<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADET

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Adria
ADRIA
Adria
Adria
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD A
ARNAU
ARNAU (ARNAU F.)
ARNAU (ARNAU F.)
ARNAU
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
BIEL
BIEL
BIEL
BIEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
BRAYAN
BRAYAN
BRAYAN
BRAYAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD
CARLOS ABDU
CARLOS ABDU (CARLOS)
CARLOS ABDU (CARLOS)
CARLOS ABDU
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Claudio
CLAUDIO
Claudio
Claudio
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
EITAN
EITAN
EITAN
EITAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Fabio Junior
FABIO JUNIOR (FABIO)
Fabio Junior (Fabio)
Fabio Junior
EDAD 15
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
AXEL
AXEL (FONSECA)
AXEL (FONSECA)
AXEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
German
GERMAN
German
German
EDAD 15
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
GUILLERMO (Guille)
GUILLERMO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Henrique
HENRIQUE (HENRY)
Henrique (Henry)
Henrique
EDAD 14
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
IRAM
IRAM
IRAM
IRAM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD
Ismael
ISMAEL
Ismael
Ismael
EDAD 14
DORSAL 27
LATERALIDAD
Joan
JOAN
Joan
Joan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
JULI
JULI
JULI
JULI
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Krystian Henrique
KRYSTIAN HENRIQUE
Krystian Henrique
Krystian Henrique
EDAD 14
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
LIDAN
LIDAN
LIDAN
LIDAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
NAHUEL
NAHUEL
NAHUEL
NAHUEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Ruben
RUBEN
Ruben
Ruben
EDAD 14
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
SIRO
SIRO
SIRO
SIRO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Eduard
Eduard Moraga Jimenez
Primer entrenador
Abdel
Abdel El Hammouti
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
1 09/10/2021 14:00 Ordino Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
2 16/10/2021 16:30 Ordino FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
3 23/10/2021 16:00 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
4 06/11/2021 17:30 Ordino Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
5 13/11/2021 17:30 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
6 20/11/2021 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
7 27/11/2021 11:15 Ordino Cadet FC Encamp 2 - 1
8 29/01/2022 15:30 Ordino Cadet UE Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
9 05/02/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Cadet 1 - 5
13 12/03/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 2
12 19/03/2022 - -- FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 6
10 02/04/2022 - -- FC Encanp Cadet 0 - 6
11 09/04/2022 - -- Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 4 - 2
14 09/04/2022 12:15 -- Cadet At.Escaldes 4 - 2
15 23/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 3 - 3
0 30/04/2022 14:45 Ordino At.Escaldes Cadet 1 - 4
0 07/05/2022 15:45 Ordino FC Sta Coloma Cadet 3 - 2
Data Entrenament setmanal
20
dilluns
juny, 2022
Ordino 18:45h a 20h
21
dimarts
juny, 2022
22
dimecres
juny, 2022
Ordino 18:30h a 19:45h
23
dijous
juny, 2022
24
divendres
juny, 2022
25
dissabte
juny, 2022
TORNEIG BENEFIC AMMA
26
diumenge
juny, 2022