<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
David
DAVID (D. CARRANZA)
David (D. Carranza)
David
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
David
DAVID (DAVID B.)
David (David B.)
David
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Enrique
ENRIQUE
Enrique
Enrique
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Alvaro
ALVARO (GALA)
Alvaro (Gala)
Alvaro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Jack
JACK
Jack
Jack
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Jon
JON
Jon
Jon
EDAD 0
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 15
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Marco
MARCO
Marco
Marco
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Jose María
Jose María Martínez del Rio
Primer entrenador
Diego Martín Fernández
Delegado
Carlos
Carlos Jerez Célix
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 26/09/2021 12:30 Pallafria C.D Grupo Antolín Cadete A 3 - 3
2 03/10/2021 17:00 Pallafria Cadete A C.D Burgos UD 3 - 1
3 09/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria C.D Inter Vista Alegre Cadete A 0 - 1
4 16/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Cadete A Alcazar C.D 0 - 3
5 23/10/2021 10:15 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Cadete A 0 - 0
6 06/11/2021 10:00 Pallafría Cadete A Capiscol C.F 3 - 0
7 13/11/2021 10:00 Pallafria Cadete A C.D Burgos C.F Promesas "B" 1 - 3
8 21/11/2021 11:30 Jose Mª Santamaría C.D San Pedro Cadete A 2 - 1
9 08/12/2021 17:30 C.M El Portero Cadete A C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas 3 - 0
10 12/12/2021 12:30 C.M La Vega C.F Briviesca Cadete A 1 - 3
11 18/12/2021 10:00 Pallafría Cadete A C.D Bupolsa 2 - 0
12 15/01/2022 11:30 C.M José García Nº1 C.D Casco Viejo Cadete A 4 - 0
13 22/01/2022 12:00 Pallafría Cadete A Vadillos C.F 0 - 2
14 29/01/2022 12:30 Pallafria Cadete A C.D Grupo Antolín 2 - 2
15 05/02/2022 16:00 Pallafria C.D Burgos UD Cadete A 1 - 0
16 13/02/2022 12:15 Pallafría Cadete A C.D Inter Vista Alegre 1 - 0
17 20/02/2022 17:30 C.M Jesús Maria Pereda Alcazar C.D Cadete A 0 - 1
18 05/03/2022 10:15 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Cadete A 3 - 5
19 13/03/2022 16:30 Pallafria Capiscol C.F Cadete A 1 - 5
20 20/03/2022 12:30 C.D Castañares C.D Burgos C.F Promesas Cadete A 2 - 1