<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

Temporada 2022 - 2023

Aaron
AARON
Aaron
Aaron
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Marco
MARCO (MARCO LÓPEZ)
Marco (Marco López)
Marco
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Miguel
MIGUEL (MIGUI)
Miguel (Migui)
Miguel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Alvaro
Alvaro Iñiguez Martínez
Primer entrenador
Hector
Hector Ïñiguez Sanz
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 01/10/2022 12:00 Pallafria U.D San Lorenzo C.D Infantil A
4 08/10/2022 00:00 C.M. El Otero Infantil A C.D La Salle
5 15/10/2022 12:00 Pallafria Real Valladolid C.F Infantil A
6 22/10/2022 00:00 Anexos El Montecillo Infantil A Arandina C.F
7 29/10/2022 12:00 Pallafria C.D Linko Infantil A
8 06/11/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A Atlético Pinilla
9 13/11/2022 00:00 C.M. Valorio Zamora C.F Infantil A
10 27/11/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Quintanar Palacio
11 04/12/2022 00:00 C.M. José Garcia nº 1 C.D Casco Viejo Infantil A
12 11/12/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Calasanz de Soria
13 18/12/2022 00:00 Sancti Spiritu B C.D Diocesavila Infantil A
14 15/01/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D San Agustín
15 22/01/2023 00:00 Vicente del Bosque C.D Navega Infantil A
16 29/01/2023 00:00 C.M. Ángel Pérez Huerta C.D Hergar Helmántica Infantil A
17 05/02/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A U.D Toresana
18 19/02/2023 00:00 C.M. Valorio Infantil A U.D San Lorenzo C.D
19 26/02/2023 12:00 Pallafria C.D La Salle Infantil A
20 05/03/2023 00:00 Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla Infantil A Real Valladolid C.F
21 12/03/2023 12:00 Pallafria Arandina C.F Infantil A
22 19/03/2023 00:00 C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado Infantil A C.D Linko
23 26/03/2023 00:00 C.M. Emilio González Atlético Pinilla Infantil A
24 16/04/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A Zamora C.F
25 23/04/2023 00:00 Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" C.D Quintanar Palacio Infantil A
26 30/04/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Casco Viejo
27 07/05/2023 00:00 José Andrés Diago C.D Calasanz de Soria Infantil A
28 14/05/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Diocesavila
29 21/05/2023 00:00 I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" C.D San Agustín Infantil A
30 28/05/2023 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Navega