<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIÁN)
Antonio
ANTONIO
Arturo
ARTURO
Jorge
JORGE (BAQUERO)
Pablo
PABLO (BÚA)
Diego
DIEGO (CHINO)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI BARCALA)
 Francisco de Borja
FRANCISCO DE BORJA (FRAN)
Iago
IAGO
Izzan
IZZAN
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUANPA)
Jose Luis
JOSE LUIS (LAREO)
Martiño
MARTIÑO
Pablo
PABLO
Raúl
RAÚL
Juan Jose
JUAN JOSE (TITO)
Alberto
Alberto Matilla Costas
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
16 29/01/2022 17:00 Municipal de Ventorrillo-Coruña Uv Ventorillo Juvenil División de Honor
17 05/02/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor CD Tres Columnas
18 12/02/2022 00:00 Salamanca FS Salamanca Juvenil División de Honor
19 19/02/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor Valverde
20 05/03/2022 00:00 Segovia CD San Cristóbal Juvenil División de Honor
21 12/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor Pescados Rubén Burela
22 19/03/2022 00:00 Ferrol-A Malata O Parrulo FS Juvenil División de Honor
23 26/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor ADC Lugo
24 02/04/2022 00:00 León CD Trepalio Juvenil División de Honor
25 09/04/2022 00:00 -- Juvenil División de Honor Valladolid
26 23/04/2022 00:00 Valladolid-Laguna de Duero Laguna FS Juvenil División de Honor
27 30/04/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor CD River Zamora
28 07/05/2022 00:00 Marín Ancora D'Ouro Juvenil División de Honor
29 14/05/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSO Juvenil División de Honor
30 21/05/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor 5 Coruña
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 28/08/2021 11:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor ED VIGO2015 7 - 2
0 04/09/2021 11:00 Marín Marín Futsal Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 6
0 11/09/2021 12:00 Municipal A Marisma Redondela FS Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 0
1 18/09/2021 12:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor Uv Ventorillo 0 - 7
2 25/09/2021 16:30 Ciudad Rodrigo-Salamanca CD Tres Columnas Juvenil División de Honor 6 - 2
3 02/10/2021 16:30 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor FS Salamanca 3 - 3
4 09/10/2021 17:30 Valverde del Majano-Segovia Valverde Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 2
5 16/10/2021 16:30 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor CD San Cristóbal 3 - 13
6 23/10/2021 12:30 Burela Pescados Rubén Burela Juvenil División de Honor 9 - 6
7 06/11/2021 12:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor O Parrulo FS 1 - 2
8 14/11/2021 13:00 Municipal de Lugo ADC Lugo Juvenil División de Honor 5 - 3
9 20/11/2021 16:30 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor CD Trepalio 2 - 4
10 27/11/2021 12:30 Pabellón Lalo García-Valladolid Valladolid Juvenil División de Honor 14 - 1
11 04/12/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor Laguna FS 4 - 2
12 12/12/2021 12:00 Zamora CD River Zamora Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 0
13 19/12/2021 11:00 Pabellón Marcón Juvenil División de Honor Marín Futsal 3 - 5
15 22/01/2022 16:30 Pabellón Municipal Novo Mesoiro 5 Coruña Juvenil División de Honor 9 - 2