<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

Temporada 2022/2023

Víctor
VÍCTOR (ALDEA)
Víctor (ALDEA)
Víctor
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Alexander
ALEXANDER (ALEX)
Alexander (ALEX)
Alexander
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Cristian
CRISTIAN
Cristian
Cristian
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU)
Eduardo (EDU)
Eduardo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE )
Guillermo (GUILLE )
Guillermo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Héctor
Héctor
EDAD 15
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (IVAN)
Iván (IVAN)
Iván
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUANPI)
Juan Pablo (JUANPI)
Juan Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
David
DAVID (MURI)
David (MURI)
David
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás (NICO)
Nicolás
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Ricardo Joaquín
RICARDO JOAQUÍN (RICHI)
Ricardo Joaquín (RICHI)
Ricardo Joaquín
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Fernando Samuel
FERNANDO SAMUEL (SAMU)
Fernando Samuel (SAMU)
Fernando Samuel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Izquierdo
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
Santiago (SANTI)
Santiago
EDAD 14
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
VÍCTOR
VÍCTOR (VICTOR)
VÍCTOR  (Victor)
VÍCTOR
EDAD 14
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Christian
CHRISTIAN (VILLA)
Christian (VILLA)
Christian
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Ojembarrena Alonso
Primer entrenador
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Ojembarrena Oria
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 04/02/2023 09:15 Colindres E.M.F. Colindres B Cadete B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2022 10:15 Monte Cadete B C.D. Cervantes 11 - 2
2 17/09/2022 16:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B Cadete B 0 - 7
3 24/09/2022 10:15 Monte Cadete B E.M.F. Colindres B 5 - 0
4 01/10/2022 15:00 Muriedas 2 Velarde C.F. D Cadete B 3 - 3
5 09/10/2022 12:00 Municipal de Frajanas AA.VV. La Marisma Cadete B 2 - 3
6 16/10/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete B A.D. Mioño 4 - 1
7 23/10/2022 10:30 Complejo de la Albericia (B) C.D. Calasanz B Cadete B 1 - 3
8 29/10/2022 10:15 Monte Cadete B U.M. Escobedo 3 - 1
9 01/11/2022 09:45 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo B Cadete B 1 - 4
10 12/11/2022 12:30 Monte Cadete B C.D.B. La Encina 14 - 0
11 19/11/2022 17:30 Vicente Miera S.D. Nueva Montaña B Cadete B 0 - 6
12 26/11/2022 10:00 Monte Cadete B Cult. D. Guarnizo B 5 - 1
13 04/12/2022 13:00 Liberto Toca A.D. San Agustín B Cadete B 1 - 2
15 17/12/2022 15:30 Complejo de la Albericia (A) C.D.E. El Muelle B Cadete B 0 - 3
16 07/01/2023 12:30 Complejo de la Albericia (A) Cadete B E.D.M. Villaescusa A 3 - 3
17 14/01/2023 10:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla B Cadete B 1 - 2
18 22/01/2023 12:45 Complejo de la Albericia (A) C.D. Cervantes Cadete B 2 - 3
19 28/01/2023 09:15 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Cadete B C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
PARTIDO Liga E.M.F. Colindres B Vs. Cadete B 09:15 Colindres
05
domingo
febrero, 2023