<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL PREFERENTE

Temporada 2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
David Juan
DAVID JUAN (BARBADILLO)
David Juan  (Barbadillo)
David Juan
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 19
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Pablo
PABLO (CANO)
Pablo (Cano)
Pablo
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Pablo
PABLO (CAZALILLA)
Pablo (Cazalilla)
Pablo
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGOTE)
Diego (Diegote)
Diego
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Media Punta
Gabriel F.
GABRIEL F. (GABI)
Gabriel F.  (Gabi)
Gabriel F.
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Juan José
JUAN JOSÉ (JUANJO)
Juan José (Juanjo)
Juan José
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Adrián
ADRIÁN (LACUESTA)
Adrián (Lacuesta)
Adrián
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Lucas
LUCAS (LUKY)
Lucas (Luky)
Lucas
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Daniel
DANIEL (MARTÍNEZ)
Daniel (Martínez)
Daniel
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Mikel
MIKEL
Mikel
Mikel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Ricardo
RICARDO (RICHI)
Ricardo  (Richi)
Ricardo
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jesús
Jesús Blanco Barquín
Primer entrenador
José Luis
José Luis Orte Ontavilla
Segundo entrenador
Ángel
Ángel Díez Valle
Delegado
Ariane
Ariane Barba Castro
Fisioterapueta
Francisco
Francisco García González
Preparador físico
Jesús
Jesús García Carrera
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 05/02/2023 12:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas Regional Preferente
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 03/09/2022 18:00 Noja 1 S.D. Noja Regional Preferente 3 - 2
2 10/09/2022 17:00 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Colindres 3 - 2
3 18/09/2022 17:00 Suances C.D. San Martín Regional Preferente 1 - 5
4 24/09/2022 18:00 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Arenas de Frajanas 4 - 0
5 02/10/2022 17:00 Monte Regional Preferente Selaya F.C. 0 - 0
6 08/10/2022 17:00 Muriedas 1 Velarde C.F. Regional Preferente 0 - 0
7 15/10/2022 17:30 Monte Regional Preferente C.F. Vimenor B 2 - 0
8 22/10/2022 17:00 Barreda S.D. Barreda BP Regional Preferente 3 - 0
9 29/10/2022 17:30 Monte Regional Preferente C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A 2 - 1
10 06/11/2022 18:00 Santillana del Mar E.D.M. Santillana Regional Preferente 2 - 3
11 12/11/2022 16:30 Monte Regional Preferente S.D. Nueva Montaña A 5 - 2
12 20/11/2022 17:00 San Vicente C.D. Barquereño Regional Preferente 1 - 0
13 26/11/2022 17:00 Monte Regional Preferente Ribamontan al Mar C.F. 0 - 1
14 03/12/2022 18:00 Puente San Miguel C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A Regional Preferente 3 - 3
15 10/12/2022 16:30 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Bezana 0 - 2
16 17/12/2022 19:00 Tanos 1 A.D. Estrella Roja Regional Preferente 0 - 0
17 07/01/2023 16:00 Liberto Toca Regional Preferente C.D. Ramales 1 - 1
18 14/01/2023 16:00 Liberto Toca Regional Preferente S.D. Noja 1 - 2
19 21/01/2023 17:00 Colindres C.D. Colindres Regional Preferente 1 - 0
20 28/01/2023 16:00 Liberto Toca Regional Preferente C.D. San Martín 4 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
05
domingo
febrero, 2023
PARTIDO Liga C.D. Arenas de Frajanas Vs. Regional Preferente 12:00 Municipal de Frajanas