<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍ

TEMPORADA 2021/22

CESC
CESC
CESC
CESC
EDAD 6
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
FABRICIO
FABRICIO (FABRI)
FABRICIO (FABRI)
FABRICIO
EDAD 7
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
FRANCESCO
FRANCESCO
FRANCESCO
FRANCESCO
EDAD 7
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 7
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
Luís
LUÍS
Luís
Luís
EDAD 5
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
MARCOS FRANCESCO
MARCOS FRANCESCO (MARCOS)
MARCOS FRANCESCO (MARCOS)
MARCOS FRANCESCO
EDAD 7
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 7
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Pol
POL
Pol
Pol
EDAD 6
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Yaro
YARO
Yaro
Yaro
EDAD 6
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Biel
Biel Gelabert Bardina
Primer entrenador
Aaron
Aaron Fernandez Jimenez
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
12 26/01/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal FC Encamp
13 02/02/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal DDS MADRIU
14 05/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra
15 13/02/2022 16:00 CE La Massana Rangers FC Senior Futbol
14 16/02/2022 21:15 PAVELLÓ PRAT GRAN UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futsal
16 20/02/2022 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Encamp
17 26/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana UE Extremenya Senior Futbol
18 06/03/2022 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Engordany
8 10/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS UE Sta. Coloma
8 12/03/2022 - -- Juvenil FC Sta.Coloma
19 13/03/2022 11:00 CE La Massana At.Escaldes Senior Futbol
9 17/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 CF Atlètic Amèrica VETERANS
9 18/03/2022 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Juvenil
8 19/03/2022 - -- Cadet UE Sta.Coloma
8 19/03/2022 - -- Infantil UE Sta.Coloma
20 20/03/2022 13:30 CE La Massana UE St.Julia Senior Futbol
10 23/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FC Pas de la casa
10 26/03/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Sta.Coloma
9 26/03/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Cadet
9 26/03/2022 - -- FC Encamp Infantil
21 27/03/2022 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Sta.Coloma
11 30/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat
10 02/04/2022 - -- Cadet FC Sta.Coloma
10 02/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
22 02/04/2022 20:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol
12 09/04/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Engordany
11 09/04/2022 - -- Cadet Inter Club Escaldes
11 09/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Infantil
13 23/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil
12 23/04/2022 - -- FC Encamp Cadet
12 23/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
13 28/04/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta. Coloma VETERANS
14 07/05/2022 - -- Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes
13 07/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Cadet
13 07/05/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Infantil
14 12/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS CF Atlètic Amèrica
15 14/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil
14 14/05/2022 - -- Cadet At.Escaldes
14 14/05/2022 - -- Infantil UE Engordany
15 18/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS
15 21/05/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Cadet
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 14/08/2021 20:00 Borda mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 4 - 1
0 21/08/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol CF Puigcerdà 3 - 3
0 28/08/2021 19:00 Organya CF Organyà Senior Futbol 4 - 2
0 04/09/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 4 - 1
0 11/09/2021 20:00 Borda mateu Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 1 - 4
1 19/09/2021 16:00 CE La Massana At.America Senior Futbol 1 - 2
1 23/09/2021 21:30 C.E. PAS DE LA CASA CFS PAS DE LA CASA Senior Futsal 0 - 3
2 29/09/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Extremenya 2 - 3
3 03/10/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Penya Encarnada Andorra Senior Futbol 1 - 1
3 07/10/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS Rangers FC Senior Futsal 6 - 3
1 09/10/2021 09:10 Prat del Roure Benjamí B UE Sta.Coloma C 7 - 1
1 09/10/2021 12:45 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Sta. Coloma 5 - 14
1 09/10/2021 14:00 Ordino Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
1 09/10/2021 16:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Infantil 4 - 1
1 09/10/2021 16:45 St.Ermengol Aleví Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 4
1 13/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat 2 - 1
4 13/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal CE CARROI 4 - 1
2 16/10/2021 13:15 Ordino Juvenil UE Engordany 1 - 7
2 16/10/2021 14:30 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Encamp 5 - 0
2 16/10/2021 16:10 Prat del Roure Prebenjamí FC Encamp 2 - 2
2 16/10/2021 16:15 St.Ermengol UE Engordany Benjamí 6 - 3
2 16/10/2021 16:30 Ordino FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
2 16/10/2021 18:15 St.Ermengol CE Carroi Benjamí B 1 - 9
4 16/10/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 5 - 2
1 17/10/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Inter Club Escaldes Prebenjamí 5 - 3
5 21/10/2021 21:30 PAVELLÓ ENCAMP FC Encamp Senior Futsal 10 - 3
3 23/10/2021 10:15 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Encamp 11 - 1
3 23/10/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí FC Encamp 15 - 1
3 23/10/2021 12:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 1 - 5
3 23/10/2021 14:00 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 6 - 1
3 23/10/2021 16:00 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
3 23/10/2021 17:05 Prat del Roure UE Sta.Coloma Prebenjamí 11 - 1
5 24/10/2021 17:00 Prada de Moles FC Encamp Senior Futbol 2 - 2
6 27/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal 4 - 1
3 28/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta.Coloma VETERANS 13 - 5
6 31/10/2021 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Extremenya 0 - 1
6 06/11/2021 09:00 Ordino Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1
4 06/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta.Coloma Aleví 4 - 1
4 06/11/2021 16:15 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
4 06/11/2021 17:30 Ordino Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
7 07/11/2021 15:30 Ordino UE Engordany Senior Futbol 1 - 14
7 10/11/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Sta.Coloma 2 - 7
4 11/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS At.America 5 - 9
5 13/11/2021 11:05 Prat del Roure UE Engordany Prebenjamí 5 - 2
5 13/11/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Fc Ordino Benjamí B 7 - 5
5 13/11/2021 12:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Engordany 3 - 2
5 13/11/2021 13:15 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 7 - 0
5 13/11/2021 13:45 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 4 - 10
5 13/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 0 - 16
5 13/11/2021 17:30 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
4 14/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí 6 - 4
4 14/11/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes 7 - 2
8 14/11/2021 11:00 Ordino Senior Futbol At.Escaldes 3 - 1
5 17/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 7 - 13
6 20/11/2021 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
6 20/11/2021 - -- FC Encamp Benjamí 6 - 9
0 20/11/2021 11:15 St.Ermengol FC Ordino Benjamí B 8 - 1
0 20/11/2021 15:30 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 1 - 6
6 20/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Infantil At.Escaldes 14 - 0
9 21/11/2021 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE St.Julia 3 - 0
6 24/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FS Velocitat VETERANS 7 - 9
10 28/11/2021 11:00 CE La Massana FC Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 2 - 5
9 30/11/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS UE Extremenya Senior Futsal 7 - 6
11 11/12/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol UE Sta.Coloma 4 - 2
12 19/12/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol At.America 3 - 0
0 16/01/2022 19:00 CE La Massana CE Carroi Senior Futbol 2 - 1