<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A - REGIONAL

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Javier
JAVIER (BUENO)
Javier (Bueno)
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
César
CÉSAR
César
César
EDAD 0
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Christian
CHRISTIAN (CHRIS)
Christian (Chris)
Christian
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD N
Portero
Alvaro
ALVARO (FRIAS)
Alvaro  (Frias)
Alvaro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
David
DAVID (GARCÍA)
David  (García)
David
EDAD 0
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Ivan
IVAN (GARZA)
Ivan (Garza)
Ivan
EDAD 17
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO (GÜEMES)
Pablo (Güemes)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Ibrahima
IBRAHIMA (IBRA)
Ibrahima  (Ibra)
Ibrahima
EDAD 0
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (IZQUIERDO)
Alejandro (Izquierdo)
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Hugo
HUGO (MARIJUÁN)
Hugo (Marijuán)
Hugo
EDAD 0
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Adrián
ADRIÁN (MERINO)
Adrián  (Merino)
Adrián
EDAD 0
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central Medio Centro
Sergio
SERGIO (ROJO)
Sergio  (Rojo)
Sergio
EDAD 0
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Samuel
SAMUEL (SALDA)
Samuel (Salda)
Samuel
EDAD 0
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO (SERNA)
Sergio (Serna)
Sergio
EDAD 18
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Marcos
MARCOS (TANQUE)
Marcos (Tanque)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD N
Medio Centro
Diego
DIEGO (VAL)
Diego (Val)
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Eduardo
Eduardo Manso Villegas
Primer entrenador
Luis
Luis González Morín
Segundo entrenador
Jaime
Jaime Sanz de Acedo Marquez
Delegado
Andrés
Andrés Marcos de Pedro
Fisioterapueta
Jorge
Jorge Turzo Virtus
Preparador físico
Alvaro
Alvaro Rincón Iglesias
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 11/12/2021 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Bosco de Arévalo
14 18/12/2021 00:00 C.M. Sergio Asenjo 1 C.D San Juanillo Juvenil A - Regional
15 08/01/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Burgos UD
16 15/01/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.I.A de la Amistad "B"
17 22/01/2022 00:00 C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1.2 Diocesanos- UCAV "B" Juvenil A - Regional
18 29/01/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Calasanz de Soria
19 05/02/2022 00:00 La Mina Palazuelos C.D Monteresma - La Atalaya Juvenil A - Regional
20 12/02/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional Real Ávila C.F
21 19/02/2022 00:00 C.M. El Otero C.D. de F. San Antonio Juvenil A - Regional
22 26/02/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional Arandina C.F
23 05/03/2022 00:00 Politvo. Mun. Amador Alonso C.F Venta de Baños Juvenil A - Regional
24 12/03/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Zona Norte - UCAV
25 19/03/2022 00:00 C.D. Francisco Rubio 2 C.D Numancia de Soria "B" Juvenil A - Regional
26 26/03/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional Gª Segoviana "B"
28 10/04/2022 00:00 Colegio Salesianos C.D Bosco de Arévalo Juvenil A - Regional
29 24/04/2022 12:45 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D San Juanillo
30 02/05/2022 00:00 C.M. José Manuel Sedano C.D Burgos UD Juvenil A - Regional
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 20/11/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Numancia de Soria "B" 1 - 3
9 13/11/2021 16:00 C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 2.1 C.D Zona Norte - UCAV Juvenil A - Regional 3 - 0
8 06/11/2021 12:00 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.F Venta de Baños 4 - 1
7 30/10/2021 17:00 Pistas El Montecillo Arandina C.F Juvenil A - Regional 0 - 0
6 23/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D. de F. San Antonio 0 - 2
5 17/10/2021 16:00 C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 Real Ávila C.F Juvenil A - Regional 2 - 2
4 09/10/2021 16:30 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional C.D Monteresma - La Atalaya 2 - 1
3 02/10/2021 16:00 José Andrés Diago 2 C.D Calasanz de Soria Juvenil A - Regional 3 - 2
2 25/09/2021 17:00 Pallafria Juvenil A - Regional Diocesanos- UCAV "B" 0 - 2
1 19/09/2021 17:00 Campos de la C.I.A C.I.A de la Amistad "B" Juvenil A - Regional 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
29
lunes
noviembre, 2021
30
martes
noviembre, 2021
20:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
01
miércoles
diciembre, 2021
02
jueves
diciembre, 2021
19:30 - 22:00 Pallafría
03
viernes
diciembre, 2021
04
sábado
diciembre, 2021
05
domingo
diciembre, 2021