<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 15
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD
Alan
ALAN
Alan
Alan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Ander
ANDER
Ander
Ander
EDAD 13
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Ángel
ÁNGEL
Ángel
Ángel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Iñaki
IÑAKI (APA)
Iñaki (Apa)
Iñaki
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Bosco
BOSCO
Bosco
Bosco
EDAD 14
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 15
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO H)
Diego (Diego H)
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGUITO)
Diego (Dieguito)
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Felipe
FELIPE
Felipe
Felipe
EDAD 15
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO (GON)
Gonzalo (Gon)
Gonzalo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
ADRIÁN (IONEL)
Adrián (Ionel)
Adrián
EDAD 15
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Leonardo
LEONARDO (LEO)
Leonardo (Leo)
Leonardo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Íñigo
ÍÑIGO (MUNTA)
Íñigo (Munta)
Íñigo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO G)
Pablo  (Pablo G)
Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Carlos
Carlos Hernández
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 10/12/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B ALCOBENDAS ``A´´
13 17/12/2022 00:00 CAMPO NUEVO VILLA ROSA VILLA ROSA ``A´´ Cadete B
1 14/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B COLEGIO VALDELUZ ``A´´
2 21/01/2023 00:00 ANDRES NAVARRETE CODEC DE MADRID ``A´´ Cadete B
3 28/01/2023 00:00 VICENTE DEL BOSQUE BARRIO DEL PILAR ``A´´ Cadete B
4 04/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B RAYO ALCOBENDAS ``C´´
14 11/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B San Sebastian Reyes ``C´´
15 18/02/2023 00:00 RAMON GOMEZ SERNA C.D MASRIVER ``A´´ Cadete B
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B ATLETICO CHOPERA ``C´´
17 04/03/2023 00:00 JAIME MATA TRES CANTOS ``B´´ Cadete B
18 11/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS ``A´´
19 18/03/2023 00:00 MANZANARES EL REAL REAL MANZANARES ``A´´ Cadete B
20 25/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B SIETE PICOS ``A´´
21 15/04/2023 00:00 PVO. JOSE CABALLERO ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ Cadete B
22 22/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B VILLA ROSA ``A´´
23 06/05/2023 00:00 COLEGIO VALDELUZ COLEGIO VALDELUZ ``A´´ Cadete B
24 13/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B CODEC DE MADRID ``A´´
25 20/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B BARRIO DEL PILAR ``A´´
26 27/05/2023 00:00 MARIO SUAREZ RAYO ALCOBENDAS ``C´´ Cadete B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 08/10/2022 00:00 MATAPIÑONERA San Sebastian Reyes ``C´´ Cadete B 2 - 5
6 15/10/2022 12:15 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B C.D MASRIVER ``A´´ 3 - 2
7 22/10/2022 18/00 FUENTELUCHA ATLETICO CHOPERA ``C´´ Cadete B 0 - 1
8 05/11/2022 10:45 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B TRES CANTOS ``B´´ 0 - 1
9 13/11/2022 13:15 VALDELASFUENTES ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ Cadete B 1 - 3
10 19/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete B REAL MANZANARES ``A´´ 5 - 1
11 26/11/2022 00:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA J.A.SAMARANCH SIETE PICOS ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
De 18:30 a 20:00
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
De 18:15 a 19:45
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
De 18:15 a 19:45
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022