<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Abraham
ABRAHAM
Abraham
Abraham
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Adrian
ADRIAN (BARTI)
Adrian (Barti)
Adrian
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD N
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (COLLADO)
Rodrigo (Collado)
Rodrigo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Pablo
PABLO (GIL)
Pablo (Gil)
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Angel
ANGEL (GÜEMES)
Angel (Güemes)
Angel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Jorge
JORGE (HERNANDO)
Jorge (Hernando)
Jorge
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO V.)
Hugo (Hugo V.)
Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrian
ADRIAN (IDRO)
Adrian (Idro)
Adrian
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
Ivan
IVAN (IVI)
Ivan (Ivi)
Ivan
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jonathan (Jony)
Jonathan
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Juan Ignacio
JUAN IGNACIO (JUAN)
Juan Ignacio (Juan)
Juan Ignacio
EDAD 18
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Matias
MATIAS
Matias
Matias
EDAD 0
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Nico
NICO
Nico
Nico
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (PAPA)
Pablo (Papa)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 18
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMU)
Samuel (Samu)
Samuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Oliver
OLIVER (SANCHO)
Oliver  (Sancho)
Oliver
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Alvaro
Alvaro Iñiguez Martínez
Primer entrenador
Hector
Hector Ïñiguez Sanz
Segundo entrenador
Julio
Julio Menendez Carrasco
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 03/10/2021 12:00 Campo San Pedro C.D San Pedro Juvenil B 2 - 2
3 10/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Burgos UD 5 - 0
4 17/10/2021 10:00 Pallafría C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B" Juvenil B 1 - 0
5 23/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Arandina C.F "B" 6 - 1
6 06/11/2021 12:00 C.M José García C.D Casco Viejo "B" Juvenil B 2 - 1
7 14/11/2021 11:00 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Juvenil B 1 - 3
8 21/11/2021 10:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Burgos C.F Promesas "B" 0 - 2
9 04/12/2021 12:00 C.M Sedano C.D San Cristóbal Castilla Juvenil B 1 - 0
10 12/12/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Alcázar C.D 3 - 3
11 19/12/2021 10:00 Pallafría Capiscol C.F Juvenil B 1 - 2
12 16/01/2022 15:45 Pallafría Juvenil B Villarcayo Nela C.F 2 - 1
13 22/01/2022 15:45 Pallafría Vadillos C.F Juvenil B 0 - 2
15 06/02/2022 16:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D San Pedro 3 - 1
16 13/02/2022 10:00 C.M Sedano C.D Burgos UD Juvenil B 2 - 1
17 20/02/2022 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B" 0 - 4
18 05/03/2022 12:30 C.M El Montecillo Arandina C.F "B" Juvenil B 1 - 6
19 13/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Casco Viejo "B" 2 - 1
20 19/03/2022 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil B Deportiva C.F 4 - 2
21 26/03/2022 13:30 C.D Castañares C.D Burgos C.F Promesas "B" Juvenil B 3 - 1
22 02/04/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D San Cristóbal Castilla 3 - 4
23 23/04/2022 12:00 Medina de Pomar Alcázar C.D Juvenil B 3 - 2
24 01/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Capiscol C.F 2 - 2