<%=Club.Nombre %>

2ª B NACIONAL

TEMPORADA 2021/22

15 Jugadores

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ÁLEX)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Arturo
ARTURO
Alberto
ALBERTO (BERTO)
Cley
CLEY
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI OTERO)
Jonatan
JONATAN (JONI)
Mario
MARIO
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO MATO)
Raúl
RAÚL
Saúl
SAÚL
Simón
SIMÓN
Julio
Julio
Alberto
Alberto
Manu
Manu
Benito
Benito
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 02/10/2021 17:30 Pavillón Esteiro O Parrulo Ferrol FS B 2ª B Nacional
4 09/10/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional A Estrada
5 16/10/2021 00:00 Alba de Tormes-Salamanca Albense FS 2ª B Nacional
6 23/10/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Racing Mieres A
7 30/10/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Universidad Valladolid
8 06/11/2021 00:00 Lugo-Municipal de Lugo Ribeira FS 2ª B Nacional
9 13/11/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional O Esteo FS
10 20/11/2021 00:00 Guardo-Palencia Guardo FS 2ª B Nacional
11 27/11/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Cidade de Narón
12 04/12/2021 00:00 Santiago-Santa Isabel Santiago Futsal 2ª B Nacional
13 11/12/2021 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional CD Segosala
14 18/12/2021 00:00 Vigo-Central Traviesas IES Coruxo 2ª B Nacional
15 08/01/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional CD Unión Arroyo
16 15/01/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Sala Ourense
17 22/01/2022 00:00 Coruña Ventorrillo FS 2ª B Nacional
18 29/01/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional O Parrulo Ferrol FS B
19 05/02/2022 00:00 A Estrada-Coto Ferreiro A Estrada 2ª B Nacional
20 12/02/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Albense FS
21 19/02/2022 00:00 Mieres-Asturias Racing Mieres A 2ª B Nacional
22 26/02/2022 00:00 Valladolid Universidad Valladolid 2ª B Nacional
23 05/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Ribeira FS
24 12/03/2022 00:00 As Pontes O Esteo FS 2ª B Nacional
25 19/03/2022 18:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Guardo FS
26 26/03/2022 00:00 Narón Cidade de Narón 2ª B Nacional
27 09/04/2022 18:00 Marcón 2ª B Nacional Santiago Futsal
28 23/04/2022 00:00 Segovia-Pedro Delgado CD Segosala 2ª B Nacional
29 30/04/2022 18:00 Marcón 2ª B Nacional IES Coruxo
30 07/05/2022 00:00 Valladolid CD Unión Arroyo 2ª B Nacional
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 25/09/2021 17:00 Pabellón Marcón 2ª B Nacional Ventorrillo FS 2 - 1
1 19/09/2021 12:00 Orense-Paco Paz Sala Ourense 2ª B Nacional 4 - 3
0 11/09/2021 19:30 Pabellón Polideportivo Coruxo Ganomagoga IES Coruxo FS 2ª B Nacional 5 - 2
0 05/09/2021 19:00 Pabellón Municipal Pazos Borbén SD Pazos de Borbén 2ª B Nacional 4 - 8
0 28/08/2021 18:00 IES BEADE CD BEADE FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 7
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
27
lunes
septiembre, 2021
SEMANA 8
SESIÓN 32
28
martes
septiembre, 2021
SEMANA 8
SESIÓN 33
29
miércoles
septiembre, 2021
DESCANSO
30
jueves
septiembre, 2021
SEMANA 8
SESIÓN 34
01
viernes
octubre, 2021
SEMANA 8
SESIÓN 35
02
sábado
octubre, 2021
PARTIDO Liga
O Parrulo Ferrol FS B
Vs.
2ª B Nacional
17:30 Pavillón Esteiro
03
domingo
octubre, 2021
DESCANSO