<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
JESÚS
JESÚS (JESÚS ÁLVAREZ)
JESÚS MANUEL
JESÚS MANUEL
LEO
LEO (LEO SALAS)
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCO
MARCO
MARTÍN
MARTÍN (MARTÍN LÓPEZ)
PABLO
PABLO (PABLO GARCÍA)
PACO
PACO
SERGIO
SERGIO
THIAGO
THIAGO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO CALDERÓN MALAGÓN
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/10/2021 11:30 VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 5 - 6
2 16/10/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO 9 - 1
3 22/10/2021 18:30 EL VISO - MANUEL GARCÍA "LA CALERA" C.D. ATLÉTICO VISO BENJAMÍN B 1 - 8
4 06/11/2021 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. ALCALÁ 5 - 4
5 13/11/2021 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. OBÚLCULA 4 - 4
6 20/11/2021 11:30 EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 3 - 5
7 27/11/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO 5 - 2
8 04/12/2021 10:00 MUNICIPAL EL TINTE ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 4 - 8
9 11/12/2021 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMONA 11 - 2
10 18/12/2021 13:00 SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL C.D. UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 4 - 5
11 08/01/2022 12:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO 11 - 1
12 15/01/2022 16:30 ALCALA - RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN BENJAMÍN B 1 - 7
14 29/01/2022 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 7 - 2
15 04/02/2022 19:00 MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO BENJAMÍN B 4 - 3
16 12/02/2022 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. ATLÉTICO VISO 10 - 3
17 18/02/2022 18:00 CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO C.D. ALCALÁ BENJAMÍN B 3 - 5
18 04/03/2022 17:30 FUENTES DE ANDALUCÍA - EL BARRACÓN C.D. OBÚLCULA BENJAMÍN B 1 - 3
19 12/03/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA 6 - 1
20 20/03/2022 11:20 LEBRIJA - CAMPO MUNICIPAL C. ATL. ANTONIANO BENJAMÍN B 4 - 4
21 26/03/2022 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA 6 - 5
22 02/04/2022 11:30 ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMONA BENJAMÍN B 4 - 4
23 23/04/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C.D. UTRERA 11 - 5
24 30/04/2022 17:00 DOS HERMANAS - PEPE FLORES MUÑOZ C.M. C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO BENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
25 07/05/2022 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 12 - 2