<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

Temporada 2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
César
CÉSAR
César
César
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI ALONSO)
Daniel (Dani Alonso)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Eros
EROS
Eros
Eros
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gabriel
Gabriel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Juan de Dios
JUAN DE DIOS (JUANDE)
Juan de Dios (Juande)
Juan de Dios
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Laro
LARO
Laro
Laro
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Lukas
LUKAS
Lukas
Lukas
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta Punta
Marcos
MARCOS (MINTEGUIAGA)
Marcos (Minteguiaga)
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Media Punta
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pelayo
PELAYO
Pelayo
Pelayo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Álvaro
Álvaro Hidalgo De Celis
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 04/02/2023 19:00 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A Juvenil B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 04/09/2022 11:30 El Regimiento C.D. Cervantes A Juvenil B 2 - 7
2 11/09/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Colindres B 2 - 0
3 17/09/2022 19:00 Sarón 2 C.D. Cayón A Juvenil B 1 - 1
4 25/09/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A 2 - 1
5 01/10/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil B Velarde C.F. A 2 - 1
6 09/10/2022 12:00 Reinosa C.D. Naval A Juvenil B 4 - 2
7 16/10/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Tropezón B 1 - 1
8 23/10/2022 17:00 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo B Juvenil B 2 - 1
9 30/10/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B U.M. Escobedo A 1 - 1
10 06/11/2022 12:30 Guarnizo 2 Cult. D. Guarnizo A Juvenil B 2 - 1
11 13/11/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Nueva Montaña 5 - 4
12 19/11/2022 16:30 Gama S.D. Gama Juvenil B 3 - 1
13 26/11/2022 19:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A 1 - 2
14 03/12/2022 11:30 Oscar Freire 1 C.D. Amistad Sniace B Juvenil B 0 - 0
15 11/12/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Bezana B 2 - 2
16 18/12/2022 12:00 Polanco F.C. Riconeda Polanco Juvenil B 5 - 3
17 08/01/2023 16:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Juvenil B S.D. Textil Escudo B 1 - 0
18 15/01/2023 18:00 Complejo de la Albericia (A) Juvenil B C.D. Cervantes A 2 - 1
19 21/01/2023 12:15 Colindres C.D. Colindres B Juvenil B 1 - 2
20 29/01/2023 16:00 Complejo de la Albericia (B) Juvenil B C.D. Cayón A 0 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
PARTIDO Liga C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A Vs. Juvenil B 19:00 Soto de La Marina 1
05
domingo
febrero, 2023