<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL C

2022/2023

Aaron
AARON
Aaron
Aaron
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (BALBI)
Rodrigo (Balbi)
Rodrigo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Jorge
JORGE (COQUE)
Jorge (Coque)
Jorge
EDAD 0
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 12
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gabriel
Gabriel
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 12
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Miguel Marcos
MIGUEL MARCOS
Miguel Marcos
Miguel Marcos
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICOS)
Nicolás (NicoS)
Nicolás
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Pedro Juan
PEDRO JUAN (PEDRO )
Pedro Juan (Pedro )
Pedro Juan
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Ruben
RUBEN
Ruben
Ruben
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Santiago Ignacio
SANTIAGO IGNACIO (SANTIAGO)
Santiago Ignacio (Santiago)
Santiago Ignacio
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Ulises
ULISES
Ulises
Ulises
EDAD 12
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD A
Marcador Central
David
David Sánchez Rubio
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 10/12/2022 00:00 BUITRAGO C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Infantil C
9 17/12/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX "B"
10 14/01/2023 00:00 KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 U.D TRES CANTOS "A" Infantil C
11 21/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "B"
12 28/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C DESCANSA
13 04/02/2023 00:00 GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Infantil C
14 11/02/2023 00:00 ALBERTO RUIZ A.D COLMENAR VIEJO "B" Infantil C
15 18/02/2023 00:00 MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO Infantil C RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "A"
16 25/02/2023 00:00 MUNICIPAL LA NAVA U.D VELLON VENTURADA Infantil C
17 04/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C C.D. MOLAR SPORT
18 11/03/2023 00:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA UNION COLLADO VILLALBA "D" Infantil C
19 18/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
20 25/03/2023 00:00 VALDETORRES-PVO. MUNICIPAL C.D. VALDETORRES Infantil C
21 15/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
22 22/04/2023 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN-PVO. MUNICIPAL SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX "B" Infantil C
23 06/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C U.D TRES CANTOS "A"
24 13/05/2023 00:00 VALDEYEROS CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "B" Infantil C
25 20/05/2023 00:00 - DESCANSA Infantil C
26 27/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 16:10 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C A.D COLMENAR VIEJO "B" 2 - 1
2 15/10/2022 11:30 Gabriel Pedregal RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "A" Infantil C 3 - 4
3 22/10/2022 14:45 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C U.D VELLON VENTURADA 15 - 1
4 05/11/2022 12:10 CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil C 1 - 3
5 12/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C UNION COLLADO VILLALBA "D" 6 - 0
6 19/11/2022 11:00 MPAL . LA DEHESILLA C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Infantil C 1 - 4
7 26/11/2022 14:45 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil C C.D. VALDETORRES 8 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
De 19:30 a 21:00
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
De 19:30 a 21:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
De 17:00 a 18:30
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022