<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Carlos
CARLOS
Dariel
DARIEL
Diego
DIEGO
Eduardo
EDUARDO
Enzo
ENZO
Hugo
HUGO
Ian
IAN
Isaac Javier
ISAAC JAVIER (JAVIER )
Lucas
LUCAS
Néstor
NÉSTOR
Oscar
OSCAR
Rubén
RUBÉN
Yenedey Jesús
YENEDEY JESÚS (YENEDEY )
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos Hernández Díaz
Primer entrenador
Echedey
Echedey Hernández Díaz
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/11/2021 09:00 El Pilar Alcotán Can Benjamín A 1 - 1
2 13/11/2021 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Muelle Mesa LZ 9 - 1
3 20/11/2021 09:00 El Pilar Inter del Pilar Benjamín A 0 - 12
4 27/11/2021 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Bañaderos 14 - 0
5 03/12/2021 20:00 Javier Armas Santidad Benjamín A 1 - 13
6 11/12/2021 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Costa Atlán 8 - 1
7 18/12/2021 10:30 Los Olivos Santa Brígida Benjamín A 2 - 5
9 16/01/2022 10:30 Multiusos Aregranca Benjamín A 1 - 13
10 22/01/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Isleclub 9 - 0
11 29/01/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Atlético Fomento 6 - 0
12 04/02/2022 18:30 Sepulveda Pedro Hidalgo Benjamín A 0 - 13
13 12/02/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Las Torres/EUDLP 6 - 0
14 19/02/2022 09:00 Colegio Claret Corazón de María C Benjamín A 2 - 3
8 22/02/2022 18:15 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Guiniguada 7 - 0
15 26/02/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A San Antonio 13 - 0
16 05/03/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Alcotán Can 3 - 2
17 12/03/2022 12:00 MN Sosa I Muelle Mesa LZ Benjamín A 3 - 7
18 19/03/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Inter del Pilar 9 - 1
19 25/03/2022 17:30 Manuel Pablo Bañaderos Benjamín A 1 - 10
20 02/04/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Santidad 7 - 4
22 23/04/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Santa Brígida 1 - 3
23 01/05/2022 12:00 Lomo Apolinario Guiniguada Benjamín A 1 - 8
24 07/05/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Aregranca 14 - 1
25 14/05/2022 09:00 Jardín Infancia Isleclub Benjamín A 1 - 6
26 21/05/2022 10:30 Batán Atlético Fomento Benjamín A 2 - 5
27 28/05/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Pedro Hidalgo 9 - 1
28 04/06/2022 09:00 Las Torres Las Torres/EUDLP Benjamín A 2 - 2
29 11/06/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Benjamín A Corazón de María C 3 - 1
30 14/06/2022 18:15 Multiusos San Antonio Benjamín A 0 - 8