<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Abraham
ABRAHAM
Alvaro
ALVARO
Juan Andres
JUAN ANDRES (ANDRÉS )
Aridane de Jesús
ARIDANE DE JESÚS
Borja
BORJA
David
DAVID (DAVID HERNANDEZ)
Dimas
DIMAS
Emilio
EMILIO
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Hugo
HUGO
Jacob
JACOB
Jorge
JORGE
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL
Pablo
PABLO
Pedro
PEDRO
Ruyman Joel
RUYMAN JOEL (RUYMAN )
Yaret
YARET
Juan Francisco Hernandez Socas
Primer entrenador
Abian Javier Alonso Trujillo
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 15/10/2021 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS 2 - 0
2 22/10/2021 19:00 ALCALDE ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ U.D. AGAETE Juvenil A 2 - 1
3 29/10/2021 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. SÁN NICOLÁS 3 - 2
4 06/11/2021 12:00 COSTA AYALA COSTA DEL ATLÁNTICO Juvenil A 2 - 3
5 12/11/2021 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.F. SARDINA 7 - 1
6 20/11/2021 19:30 LA LAGUNA U.D. VALLESECO Juvenil A 0 - 4
7 26/11/2021 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. GÁLDAR CLUB JACOBEO 21-22 1 - 5
8 04/12/2021 21:00 ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO" C.D. GOLETA Juvenil A 3 - 2
9 10/12/2021 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. CARDONES 3 - 2
10 17/12/2021 21:00 ELÍAS RISKALL C.D. SANTIDAD BANOT Juvenil A 1 - 2
12 22/01/2022 17:00 EL PILAR C.F. INTER DEL PILAR B Juvenil A 1 - 2
14 05/02/2022 20:00 BARRIAL C,D, ROQUE AMAGRO DE GÁLDAR Juvenil A 6 - 2
15 11/02/2022 19:30 MANUEL PABLO C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS Juvenil A 0 - 6
16 18/02/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. AGAETE 1 - 1
17 25/02/2022 21:00 LOS CASCAJOS U.D. SÁN NICOLÁS Juvenil A 2 - 3
11 28/02/2022 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. MOYA 1 - 0
18 04/03/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A COSTA DEL ATLÁNTICO 3 - 3
13 08/03/2022 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. BECERRIL 0 - 5
19 18/03/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A U.D. VALLESECO 7 - 1
21 26/03/2022 16:00 CDAD. DEP. VENANCIO C.D. GÁLDAR CLUB JACOBEO 21-22 Juvenil A 6 - 2
22 01/04/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. GOLETA 1 - 0
23 09/04/2022 19:00 ELÍAS RISKALL C.D. CARDONES Juvenil A 0 - 0
24 22/04/2022 20:30 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil A C.D. SANTIDAD BANOT 5 - 0
25 06/05/2022 21:00 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ U.D. MOYA Juvenil A 0 - 7