<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Abraham
ABRAHAM
Abraham
Abraham
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Adrian
ADRIAN (BARTI)
Adrian (Barti)
Adrian
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD N
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (COLLADO)
Rodrigo (Collado)
Rodrigo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Dario
DARIO
Dario
Dario
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Pablo
PABLO (GIL)
Pablo (Gil)
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Angel
ANGEL (GÜEMES)
Angel (Güemes)
Angel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Jorge
JORGE (HERNANDO)
Jorge (Hernando)
Jorge
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Adrian
ADRIAN (IDRO)
Adrian (Idro)
Adrian
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
Ivan
IVAN (IVI)
Ivan (Ivi)
Ivan
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jonathan (Jony)
Jonathan
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Juan Ignacio
JUAN IGNACIO (JUAN)
Juan Ignacio (Juan)
Juan Ignacio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Matias
MATIAS
Matias
Matias
EDAD 0
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Nico
NICO
Nico
Nico
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (PAPA)
Pablo (Papa)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMU)
Samuel (Samu)
Samuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Oliver
OLIVER (SANCHO)
Oliver  (Sancho)
Oliver
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Alvaro
Alvaro Iñiguez Martínez
Primer entrenador
Hector
Hector Ïñiguez Sanz
Segundo entrenador
Julio
Julio Menendez Carrasco
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 12/12/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Alcázar C.D
11 19/12/2021 12:00 Pallafría Capiscol C.F Juvenil B
12 15/01/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Villarcayo Nela C.F
13 23/01/2022 12:00 Pallafría Vadillos C.F Juvenil B
15 05/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D San Pedro
16 13/02/2022 12:00 C.M Sedano C.D Burgos UD Juvenil B
17 19/02/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B"
18 06/03/2022 12:00 C.M El Montecillo Arandina C.F "B" Juvenil B
19 12/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Casco Viejo "B"
20 19/03/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Deportiva C.F
21 26/03/2022 12:00 C.D Castañares C.D Burgos C.F Promesas "B" Juvenil B
22 02/04/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D San Cristóbal Castilla
23 23/04/2022 12:00 Medina de Pomar Alcázar C.D Juvenil B
24 01/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Capiscol C.F
25 08/05/2022 12:00 C.M El Soto Villarcayo Nela C.F Juvenil B
26 15/05/2022 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Vadillos C.F
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 04/12/2021 12:00 C.M Sedano C.D San Cristóbal Castilla Juvenil B 1 - 0
8 21/11/2021 10:00 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Burgos C.F Promesas "B" 0 - 2
7 14/11/2021 11:00 Hernández Ballesteros Deportiva C.F Juvenil B 1 - 3
6 06/11/2021 12:00 C.M José García C.D Casco Viejo "B" Juvenil B 2 - 1
5 23/10/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil B Arandina C.F "B" 6 - 1
4 17/10/2021 10:00 Pallafría C.D Inter Vista Alegre "B" Juvenil B 1 - 0
3 10/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil B C.D Burgos UD 5 - 0
2 03/10/2021 12:00 Campo San Pedro C.D San Pedro Juvenil B 2 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
06
lunes
diciembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
07
martes
diciembre, 2021
08
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
09
jueves
diciembre, 2021
20:30 -22:00 Pallafría
10
viernes
diciembre, 2021
11
sábado
diciembre, 2021
12
domingo
diciembre, 2021