<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
ADRIAN
Airam
AIRAM
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Asier
ASIER
Bruno
BRUNO
Byron
BYRON
Daniel Lorenzo
DANIEL LORENZO
Dario
DARIO
David Jesús
DAVID JESÚS (DAVID )
Diego
DIEGO
EZEQUIEL JESÚS
EZEQUIEL JESÚS
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Hector
HECTOR
JAIRO
JAIRO
JARED
JARED
Kenai
KENAI
Miguel
MIGUEL
Francisco Samuel
FRANCISCO SAMUEL (SAMUEL )
Santiago Javier(N.I)
SANTIAGO JAVIER(N.I) (SANTIAGO JAVIER)
Unai
UNAI
Felix
Felix Suarez Rodriguez
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 30/11/2022 19:30 Antonio Rojas Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D Infantil B
0 17/12/2022 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D
0 13/01/2023 18:45 Colegio Claret Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Infantil B
0 21/01/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D
0 29/01/2023 09:00 Elias Riskall Arucas C.F ''B'' Infantil B
0 05/02/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D
0 18/02/2023 10:30 Junta de Obras Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Infantil B
0 25/02/2023 12:00 López Socas San Antonio ''B'', U.D Infantil B
0 04/03/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Real Club Victoria ''B''
0 11/03/2023 17:00 La Mayordomia 2 Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Infantil B
0 18/03/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Cardones ''B'', C.D
0 25/03/2023 13:00 Antonio Afonso ''Tono Goleta ''B'', C.D Infantil B
0 02/04/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Villa de Santa Brígida Atletic
0 15/04/2023 14:00 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera ''B'', C.F Infantil B
0 23/04/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D
0 06/05/2023 12:00 Las Torres Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Infantil B
0 13/05/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Corazón de María, C.D
0 21/05/2023 12:30 Piletas Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Infantil B
0 27/05/2023 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Arucas C.F ''B''
0 03/06/2023 10:30 José V. Sepulveda Pedro Hidalgo ''B'', U.D Infantil B
0 10/06/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 10/09/2022 11:30 JOSÉ RUANO Infantil B PEDRO HIDALGO-B 2 - 7
0 14/09/2022 17:45 JOSÉ RUANO Infantil B FOMENTO 1 - 1
0 17/09/2022 13:00 JOSÉ RUANO Infantil B SAN LÁZARO 2 - 2
0 20/09/2022 18:00 EL PINO UD TEROR Infantil B 3 - 1
0 28/09/2022 18:00 LOS OLIVOS UD VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA Infantil B 7 - 0
0 01/10/2022 10:00 COSTA AYALA COSTA AYALA Infantil B 2 - 3
1 08/10/2022 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B San Antonio ''B'', U.D 8 - 0
2 16/10/2022 09:00 Jorge Pulido Real Club Victoria ''B'' Infantil B 3 - 1
3 22/10/2022 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D 8 - 4
4 29/10/2022 10:30 Manuel Pablo Cardones ''B'', C.D Infantil B 13 - 1
5 05/11/2022 13:00 José Ruano Tejera Infantil B Goleta ''B'', C.D 2 - 10
6 12/11/2022 12:00 Los Olivos Villa de Santa Brígida Atletic Infantil B 5 - 1
0 19/11/2022 13:00 José Ruano-Lomo Blanco Infantil B Costa Ayala 2 - 5
7 26/11/2022 13:00 José Ruano-Lomo Blanco Infantil B Unión Viera B 0 - 7
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
17:45-19:00H
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
Partido Liga Guiniguada "B" Vs Infantil "B" 19:30 Antonio Rojas
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
17:40-18:50H
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022