<%=Club.Nombre %>

AFICIONADO

Temporada 2022 - 2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 20
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Mario
MARIO (AMORETTI)
Mario  (Amoretti)
Mario
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Andrés
ANDRÉS
Andrés
Andrés
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Aymane
AYMANE
Aymane
Aymane
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Eduardo
EDUARDO (BAENA)
Eduardo (Baena)
Eduardo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (CHINO)
Álvaro  (Chino)
Álvaro
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
David
DAVID (DAJA)
David (Daja)
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Fahd
FAHD
Fahd
Fahd
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta
Daniel Alexandre
DANIEL ALEXANDRE (GALLEGO)
Daniel Alexandre (Gallego)
Daniel Alexandre
EDAD 20
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Gonzalo
GONZALO (GONZA)
Gonzalo (Gonza)
Gonzalo
EDAD 20
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro Media Punta Punta
David
DAVID (GORKA)
David (Gorka)
David
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central Medio Centro
Alex
ALEX (GUTI)
Alex (Guti)
Alex
EDAD 20
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Guzman
GUZMAN (GUZ)
Guzman (Guz)
Guzman
EDAD 20
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Iñigo
IÑIGO
Iñigo
Iñigo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Michael Mauricio
MICHAEL MAURICIO (MICHAEL)
Michael Mauricio (Michael)
Michael Mauricio
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Francisco
FRANCISCO (PACO)
Francisco (Paco)
Francisco
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcos
MARCOS (RAKE)
Marcos  (Rake)
Marcos
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Víctor
VÍCTOR (YAYO)
Víctor (Yayo)
Víctor
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Manuel
Manuel Tejero Estébanez
Primer entrenador
Rodrigo
Rodrigo Alonso Díez
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 02/10/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Raudense
4 09/10/2022 00:00 C.M. José Luis Preciado C.D B.I.A Aficionado
5 16/10/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Villarcayo Nela Promesas
6 23/10/2022 00:00 C.M. Villarica C.D Cerezo Aficionado
8 06/11/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Vadillos C.F
9 13/11/2022 00:00 C.M. Pallafria nº 1 C.D Burgalés Aficionado
10 20/11/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Sán Cristóbal
11 27/11/2022 00:00 C.M. San Isidro Pdtvo. Salas Aficionado
12 04/12/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Groggy´s Gamonal
13 11/12/2022 00:00 C.M. El Calvario C.D Belorado Aficionado
14 18/12/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Capiscol C.F
15 15/01/2023 00:00 Los Robles C.D C.F Montija Aficionado
16 22/01/2023 00:00 C.M. Villagonzalo Pedernales C.D Condado de Castilla Aficionado
17 29/01/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Alcázar C.D
18 05/02/2023 00:00 C.M. Los Nogales C.D Raudense Aficionado
19 12/02/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D B.I.A
19 26/02/2023 00:00 C.M. El Soto Villarcayo Nela Promesas Aficionado
21 05/03/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Cerezo
23 19/03/2023 00:00 C.M. Pallafria nº 1 Vadillos C.F Aficionado
24 26/03/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Burgalés
25 02/04/2023 00:00 C.M. Pallafria nº 1 C.D Sán Cristóbal Aficionado
26 16/04/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Pdtvo. Salas
27 23/04/2023 00:00 Teodoro Tejedor C.D Groggy´s Gamonal Aficionado
28 30/04/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Belorado
29 07/05/2023 00:00 C.M. José Luis Preciado Capiscol C.F Aficionado
30 14/05/2023 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D C.F Montija