<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN A

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIÁN)
Adrian (Adrián)
Adrian
EDAD 11
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 12
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Claudiu
CLAUDIU
Claudiu
Claudiu
EDAD 11
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
José Javier
JOSÉ JAVIER
José Javier
José Javier
EDAD 11
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 11
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Julen
JULEN
Julen
Julen
EDAD 12
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Luca
LUCA
Luca
Luca
EDAD 12
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Mateo
MATEO (MATEO L)
Mateo (Mateo L)
Mateo
EDAD 11
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
Oscar
OSCAR
Oscar
Oscar
EDAD 0
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Mateo
MATEO (VICA)
Mateo (Vica)
Mateo
EDAD 11
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Alvaro
Alvaro Rincón Iglesias
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2021 11:00 C.M El Montecillo Arandina C.F Alevín A 10 - 7
2 26/09/2021 12:00 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Casco Viejo 8 - 2
3 02/10/2021 10:30 Pallafria Natural Vadillos C.F Alevín A 2 - 12
5 09/10/2021 16:00 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Burgos Promesas 1 - 1
5 17/10/2021 12:00 C.M. JOSÉ MARÍA SANTAMARÍA AUSÍN 1.1 C.D San Pedro Alevín A 1 - 7
7 24/10/2021 10:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas 8 - 0
8 30/10/2021 00:00 Anexo Arlanza C.D Aranda Riber Alevín A 1 - 2
9 06/11/2021 12:00 Pallafria Natural Alevín A Villarcayo Nela C.F 11 - 1
10 13/11/2021 12:45 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Alevín A 2 - 2
11 20/11/2021 10:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Bupolsa 1 - 4
12 27/11/2021 12:00 Sedano C.D Grupo Antolín Alevín A 1 - 6
13 04/12/2021 10:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Gamonal 6 - 0
14 12/12/2021 00:00 -- Capiscol C.F Alevín A 1 - 12
15 16/01/2022 12:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.F Briviesca 9 - 0
16 23/01/2022 12:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A Arandina C.F 4 - 2
17 30/01/2022 10:00 -- C.D Casco Viejo Alevín A 1 - 2
18 05/02/2022 17:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A Vadillos C.F 5 - 2
19 12/02/2022 12:00 Castañares C.D Burgos Promesas Alevín A 5 - 1
20 20/02/2022 10:30 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D San Pedro 4 - 2
21 05/03/2022 12:30 C.M El Portero C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas Alevín A 2 - 5
22 12/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Natural Alevín A C.D Aranda Riber 5 - 0
23 19/03/2022 11:00 El Soto Villarcayo Nela C.F Alevín A 0 - 6