<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL C

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Carlos
CARLOS (C. ALEGRE)
Carlos (C.  Alegre)
Carlos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Alberto
ALBERTO (CUERVO)
Alberto (Cuervo)
Alberto
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
David
DAVID (DEL CAMPO)
David (Del Campo)
David
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Alberto
ALBERTO (DRUTA)
Alberto (Druta)
Alberto
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD N
Portero
Eric
ERIC
Eric
Eric
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD N
Media Punta
Fabio
FABIO
Fabio
Fabio
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL (GARCÍA)
Daniel (García)
Daniel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Alvaro
ALVARO (GUTI)
Alvaro (Guti)
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (MANSO)
Rodrigo (Manso)
Rodrigo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Marc
MARC
Marc
Marc
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Víctor
Víctor Francés López
Primer entrenador
Miguel
Miguel Sanz Moreno
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
11 11/12/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Casco Viejo "C"
12 15/01/2022 - -- Juvenil C C.D Casco Viejo "B"
13 22/01/2022 00:00 -- Vadillos C.F "B" Juvenil C
14 29/01/2022 12:00 Pallafria C.D Grupo Antolín Juvenil C
15 06/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Gamonal
19 12/02/2022 00:00 -- C.D Burgos UB "B" Juvenil C
17 19/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Bupolsa
18 06/03/2022 00:00 -- C.D Aranda Riber Juvenil C
19 12/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C U.D Trespaderne
21 26/03/2022 00:00 -- C.D Bridgestone Juvenil C
21 26/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
24 02/04/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D San Pedro "B"
23 23/04/2022 00:00 -- C.D Casco Viejo "C" Juvenil C
24 01/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Mirandés Promesas "B"
25 07/05/2022 00:00 -- C.D Casco Viejo "B" Juvenil C
26 15/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C Vadillos C.F "B"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
7 21/11/2021 15:45 Pallafría Juvenil C Firestone 1 - 2
6 13/11/2021 12:00 C.M El Portero C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas Juvenil C 3 - 2
5 23/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Aranda Riber 1 - 3
4 17/10/2021 11:00 Sedano C.D Bupolsa Juvenil C 3 - 0
3 09/10/2021 10:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Burgos UB "B" 2 - 2
2 03/10/2021 17:00 Pallafria C.D Gamonal Juvenil C 3 - 1
1 26/09/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil C C.D Grupo Antolín 0 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
29
lunes
noviembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
30
martes
noviembre, 2021
01
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
02
jueves
diciembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
03
viernes
diciembre, 2021
04
sábado
diciembre, 2021
05
domingo
diciembre, 2021