<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Agustín
AGUSTÍN
Agustín
Agustín
EDAD 6
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alejandro Enmanuel
ALEJANDRO ENMANUEL (ALEJO)
Alejandro Enmanuel (Alejo)
Alejandro Enmanuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Ángel
ÁNGEL
Ángel
Ángel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Adrián
ADRIÁN (APA)
Adrián (Apa)
Adrián
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO (CABAÑERO)
Diego (Cabañero)
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Dimas Josep
DIMAS JOSEP (DIMAS)
Dimas Josep (Dimas)
Dimas Josep
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Gerardo
GERARDO (GERAR)
Gerardo (Gerar)
Gerardo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Gonzalo Nuño
GONZALO NUÑO (GONZALO)
Gonzalo Nuño (Gonzalo)
Gonzalo Nuño
EDAD 16
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (IVÁN GARCÍA)
Iván (Iván García)
Iván
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Matias
MATIAS (MATI)
Matias (Mati)
Matias
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
David
DAVID (ORTIZ)
David (Ortiz)
David
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Javier
JAVIER (QUINTERO)
Javier (Quintero)
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚLD)
Raúl (RaúlD)
Raúl
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚLH)
Raúl (RaúlH)
Raúl
EDAD 17
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBERT)
Roberto (Robert)
Roberto
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO (TABOADA)
Pablo (Taboada)
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Uriel
URIEL
Uriel
Uriel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Jorge
Jorge García Ciruelos
Primer entrenador
Hugo
Hugo Romero Carretero
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 09/10/2022 00:00 Municipal de Alameda de Osuna Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A" Juvenil A
6 16/10/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A C.D. Avance "A"
7 23/10/2022 00:00 Polideportivo Municipal Hortaleza AD Sporting Hortaleza "B" Juvenil A
8 06/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A SAD. Fun. C.D. Recuerdo
9 13/11/2022 00:00 Recinto Ferial Alcala AD Complutense Alcala "B" Juvenil A
10 20/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A Alcobendas C.F "A"
11 27/11/2022 00:00 Vicalvarada Periso C.F. "A" Juvenil A
12 11/12/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A CF San Agustin Guadalix "A"
13 18/12/2022 00:00 Matapiñonera U.D. SS Reyes "B" Juvenil A
14 08/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A R.S.D Alcala "B"
15 15/01/2023 00:00 Ciudad Deportiva Valdelasfuentes AT. Chopera Alcobendas 04 "B" Juvenil A
16 22/01/2023 00:00 Mario Suarez Rayo Alcobendas C.F. "C" Juvenil A
17 29/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A A.D. Torrejon CF "B"
18 05/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A Escuela Mun. Dep. Daganzo "A"
19 12/02/2023 00:00 Estadio Municipal CDB. Paracuellos Antamira "A" Juvenil A
20 19/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A SAD Espartales Sur "A"
21 26/02/2023 00:00 C.D.M La Concepcion Esc. F. Concepción "A" Juvenil A
22 05/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A"
23 12/03/2023 00:00 Felipe de Lucas "PIPE" C.D. Avance "A" Juvenil A
24 19/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A AD Sporting Hortaleza "B"
25 26/03/2023 00:00 Colegio Nuestra Señora del Recuerdo SAD. Fun. C.D. Recuerdo Juvenil A
26 02/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A AD Complutense Alcala "B"
27 16/04/2023 00:00 Polideportivo Jose Caballero Alcobendas C.F "A" Juvenil A
28 23/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A Periso C.F. "A"
29 07/05/2023 00:00 Polideportivo Municipal CF San Agustin Guadalix "A" Juvenil A
30 14/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A U.D. SS Reyes "B"
31 21/05/2023 00:00 Centro Deportivo Wanda R.S.D Alcala "B" Juvenil A
32 28/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A AT. Chopera Alcobendas 04 "B"
33 04/06/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A Rayo Alcobendas C.F. "C"
34 11/06/2023 00:00 Estadio Municipal Las Veredillas A.D. Torrejon CF "B" Juvenil A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2022 11:30 Estadio Juan Antonio Samaranch Escuela Mun. Dep. Daganzo "A" Juvenil A 2 - 1
2 18/09/2022 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil A CDB. Paracuellos Antamira "A" 3 - 0
3 25/09/2022 16:00 Espartales SAD Espartales Sur "A" Juvenil A 0 - 6
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
03
lunes
octubre, 2022
De 21:30 a 23:00
04
martes
octubre, 2022
05
miércoles
octubre, 2022
De 20:45 a 23:00
06
jueves
octubre, 2022
07
viernes
octubre, 2022
De 19:00 a 20:15
08
sábado
octubre, 2022
09
domingo
octubre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A" Vs. Juvenil A 00:00 Municipal de Alameda de Osuna