<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL PREFERENTE

Temporada 2021/2022

Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Andreu
ANDREU (ANDY)
Andreu (Andy)
Andreu
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Angel Uriel
ANGEL URIEL
Angel Uriel
Angel Uriel
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
David Juan
DAVID JUAN (BARBADILLO)
David Juan  (Barbadillo)
David Juan
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Francisco Javier
FRANCISCO JAVIER (BUTRA)
Francisco Javier (Butra)
Francisco Javier
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO (CANO)
Pablo (Cano)
Pablo
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS M.)
Carlos (Carlos M.)
Carlos
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
César
CÉSAR
César
César
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Jesús
JESÚS (CHUS)
Jesús  (Chus)
Jesús
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGOTE)
Diego (Diegote)
Diego
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Media Punta
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGUITO)
Diego (Dieguito)
Diego
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Gabriel F.
GABRIEL F. (GABI)
Gabriel F.  (Gabi)
Gabriel F.
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Jon Andoni
JON ANDONI (JON )
Jon Andoni  (Jon )
Jon Andoni
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Antonio
ANTONIO (MILLÁN)
Antonio (Millán)
Antonio
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Ricardo
RICARDO (RICHI)
Ricardo  (Richi)
Ricardo
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Santiago
SANTIAGO
Santiago
Santiago
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jesús
Jesús Blanco Barquín
Primer entrenador
José Luis
José Luis Orte Ontavilla
Segundo entrenador
Ángel
Ángel Díez Valle
Delegado
Ariane
Ariane Barba Castro
Fisioterapueta
Jesús
Jesús García Carrera
Preparador físico
Francisco
Francisco García González
Otros 1
Cipriano
Cipriano Cruz Agudo
Otros 2
Rafael
Rafael Fuentevilla Castelo
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 29/01/2022 18:30 Monte Regional Preferente S.D. Gama
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 17:00 Santillana del Mar C.D. San Martín Regional Preferente 1 - 1
2 12/09/2021 17:30 Monte Regional Preferente S.D. Nueva Montaña A 1 - 4
3 18/09/2021 17:00 Gama S.D. Gama Regional Preferente 1 - 1
4 25/09/2021 16:00 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Arenas de Frajanas 2 - 1
5 02/10/2021 16:30 Muriedas 1 Velarde C.F. Regional Preferente 3 - 0
6 10/10/2021 16:00 Monte Regional Preferente S.D. Solares - M.Cudeyo 2 - 4
7 16/10/2021 18:15 San Román de la Llanilla C.D. Los Ríos A Regional Preferente 0 - 0
8 24/10/2021 16:30 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Ramales 3 - 1
9 31/10/2021 17:30 Polanco F.C. Rinconeda de Polanco Regional Preferente 3 - 5
10 07/11/2021 16:00 Monte Regional Preferente Ayron Club 0 - 1
11 14/11/2021 16:00 Monte Regional Preferente Ribamontan al Mar C.F. 1 - 0
12 20/11/2021 18:00 Puente San Miguel C.D.E. ATCO. Mineros A Regional Preferente 0 - 1
13 28/11/2021 16:00 Monte Regional Preferente Miengo F.C. 1 - 1
14 04/12/2021 17:45 Revilla C.D. Revilla Regional Preferente 5 - 0
15 12/12/2021 16:30 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. Bezana 0 - 1
16 19/12/2021 17:00 San Vicente C.D. Barquereño Regional Preferente 2 - 2
17 09/01/2022 16:30 Monte Regional Preferente Ampuero F.C. 2 - 1
18 15/01/2022 19:00 Monte Regional Preferente C.D. San Martín 2 - 1
19 22/01/2022 15:45 Vicente Miera S.D. Nueva Montaña A Regional Preferente 3 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal