<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Alberto
ALBERTO (DÍAZ)
Alberto (Díaz)
Alberto
EDAD 13
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU)
Eduardo (Edu)
Eduardo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 14
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta Punta
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta Punta
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Alvaro
ALVARO (MOYÁ)
Alvaro (Moyá)
Alvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Nacho
NACHO
Nacho
Nacho
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (PÉREZ)
Alejandro (Pérez)
Alejandro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Piero
PIERO
Piero
Piero
EDAD 13
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
Sebastian
SEBASTIAN (SEBAS)
Sebastian (Sebas)
Sebastian
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Xoel
XOEL (XOEL R.)
Xoel (Xoel R.)
Xoel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Víctor
Víctor Angulo Briones
Primer entrenador
David
David Tomé Arnáiz
Delegado
Raúl
Raúl Velasco Lara
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Grupo Antolín 1 - 1
2 02/10/2021 10:00 Pallafria C.D Gamonal Infantil A 0 - 3
3 10/10/2021 11:00 Pallafria Natural Infantil A C.D Burgos UB 3 - 0
4 17/10/2021 16:30 Pallafría C.D Inter Vista Alegre Infantil A 0 - 3
5 24/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.F Briviesca 2 - 0
6 07/11/2021 10:30 C.M Ence C.D Mirandés Promesas Infantil A 0 - 5
7 13/11/2021 12:45 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Infantil A 0 - 1
8 21/11/2021 16:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Burgos C.F Promesas 1 - 0
9 27/11/2021 11:45 San Pedro C.D San Pedro Infantil A 1 - 5
10 11/12/2021 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A Villarcayo Nela C.F 8 - 0
11 19/12/2021 10:00 C.M El Portero C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas Infantil A 0 - 7
12 16/01/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Casco Viejo "B" 6 - 0
13 22/01/2022 10:00 Pallafría Vadillos C.F Infantil A 0 - 8
14 29/01/2022 00:00 Pallafria C.D Grupo Antolín Infantil A 0 - 7
15 05/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Gamonal 2 - 0
16 12/02/2022 16:00 Pallafría C.D Burgos UB Infantil A 0 - 5
17 20/02/2022 18:00 Sedano Infantil A C.D Inter Vista Alegre 4 - 1
18 05/03/2022 17:30 C.M La Vega C.F Briviesca Infantil A 1 - 3
19 12/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Mirandés Promesas 2 - 1
20 20/03/2022 12:45 Hernández Ballesteros Infantil A Deportiva C.F 5 - 0
21 26/03/2022 11:45 C.D Castañares C.D Burgos C.F Promesas Infantil A 3 - 1
22 02/04/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D San Pedro 0 - 0
23 24/04/2022 00:00 C.M El Soto Villarcayo Nela C.F Infantil A 0 - 7
24 01/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas 8 - 0
25 07/05/2022 00:00 C.M José García C.D Casco Viejo "B" Infantil A 0 - 7
26 15/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Infantil A Vadillos C.F 9 - 0