<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

Temporada 2021/2022

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Alonso
ALONSO
Alonso
Alonso
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
José Antonio
JOSÉ ANTONIO (CALDERÓN)
José Antonio (Calderón)
José Antonio
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Mario
MARIO (COBO)
Mario (Cobo)
Mario
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Guillermo
Guillermo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Laro
LARO
Laro
Laro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Diego
DIEGO (LEGARRETA)
Diego (Legarreta)
Diego
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Adrián
ADRIÁN (MENÉNDEZ)
Adrián  (Menéndez)
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Javier
JAVIER (MOLINA)
Javier (Molina)
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Interior Derecho
Javier
JAVIER (PÉREZ )
Javier (Pérez )
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (SAN EMETERIO)
Rodrigo (San Emeterio)
Rodrigo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Javier
JAVIER (SIERRA)
Javier (Sierra)
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS (SOMAZA)
Marcos (Somaza)
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Roberto
Roberto Revert Calleja
Primer entrenador
Samuel
Samuel Muriente Garzón
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2021 11:00 El Regimiento S.D. Peña Revilla B Juvenil B 3 - 6
2 18/09/2021 12:00 Monte Juvenil B U.D. Samano 1 - 0
3 26/09/2021 18:15 Vicente Miera S.D. Nueva Montaña B Juvenil B 0 - 2
4 03/10/2021 16:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Cayón B 2 - 0
5 09/10/2021 13:00 Ampuero Ampuero F.C. Juvenil B 1 - 3
6 17/10/2021 17:00 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Solares - M.Cudeyo B 1 - 1
7 23/10/2021 16:30 Polanco Polanco C.F. A Juvenil B 0 - 7
8 06/11/2021 18:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Cervantes B 4 - 0
9 14/11/2021 15:30 Mioño Estación A.D. Mioño A Juvenil B 0 - 1
10 21/11/2021 19:00 Monte Juvenil B Santoña C.F. 7 - 0
11 28/11/2021 18:30 Monte Juvenil B C.D.E. ATCO. Mineros A 5 - 1
12 04/12/2021 12:00 Cabezón de la Sal S.D. Textil Escudo B Juvenil B 2 - 4
13 11/12/2021 17:00 Monte Juvenil B C.F. Vimenor B 4 - 2
14 19/12/2021 16:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla B Juvenil B 5 - 0
15 08/01/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Tropezón C 6 - 0
16 16/01/2022 17:30 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Peña Revilla B 7 - 1
17 22/01/2022 12:45 Mioño Estación U.D. Samano Juvenil B 0 - 0
18 30/01/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Nueva Montaña B 9 - 1
19 06/02/2022 17:30 Sarón 2 C.D. Cayón B Juvenil B 1 - 3
17 13/02/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil B Ampuero F.C. 8 - 0
18 20/02/2022 16:30 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo B Juvenil B 3 - 2
19 06/03/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B Polanco C.F. A 3 - 0
20 13/03/2022 09:30 El Regimiento C.D. Cervantes B Juvenil B 0 - 2
21 20/03/2022 16:30 Monte Juvenil B A.D. Mioño A 3 - 2
22 26/03/2022 17:30 Santoña Santoña C.F. Juvenil B 3 - 6
26 02/04/2022 15:30 Puente San Miguel C.D.E. Atco. Mineros A Juvenil B 1 - 1
27 10/04/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil B S.D. Textil Escudo B 4 - 1
28 23/04/2022 12:45 Vioño C.F. Vimenor B Juvenil B 1 - 2
29 30/04/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil B C.D. Revilla B 5 - 2
30 07/05/2022 13:00 Tanos 2 C.D. Tropezón C Juvenil B 2 - 7