<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN GALLEGA

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Daniel
DANIEL
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO CASTILLO)
Iago
IAGO (IAGO VICENTE)
Iker
IKER
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER LAGO)
Manuel
MANUEL
Miguel
MIGUEL
Pepe
PEPE
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO FROJÁN)
Víctor
VÍCTOR (VÍCTOR PIÑEIRO)
Yeray
YERAY
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 25/06/2022 09:35 Pavillón San Narciso Pecheches FS Alevín Gallega
0 25/06/2022 16:35 Pavillón San Narciso Alevín Gallega Marín Futsal D
0 25/06/2022 21:15 Pavillón San Narciso Laguna FS Alevín Gallega
0 25/06/2022 22:25 Pavillón A Cañota Distrito Ventorrillo Alevín Gallega
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 26/09/2021 17:30 Pavillón Municipal A Carballeira ED Secundino Basalo Alevín Gallega 14 - 2
2 02/10/2021 19:30 Pabellón Marcón Alevín Gallega Campito Chapela FS 0 - 8
3 10/10/2021 18:00 Pavillón Municipal Oira Xuventude Ourense FS Alevín Gallega 12 - 3
6 24/10/2021 11:00 Pabellón Marcón Alevín Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo 2 - 15
5 30/10/2021 19:15 Pabellón Marcón Alevín Gallega ED Secundino Basalo 0 - 15
7 07/11/2021 18:30 Pavillón Manuel González Soto-Chapela Campito Chapela FS Alevín Gallega 11 - 1
8 13/11/2021 19:30 Pabellón Marcón Alevín Gallega Xuventude Ourense FS 2 - 3
10 28/11/2021 17:30 Pavillón Central As Traviesas Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Alevín Gallega 19 - 3
1 05/12/2021 17:30 Pista Vermella GANOMAGOGA IES CORUXO FS Alevín Gallega 18 - 0
1 12/12/2021 18:30 Pavillón Universitario CUVI ED VIGO 2015 Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
4 16/01/2022 16:30 Municipal Pedra Moa EDC CELANOVA Alevín Gallega 5 - 1
5 22/01/2022 17:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega CLUB LABOR 1 - 9
2 04/02/2022 18:20 Paco Chao CARBALLIÑO FS Alevín Gallega 10 - 1
6 05/02/2022 16:00 A Cañota MARÍN FUTSAL Alevín Gallega 8 - 0
7 13/02/2022 11:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS 0 - 7
8 20/02/2022 16:30 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega ED VIGO 2015 0 - 7
3 01/03/2022 17:30 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega ED SECUNDINO BASALO 0 - 11
3 04/03/2022 19:15 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega CLUB LABOR 0 - 3
10 12/03/2022 19:30 Pavillón Municipal A Carballeira ED SECUNDINO BASALO Alevín Gallega 13 - 0
4 20/03/2022 11:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega GANOMAGOGA IES CORUXO FS 1 - 7
11 26/03/2022 17:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega EDC CELANOVA 1 - 5
12 03/04/2022 16:00 Santiago Apóstol - Vigo CLUB LABOR Alevín Gallega 4 - 4
5 10/04/2022 11:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega CARBALLIÑO FS 1 - 9
13 24/04/2022 00:00 Pavillón Marcón Alevín Gallega MARÍN FUTSAL 1 - 8
6 01/05/2022 17:30 Colegio Apóstol - Vigo CLUB LABOR Alevín Gallega 9 - 1
14 07/05/2022 19:30 Pavillón Municipal Oira XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS Alevín Gallega 10 - 0