<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL C

Temporada 2021/2022

Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Angel
ANGEL
Angel
Angel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Raúl
RAÚL (CAMEAN)
Raúl (Camean)
Raúl
EDAD 19
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Carlos Hugo
CARLOS HUGO (CARLOS)
Carlos Hugo (Carlos)
Carlos Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Christian
CHRISTIAN
Christian
Christian
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jesús
JESÚS (CHUS)
Jesús (Chus)
Jesús
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Elías Hugo
ELÍAS HUGO
Elías Hugo
Elías Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Sergio
SERGIO (HERRERA)
Sergio (Herrera)
Sergio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Juan
JUAN (JUANPE)
Juan  (Juanpe)
Juan
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Angel
ANGEL (LOMAS)
Angel (Lomas)
Angel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD N
Media Punta Punta
Martín
MARTÍN
Martín
Martín
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Noel
NOEL
Noel
Noel
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO (ORIA)
Diego (Oria)
Diego
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Leopoldo
LEOPOLDO (POLDO)
Leopoldo (Poldo)
Leopoldo
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Santos
SANTOS
Santos
Santos
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Pablo
Pablo Costas Moreno
Primer entrenador
Jon Andoni
Jon Andoni Padrón Iruretagoiena
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2021 17:00 San Vicente E.D.M. San Vicente Juvenil C 3 - 4
2 26/09/2021 16:30 Monte Juvenil C A.D. San Agustín B 5 - 2
3 02/10/2021 18:15 San Román de la Llanilla Juv. Atco. San Román Juvenil C 1 - 5
4 10/10/2021 18:30 Monte Juvenil C Polanco C.F. B 2 - 1
5 17/10/2021 10:30 Complejo La Albericia A A.D. Peña Lachicoria Juvenil C 1 - 2
6 24/10/2021 18:45 Monte Juvenil C A.D. Estrella Roja 0 - 0
7 06/11/2021 16:00 Los Corrales 2 C.D.E. Peña Gedio Juvenil C 3 - 2
8 13/11/2021 12:30 Monte Juvenil C C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego 1 - 1
9 20/11/2021 10:00 Monte Juvenil C Peña Amigos Gimnastica 1 - 2
11 04/12/2021 10:00 Monte Juvenil C C.D. Valdaliga 2 - 1
12 12/12/2021 16:00 Vioño C.F. Vimenor C Juvenil C 2 - 5
13 18/12/2021 12:30 Monte Juvenil C C.D. Bezana C 2 - 0
14 08/01/2022 17:00 Santillana del Mar E.D.M. Santillana B Juvenil C 2 - 0
15 15/01/2022 13:00 Monte Juvenil C C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent 9 - 2
16 23/01/2022 15:30 Monte Juvenil C E.D.M. San Vicente 2 - 0
17 30/01/2022 10:00 Liberto Toca A.D. San Agustín B Juvenil C 1 - 1
18 06/02/2022 19:00 Monte Juvenil C Juv. Atco. San Román 5 - 3
19 12/02/2022 12:45 Polanco Polanco C.F. B Juvenil C 0 - 1
20 19/02/2022 10:00 Monte Juvenil C A.D. Peña Lachicoría 5 - 0
21 06/03/2022 17:00 Tanos 2 A.D. Estrella Roja Juvenil C 0 - 3
22 13/03/2022 19:00 Monte Juvenil C C.D.E. Peña Gedio 1 - 3
23 19/03/2022 12:00 Tama C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego Juvenil C 2 - 1
24 26/03/2022 17:00 El Malecón 2 Peña Amigos Gimnastica Juvenil C 1 - 1
25 03/04/2022 00:00 Descanso Juvenil C Descanso 0 - 0
26 09/04/2022 16:00 Treceño C.D. Valdaliga Juvenil C 1 - 1
28 14/04/2022 19:00 Santa Cruz de Bezana C.D. Bezana C Juvenil C 1 - 0
27 24/04/2022 15:00 Monte Juvenil C C.F. Vimenor C 2 - 1
29 07/05/2022 12:00 Monte Juvenil C E.D.M. Santillana B 1 - 1
30 14/05/2022 16:00 Los Corrales 2 C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent Juvenil C 1 - 6