<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

Temporada 2021/2022

Matthew
MATTHEW (AMUNEKE)
Matthew (Amuneke)
Matthew
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Bronw
BRONW (BROWN)
Bronw (Brown)
Bronw
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Eduardo
EDUARDO
Eduardo
Eduardo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Fernando
FERNANDO
Fernando
Fernando
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Santiago
SANTIAGO
Santiago
Santiago
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
David
DAVID (SANTIUSTE)
David (Santiuste)
David
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
Adrián Montes Riega
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 12:15 Inst. Nando Yosu 3 Real Racing Club SAD A Infantil A 5 - 0
2 02/10/2021 12:30 Monte Infantil A C.D. Tropezón A 0 - 0
3 09/10/2021 10:00 Monte Infantil A S.D. Peña Revilla 4 - 1
4 16/10/2021 13:00 Complejo La Albericia A C.D. Calasanz A Infantil A 1 - 1
5 24/10/2021 11:30 Monte Infantil A C.F. Vimenor A 3 - 3
6 06/11/2021 12:45 Soto de la Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport A Infantil A 6 - 0
7 14/11/2021 10:30 Monte Infantil A C.D. Bezana A 7 - 1
8 20/11/2021 15:00 Solares S.D. Solares - M.Cudeyo A Infantil A 0 - 4
9 27/11/2021 10:15 Monte Infantil A C.D.E. Agora F.C. A 1 - 1
10 11/12/2021 10:00 Monte Infantil A Real Racing Club SAD. A 1 - 4
11 18/12/2021 16:00 Tanos 2 C.D. Tropezón A Infantil A 2 - 1
12 08/01/2022 09:30 El Regimiento S.D. Peña Revilla Infantil A 3 - 3
13 16/01/2022 10:00 Monte Infantil A C.D. Calasanz A 1 - 0
14 23/01/2022 10:30 Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Infantil A 3 - 1
15 29/01/2022 12:30 Monte Infantil A C.D. Marina Sport A 4 - 0
16 06/02/2022 09:00 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana A Infantil A 0 - 1
17 12/02/2022 11:00 Monte Infantil A S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo A 2 - 2
18 20/02/2022 11:15 Mioño Estación C.D.E. Ágora F.C. A Infantil A 2 - 2
1 05/03/2022 13:00 Monte Infantil A R.S. Gimnastica A 0 - 4
2 12/03/2022 13:00 Mioño Estación U.D. Sámano A Infantil A 1 - 3
3 19/03/2022 15:00 Monte Infantil A C.D. Amistad Sniace A 3 - 1
4 27/03/2022 09:00 Vicente Miera C.At. Perines A Infantil A 10 - 0
5 02/04/2022 18:00 Monte Infantil A Club Bansander A 1 - 2
6 10/04/2022 12:00 El Malecón 2 R.S. Gimnastica A Infantil A 3 - 0
7 24/04/2022 10:00 Monte Infantil A U.D. Sámano A 2 - 1
8 07/05/2022 18:30 Oscar Freire 2 C.D. Amistad Sniace A Infantil A 1 - 1
9 15/05/2022 10:30 Monte Infantil A C. At. Perines A 1 - 3
10 21/05/2022 12:00 Juan Hormaechea Club Bansander A Infantil A 6 - 0