<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alberto
Alberto
EDAD 0
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 0
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Darío
DARÍO
Darío
Darío
EDAD 0
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Daniel
DANIEL (FRANCHO)
Daniel (Francho)
Daniel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta Punta
Gorka
GORKA
Gorka
Gorka
EDAD 0
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Hector
HECTOR
Hector
Hector
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Medio Centro
Iago
IAGO
Iago
Iago
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
Ivan
IVAN
Ivan
Ivan
EDAD 14
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Alvaro
ALVARO (MERINERO)
Alvaro (Merinero)
Alvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Nelson
NELSON
Nelson
Nelson
EDAD 0
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD A
Punta
Nicolas
NICOLAS
Nicolas
Nicolas
EDAD 0
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 0
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Hugo
HUGO (TOBAR)
Hugo (Tobar)
Hugo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Víctor
VÍCTOR (VICTOR)
Víctor (Victor)
Víctor
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Javier
Javier González Zamarriego
Primer entrenador
Samuel
Samuel Gil Quintana
Segundo entrenador
Alvaro Páramo García
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 12/12/2021 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B Villarcayo Nela C.F
11 19/12/2021 00:00 -- Arandina C.F "B" Cadete B
12 16/01/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Casco Viejo "B"
13 23/01/2022 00:00 -- Vadillos C.F "B" Cadete B
14 30/01/2022 00:00 Pallafria C.D Grupo Antolín "B" Cadete B
15 06/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Gamonal
16 13/02/2022 00:00 -- C.D.B Condado de Castilla Cadete B
17 20/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B"
18 06/03/2022 00:00 -- C.D Aranda Riber Cadete B
19 13/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Tardajos
20 20/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B Capiscol C.F "B"
21 27/03/2022 00:00 -- C.D Bridgestone Cadete B
22 03/04/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D San Pedro "B"
23 24/04/2022 00:00 -- Villarcayo Nela C.F Cadete B
24 01/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B Arandina C.F "B"
25 08/05/2022 00:00 -- C.D Casco Viejo "B" Cadete B
26 15/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B Vadillos C.F "B"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 28/11/2021 10:00 San Pedro C.D San Pedro "B" Cadete B 2 - 0
8 20/11/2021 10:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Bridgestone 1 - 1
7 13/11/2021 15:45 -- Capiscol C.F "B" Cadete B 1 - 2
5 24/10/2021 11:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D Aranda Riber 3 - 0
4 16/10/2021 10:00 Pallafria C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B" Cadete B 2 - 3
3 10/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Cadete B C.D.B Condado de Castilla 2 - 0
2 02/10/2021 10:00 Pallafria C.D Gamonal Cadete B 3 - 1
1 26/09/2021 12:30 C.M Sedano Cadete B C.D Grupo Antolín "B" 5 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
29
lunes
noviembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
30
martes
noviembre, 2021
01
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
02
jueves
diciembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
03
viernes
diciembre, 2021
04
sábado
diciembre, 2021
05
domingo
diciembre, 2021