<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

Temporada 2021/2022

Aarón
AARÓN
Aarón
Aarón
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Marco
MARCO (BUCA)
Marco (Buca)
Marco
EDAD 14
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Marcos
MARCOS (GISLER)
Marcos (Gisler)
Marcos
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Media Punta
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Héctor
Héctor
EDAD 14
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD N
Marcador Central
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Ismael
ISMAEL (ISMA)
Ismael (Isma)
Ismael
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Javier Alberto
JAVIER ALBERTO (JAVI)
Javier Alberto (Javi)
Javier Alberto
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUANPI)
Juan Pablo (Juanpi)
Juan Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel  (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Derecho
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Nicolás Eliecer
NICOLÁS ELIECER (NICO)
Nicolás Eliecer  (Nico)
Nicolás Eliecer
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Ricardo Joaquín
RICARDO JOAQUÍN (RIKY)
Ricardo Joaquín (Riky)
Ricardo Joaquín
EDAD 14
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD N
Interior Derecho
Valentín
VALENTÍN (VALEN)
Valentín (Valen)
Valentín
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Víctor
VÍCTOR
Víctor
Víctor
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Manuel
MANUEL (VIDAL)
Manuel (Vidal)
Manuel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Ojembarrena Alonso
Primer entrenador
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Ojembarrena Oria
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
15 29/01/2022 12:45 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport B Cadete B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 18:30 Monte Cadete B Real Racing Club SAD B 0 - 12
2 02/10/2021 12:00 Juan Hormaechea Club Bansander B Cadete B 4 - 0
3 10/10/2021 12:30 Laredo 2 C.D. Laredo A Cadete B 7 - 0
4 16/10/2021 12:30 Monte Cadete B C.D. Cervantes 0 - 3
5 23/10/2021 12:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla A Cadete B 5 - 3
6 07/11/2021 10:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Marina Sport B 2 - 4
7 13/11/2021 13:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas A Cadete B 2 - 2
8 21/11/2021 10:15 Monte Cadete B A.D. San Agustín A 1 - 6
9 27/11/2021 10:15 Complejo La Albericia B C.D. Calasanz A Cadete B 1 - 3
10 11/12/2021 10:00 Inst. Nando Yosu 3 Real Racing Club SAD. B Cadete B 3 - 0
11 19/12/2021 12:15 Monte Cadete B Club Bansander B 2 - 5
12 09/01/2022 10:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Laredo A 1 - 4
13 16/01/2022 12:15 El Regimiento C.D. Cervantes Cadete B 0 - 1
14 23/01/2022 10:00 Monte Cadete B C.D. Revilla A 1 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal