<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

Abdelilah  Yaser
ABDELILAH YASER (ABDELILAH YASER )
Adrián Alonso
ADRIÁN ALONSO
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN LOZANO)
Ahmed chaker
AHMED CHAKER
ARNAU
ARNAU (ARNAU TYSZKO)
BENAOUDA
BENAOUDA (BENAOUDA FELLSHI)
David
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID SETIEY)
DYLAN
DYLAN (DYLAN TORRES)
EMILIUS
EMILIUS (EMILIOUS SPOYENVICIU)
Gilbert
GILBERT (GILBERT DE LOS SANTO)
Houdaifa Boucenna
HOUDAIFA BOUCENNA
Ignacio
IGNACIO
Ignacio
IGNACIO (IGNACIO MARRÓN)
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONATHAN EZEQUIEL )
Lamime
LAMIME (LAMIME NEGANNERA)
LEONARDO
LEONARDO (LEONARDO GUEVARA)
Luis Francisco
LUIS FRANCISCO
MICHAEL STEVEN
MICHAEL STEVEN (MICHAEL STEVEN PEREA)
Mohamed Amin
MOHAMED AMIN
Mohamed Imad
MOHAMED IMAD
OSA
OSA (OSA OGABON)
Osazenomwan
OSAZENOMWAN
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 30/01/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO-A
19 13/02/2022 00:00 SAN VICENTE GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE-A JUVENIL A
20 27/02/2022 00:00 ELCHE PABLO IGLESIAS-A JUVENIL A
21 06/03/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A HERCULES-B
22 13/03/2022 00:00 ELCHE COSTA CITY-A JUVENIL A
23 27/03/2022 00:00 ALMORADI ALMORADI-A JUVENIL A
24 03/04/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A AT. ORIHUELA-A
25 10/04/2022 00:00 NOVELDA NOVELDA C.F.-A JUVENIL A
26 24/04/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A JOVE ESPAÑOL-A
27 01/05/2022 00:00 ELDA ELDA UNION-A JUVENIL A
28 08/05/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ELCHE DREAM-A
29 15/05/2022 00:00 ELCHE KELME C.F.-B JUVENIL A
30 20/02/2023 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ORIHUELA C.F.-A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 00:00 VILLAJOYOSA VILLAJOYOSA C.F.-A JUVENIL A 4 - 2
2 12/09/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A TORREVIEJA-A 4 - 1
3 19/09/2021 00:00 CREVILLENTE CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO-A JUVENIL A 2 - 2
4 26/09/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE-A 4 - 2
5 03/10/2021 00:00 ORIHUELA ORIHUELA C.F.-A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
9 07/11/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ALMORADI-A 6 - 2
10 14/11/2021 00:00 ORIHUELA AT. ORIHUELA-A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
12 28/11/2021 00:00 SAN VICENTE JOVE ESPAÑOL-A JUVENIL A 1 - 0
13 12/12/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ELDA UNION-A 3 - 0
14 19/12/2021 00:00 ELCHE ELCHE DREAM-A JUVENIL A 0 - 2
16 16/01/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A VILLAJOYOSA C.F.-A 2 - 1