<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

Temporada 2022 - 2023

Javier
JAVIER (BUENO)
Javier (Bueno)
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Alvaro
ALVARO (FRIAS)
Alvaro  (Frias)
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
David
DAVID (GARCÍA)
David  (García)
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Ivan
IVAN (GARZA)
Ivan (Garza)
Ivan
EDAD 18
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Christian
CHRISTIAN (GHICA)
Christian (Ghica)
Christian
EDAD 0
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Hugo
HUGO (MARIJUÁN)
Hugo (Marijuán)
Hugo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Adrián
ADRIÁN (MERINO)
Adrián  (Merino)
Adrián
EDAD 0
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Eduardo
Eduardo Manso Villegas
Primer entrenador
Luis
Luis González Morín
Delegado
Andrés
Andrés Marcos de Pedro
Fisioterapueta
Jorge
Jorge Turzo Virtus
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 02/10/2022 00:00 C.M. José Luis Preciado C.D Inter Vistalegre "B" Juvenil A
4 09/10/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D San Pedro
5 16/10/2022 00:00 C.D Castañares C.D Burgos Promesas "B" Juvenil A
6 23/10/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Villarcayo Nela C.F
7 30/10/2022 00:00 Campo Ence nº 1 C.D Mirandés Promesas Charca Juvenil A
8 06/11/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D Gº Antolín
9 13/11/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Vadillos C.F
10 20/11/2022 00:00 C.M. José Manuel Sedano C.D San Cristóbal Castilla Juvenil A
11 27/11/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Burgos U.D "B"
12 04/12/2022 00:00 C.M. El Montecillo Arandina C.F "B" Juvenil A
13 18/12/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Capiscol C.F
14 15/01/2023 00:00 Hernandez Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Juvenil A
15 22/01/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Alcázar C.D
16 29/01/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D Inter Vistalegre "B"
17 05/02/2023 00:00 Barrio San Pedro C.D San Pedro Juvenil A
18 12/02/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D Burgos Promesas "B"
19 26/02/2023 00:00 C.M El Soto Villarcayo Nela C.F Juvenil A
20 05/03/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D Mirandés Promesas Charca
21 12/03/2023 00:00 C.M. Pallafria nº 1 C.D Gº Antolín Juvenil A
1 19/03/2023 00:00 C.M. San Isidro Vadillos C.F Juvenil A
22 26/03/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A C.D San Cristóbal Castilla
23 16/04/2023 00:00 C.M. José Manuel Sedano Burgos U.D "B" Juvenil A
24 23/04/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Arandina C.F "B"
2 30/04/2023 00:00 C.M. Pallafria nº 1 Capiscol C.F Juvenil A
25 07/05/2023 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A Deportiva C.F
26 14/05/2023 00:00 C.M Chus Pereda Alcázar C.D Juvenil A