<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

Temporada 2021/2022

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Bruno
BRUNO (ATIENZA)
Bruno (Atienza)
Bruno
EDAD 19
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
David
DAVID (BUSTA)
David (Busta)
David
EDAD 19
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (CANO)
Alejandro (Cano)
Alejandro
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Extremo Derecho
Dimitri
DIMITRI
Dimitri
Dimitri
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Yarlehy Freddy
YARLEHY FREDDY (FREDDY)
Yarlehy Freddy (Freddy)
Yarlehy Freddy
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Mikel
MIKEL
Mikel
Mikel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Ignacio
IGNACIO (NACHO)
Ignacio (Nacho)
Ignacio
EDAD 19
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás (Nico)
Nicolás
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Manuel
MANUEL (RAMOS)
Manuel (Ramos)
Manuel
EDAD 19
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Saul
SAUL
Saul
Saul
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (VIGIL)
Alejandro (Vigil)
Alejandro
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Mario
Mario Barcena Fernández
Primer entrenador
José Otto
José Otto Oyarbide Diedrich
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 18:00 Monte Juvenil A Castro F.C. A 0 - 2
2 11/09/2021 10:30 Vicente Miera C.At. Perines B Juvenil A 2 - 2
3 19/09/2021 18:00 Monte Juvenil A Cult. D. Guarnizo 1 - 0
4 25/09/2021 19:00 Miengo C.D. Amistad Sniace Juvenil A 1 - 0
5 02/10/2021 16:00 Monte Juvenil A R.S. Gimnastica 1 - 3
6 09/10/2021 17:00 Colindres C.D. Colindres Juvenil A 1 - 2
7 16/10/2021 18:30 Monte Juvenil A S.D. Solares - M.Cudeyo 5 - 1
8 23/10/2021 16:30 Cartes 1 U.C. Cartes Juvenil A 0 - 2
9 30/10/2021 18:30 Monte Juvenil A C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A 3 - 0
10 07/11/2021 17:00 Laredo 1 C.D. Laredo Juvenil A 3 - 1
11 13/11/2021 18:00 Vioño C.F. Vimenor A Juvenil A 1 - 0
12 21/11/2021 16:30 Monte Juvenil A Club Bansander B 5 - 3
13 27/11/2021 18:30 Cabezón de la Sal S.D. Textil Escudo Juvenil A 0 - 2
14 05/12/2021 17:00 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Tropezón A 2 - 0
15 11/12/2021 16:00 Revilla C.D. Revilla Juvenil A 0 - 1
16 19/12/2021 17:30 Monte Juvenil A Real Racing Club SAD. B 0 - 0
17 09/01/2022 12:00 Soto de la Marina 1 C.D. Marina Sport B Juvenil A 1 - 3
18 16/01/2022 17:00 Mioño Estación Castro F.C. A Juvenil A 0 - 3
19 23/01/2022 18:00 Monte Juvenil A C.At. Perines B 0 - 1
20 30/01/2022 12:00 Guarnizo 2 Cult. D. Guarnizo A Juvenil A 0 - 4
21 06/02/2022 16:30 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Amistad Sniace 3 - 1
22 13/02/2022 19:15 El Malecón R.S. Gimnastica Juvenil A 1 - 1
23 20/02/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Colindres 3 - 0
24 06/03/2022 18:00 Solares S.D. Solares - M. Cudeyo Juvenil A 1 - 0
25 13/03/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil A U.C. Cartes 2 - 2
26 20/03/2022 16:15 Soto de La Marina 1 C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A Juvenil A 2 - 3
27 27/03/2022 17:30 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Laredo 4 - 0
28 03/04/2022 17:00 Monte Juvenil A C.F. Vimenor A 3 - 2
29 09/04/2022 16:30 Monte Club Bansander B Juvenil A 1 - 1
30 23/04/2022 19:00 Monte Juvenil A S.D. Textil Escudo 1 - 0
31 30/04/2022 17:00 Tanos 1 C.D. Tropezón A Juvenil A 4 - 1
32 07/05/2022 18:30 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Revilla 2 - 0
33 14/05/2022 17:00 Inst. Nando Yosu 2 Real Racing Club S.A.D. B Juvenil A 1 - 2
34 21/05/2022 19:00 Monte Juvenil A C.D. Marina Sport B 2 - 1