<%=Club.Nombre %>

AFICIONADO

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 19
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Mario
MARIO (AMORETTI)
Mario  (Amoretti)
Mario
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Andrés
ANDRÉS
Andrés
Andrés
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Aymane
AYMANE
Aymane
Aymane
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Eduardo
EDUARDO (BAENA)
Eduardo (Baena)
Eduardo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (CHINO)
Álvaro  (Chino)
Álvaro
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
David
DAVID (DAJA)
David (Daja)
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Fahd
FAHD
Fahd
Fahd
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta
Daniel Alexandre
DANIEL ALEXANDRE (GALLEGO)
Daniel Alexandre (Gallego)
Daniel Alexandre
EDAD 19
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Gonzalo
GONZALO (GONZA)
Gonzalo (Gonza)
Gonzalo
EDAD 19
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro Media Punta Punta
David
DAVID (GORKA)
David (Gorka)
David
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central Medio Centro
Alex
ALEX (GUTI)
Alex (Guti)
Alex
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Guzman
GUZMAN (GUZ)
Guzman (Guz)
Guzman
EDAD 19
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Iñigo
IÑIGO
Iñigo
Iñigo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Michael Mauricio
MICHAEL MAURICIO (MICHAEL)
Michael Mauricio (Michael)
Michael Mauricio
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Francisco
FRANCISCO (PACO)
Francisco (Paco)
Francisco
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcos
MARCOS (RAKE)
Marcos  (Rake)
Marcos
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Víctor
VÍCTOR (VITTY)
Víctor (Vitty)
Víctor
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Víctor
VÍCTOR (YAYO)
Víctor (Yayo)
Víctor
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Manuel
Manuel Tejero Estébanez
Primer entrenador
Rodrigo
Rodrigo Alonso Díez
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 11/12/2021 16:00 Pallafría C.D Inter Vista Alegre Aficionado
11 18/12/2021 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Aranda Riber
12 15/01/2022 17:00 Los Robles C.D C.F Montija Aficionado
13 22/01/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Vadillos C.F
14 29/01/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Raudense
15 06/02/2022 16:00 C.M Jose Manuel Sedano C.D San Cristóbal Castilla Aficionado
16 12/02/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado Villarcayo Nela Promesas
17 19/02/2022 16:00 C.M Jesús Maria Pereda Alcazar C.D Aficionado
18 05/03/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Belorado
19 13/03/2022 16:00 Pallafría C.D San Felices Aficionado
21 26/03/2022 16:00 Pallafría C.D Groggys Gamonal Aficionado
22 02/04/2022 16:00 Pallafría Capiscol C.F Aficionado
23 23/04/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Inter Vista Alegre
24 01/05/2022 16:00 El Montecillo C.D Aranda Riber Aficionado
25 07/05/2022 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D C.F Montija
26 14/05/2022 16:00 Pallafría Vadillos C.F Aficionado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 21/11/2021 18:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D Groggys Gamonal 1 - 0
6 06/11/2021 16:00 Pallafria Aficionado C.D San Felices 2 - 1
5 24/10/2021 16:00 C.M El Calvario C.D Belorado Aficionado 2 - 0
4 16/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Aficionado Alcazar C.D 4 - 1
3 09/10/2021 17:00 C.M El Soto Villarcayo Nela Promesas Aficionado 1 - 1
2 02/10/2021 17:00 Sedano Aficionado C.D San Cristóbal Castilla 3 - 1
1 26/09/2021 17:00 C.M Los Nogales C.D Raudense Aficionado 1 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
29
lunes
noviembre, 2021
30
martes
noviembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
01
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
02
jueves
diciembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
03
viernes
diciembre, 2021
04
sábado
diciembre, 2021
05
domingo
diciembre, 2021