<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL C

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
Adrian
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Dani
DANI (DANIEL)
Dani (Daniel)
Dani
EDAD 12
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO (GONZALEZ)
Diego (Gonzalez)
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO (GUITO)
Diego (Guito)
Diego
EDAD 12
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO M)
Hugo (Hugo M)
Hugo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 13
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 12
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Iker
IKER (IKER V)
Iker (Iker V)
Iker
EDAD 13
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER S.)
Javier (Javier S.)
Javier
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Jose Javier
JOSE JAVIER
Jose Javier
Jose Javier
EDAD 12
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Marco
MARCO (M. PEÑA)
Marco (M. Peña)
Marco
EDAD 12
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Marcos
MARCOS (MARCOS. F)
Marcos (Marcos. F)
Marcos
EDAD 13
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMUEL M.)
Samuel (Samuel M.)
Samuel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Yeremi
YEREMI
Yeremi
Yeremi
EDAD 0
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Izquierdo
Iker
Iker Andrés Arroyo
Primer entrenador
Raul
Raul Alonso Padrones
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 26/09/2021 10:30 Pallafria C.D Grupo Antolín "B" Infantil C 2 - 0
2 02/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Gamonal "B" 0 - 3
6 10/10/2021 00:00 -- C.D Inter Vista Alegre "C" Infantil C 2 - 0
4 17/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Mirandés Promesas "B" 0 - 2
8 24/10/2021 12:00 Anexo El Montecillo C.D Aranda Riber "B" Infantil C 3 - 2
9 14/11/2021 10:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Burgos C.F Promesas 0 - 1
10 21/11/2021 10:00 Sedano C.D N.S.B "B" Infantil C 1 - 4
11 27/11/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C Capiscol C.F "B" 1 - 1
12 11/12/2021 00:00 -- C.D N.S.B Infantil C 1 - 1
13 19/12/2021 16:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Bupolsa "B" 0 - 1
14 16/01/2022 11:00 -- U.D Trespaderne Infantil C 1 - 1
15 22/01/2022 10:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Arcos de la Llana 1 - 1
16 29/01/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Grupo Antolín "B" 0 - 1
17 06/02/2022 10:00 -- C.D Gamonal "B" Infantil C 1 - 1
18 12/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Inter Vista Alegre "C" 1 - 2
19 20/02/2022 10:30 Ence C.D Mirandés Promesas "B" Infantil C 0 - 0
20 06/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil C C.D Aranda Riber "B" 1 - 1
21 20/03/2022 10:30 -- C.D Burgos C.F Promesas Infantil C 3 - 0