<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL

TEMPORADA 2021/22

AARON, ADAM
AARON, ADAM
AARON, ADAM
AARON, ADAM
EDAD 13
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Arnau
ARNAU
Arnau
Arnau
EDAD 13
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL
EDAD 12
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD N
Enzo
ENZO
Enzo
Enzo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Èric
ÈRIC
Èric
Èric
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
ERIC
EDAD 12
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD N
Francesc
FRANCESC (FRAN)
Francesc (Fran)
Francesc
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
FRANCESC
FRANCESC
FRANCESC
FRANCESC
EDAD 13
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
IDRIS
IDRIS
IDRIS
IDRIS
EDAD 12
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 12
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Iker juan
IKER JUAN
Iker juan
Iker juan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Joan
JOAN
Joan
Joan
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
JONATHAN
JONATHAN (JONA)
JONATHAN  (JONA)
JONATHAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD N
Jose Luis
JOSE LUIS
Jose Luis
Jose Luis
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Leonardo
LEONARDO
Leonardo
Leonardo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
MARTI
MARTI
MARTI
MARTI
EDAD 12
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD N
PERE
PERE
PERE
PERE
EDAD 12
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD N
Joaquim
JOAQUIM (PIM)
Joaquim (Pim)
Joaquim
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Gaston
Gaston Folgar Loguercio
Primer entrenador
Benet
Benet Ferrin Clotet
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
11 20/01/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO CE CARROI Senior Futsal
12 26/01/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal FC Encamp
13 02/02/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal DDS MADRIU
14 05/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra
15 13/02/2022 16:00 CE La Massana Rangers FC Senior Futbol
14 16/02/2022 21:15 PAVELLÓ PRAT GRAN UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futsal
16 20/02/2022 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Encamp
17 26/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana UE Extremenya Senior Futbol
18 06/03/2022 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Engordany
8 10/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS UE Sta. Coloma
8 12/03/2022 - -- Juvenil FC Sta.Coloma
19 13/03/2022 11:00 CE La Massana At.Escaldes Senior Futbol
9 17/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 CF Atlètic Amèrica VETERANS
9 18/03/2022 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Juvenil
8 19/03/2022 - -- Cadet UE Sta.Coloma
8 19/03/2022 - -- Infantil UE Sta.Coloma
20 20/03/2022 13:30 CE La Massana UE St.Julia Senior Futbol
10 23/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FC Pas de la casa
10 26/03/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Sta.Coloma
9 26/03/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Cadet
9 26/03/2022 - -- FC Encamp Infantil
21 27/03/2022 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Sta.Coloma
11 30/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat
10 02/04/2022 - -- Cadet FC Sta.Coloma
10 02/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
22 02/04/2022 20:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol
12 09/04/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Engordany
11 09/04/2022 - -- Cadet Inter Club Escaldes
11 09/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Infantil
13 23/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil
12 23/04/2022 - -- FC Encamp Cadet
12 23/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
13 28/04/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta. Coloma VETERANS
14 07/05/2022 - -- Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes
13 07/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Cadet
13 07/05/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Infantil
14 12/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS CF Atlètic Amèrica
15 14/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil
14 14/05/2022 - -- Cadet At.Escaldes
14 14/05/2022 - -- Infantil UE Engordany
15 18/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS
15 21/05/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Cadet
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 14/08/2021 20:00 Borda mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 4 - 1
0 21/08/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol CF Puigcerdà 3 - 3
0 28/08/2021 19:00 Organya CF Organyà Senior Futbol 4 - 2
0 04/09/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 4 - 1
0 11/09/2021 20:00 Borda mateu Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 1 - 4
1 19/09/2021 16:00 CE La Massana At.America Senior Futbol 1 - 2
1 23/09/2021 21:30 C.E. PAS DE LA CASA CFS PAS DE LA CASA Senior Futsal 0 - 3
2 29/09/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Extremenya 2 - 3
3 03/10/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Penya Encarnada Andorra Senior Futbol 1 - 1
3 07/10/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS Rangers FC Senior Futsal 6 - 3
1 09/10/2021 09:10 Prat del Roure Benjamí B UE Sta.Coloma C 7 - 1
1 09/10/2021 12:45 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Sta. Coloma 5 - 14
1 09/10/2021 14:00 Ordino Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
1 09/10/2021 16:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Infantil 4 - 1
1 09/10/2021 16:45 St.Ermengol Aleví Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 4
1 13/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat 2 - 1
4 13/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal CE CARROI 4 - 1
2 16/10/2021 13:15 Ordino Juvenil UE Engordany 1 - 7
2 16/10/2021 14:30 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Encamp 5 - 0
2 16/10/2021 16:10 Prat del Roure Prebenjamí FC Encamp 2 - 2
2 16/10/2021 16:15 St.Ermengol UE Engordany Benjamí 6 - 3
2 16/10/2021 16:30 Ordino FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
2 16/10/2021 18:15 St.Ermengol CE Carroi Benjamí B 1 - 9
4 16/10/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 5 - 2
1 17/10/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Inter Club Escaldes Prebenjamí 5 - 3
5 21/10/2021 21:30 PAVELLÓ ENCAMP FC Encamp Senior Futsal 10 - 3
3 23/10/2021 10:15 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Encamp 11 - 1
3 23/10/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí FC Encamp 15 - 1
3 23/10/2021 12:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 1 - 5
3 23/10/2021 14:00 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 6 - 1
3 23/10/2021 16:00 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
3 23/10/2021 17:05 Prat del Roure UE Sta.Coloma Prebenjamí 11 - 1
5 24/10/2021 17:00 Prada de Moles FC Encamp Senior Futbol 2 - 2
6 27/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal 4 - 1
3 28/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta.Coloma VETERANS 13 - 5
6 31/10/2021 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Extremenya 0 - 1
6 06/11/2021 09:00 Ordino Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1
4 06/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta.Coloma Aleví 4 - 1
4 06/11/2021 16:15 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
4 06/11/2021 17:30 Ordino Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
7 07/11/2021 15:30 Ordino UE Engordany Senior Futbol 1 - 14
7 10/11/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Sta.Coloma 2 - 7
4 11/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS At.America 5 - 9
5 13/11/2021 11:05 Prat del Roure UE Engordany Prebenjamí 5 - 2
5 13/11/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Fc Ordino Benjamí B 7 - 5
5 13/11/2021 12:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Engordany 3 - 2
5 13/11/2021 13:15 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 7 - 0
5 13/11/2021 13:45 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 4 - 10
5 13/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 0 - 16
5 13/11/2021 17:30 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
4 14/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí 6 - 4
4 14/11/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes 7 - 2
8 14/11/2021 11:00 Ordino Senior Futbol At.Escaldes 3 - 1
5 17/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 7 - 13
6 20/11/2021 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
6 20/11/2021 - -- FC Encamp Benjamí 6 - 9
0 20/11/2021 11:15 St.Ermengol FC Ordino Benjamí B 8 - 1
0 20/11/2021 15:30 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 1 - 6
6 20/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Infantil At.Escaldes 14 - 0
9 21/11/2021 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE St.Julia 3 - 0
6 24/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FS Velocitat VETERANS 7 - 9
10 28/11/2021 11:00 CE La Massana FC Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 2 - 5
9 30/11/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS UE Extremenya Senior Futsal 7 - 6
11 11/12/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol UE Sta.Coloma 4 - 2
12 19/12/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol At.America 3 - 0
0 16/01/2022 19:00 CE La Massana CE Carroi Senior Futbol 2 - 1