<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

Adam
ADAM
Adam
ADAM (ADAM CHAKDOUF)
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN RUIZ)
Brian
BRIAN (BRIAN MARTINEZ)
Cristian
CRISTIAN (CRISTIAN PASCUAL)
David
DAVID
Dirar
DIRAR
Dylan
DYLAN (DYLAN SOLÍS)
Eliseo
ELISEO (ELISEO ALLER)
Ethan
ETHAN (ETHAN MORENO)
Gerald
GERALD (GERALD DE LOS SANTOS)
Gilbert
GILBERT (GILBERT SOLITAS)
Guilllerme Andre
GUILLLERME ANDRE (GUILLERME ANDRE )
Iyán
IYÁN (IYÁN GARCIA)
Izan
IZAN (IZAN RODRÍGUEZ )
Miguel
MIGUEL (MIGUEL PEREZ)
Pedro Montero
PEDRO MONTERO
Ricardo
RICARDO (RICARDO ENTRELLARDAT)
Sebastián
SEBASTIÁN (SEBASTIÁN BERMÚDEZ)
Yeferson
YEFERSON (YEFERSON ZULETA)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 30/01/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO-A
19 13/02/2022 00:00 SAN VICENTE GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE-A JUVENIL A
20 27/02/2022 00:00 ELCHE PABLO IGLESIAS-A JUVENIL A
21 06/03/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A HERCULES-B
22 13/03/2022 00:00 ELCHE COSTA CITY-A JUVENIL A
23 27/03/2022 00:00 ALMORADI ALMORADI-A JUVENIL A
24 03/04/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A AT. ORIHUELA-A
25 10/04/2022 00:00 NOVELDA NOVELDA C.F.-A JUVENIL A
26 24/04/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A JOVE ESPAÑOL-A
27 01/05/2022 00:00 ELDA ELDA UNION-A JUVENIL A
28 08/05/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ELCHE DREAM-A
29 15/05/2022 00:00 ELCHE KELME C.F.-B JUVENIL A
30 20/02/2023 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ORIHUELA C.F.-A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 00:00 VILLAJOYOSA VILLAJOYOSA C.F.-A JUVENIL A 4 - 2
2 12/09/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A TORREVIEJA-A 4 - 1
3 19/09/2021 00:00 CREVILLENTE CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO-A JUVENIL A 2 - 2
4 26/09/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE-A 4 - 2
5 03/10/2021 00:00 ORIHUELA ORIHUELA C.F.-A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
9 07/11/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ALMORADI-A 6 - 2
10 14/11/2021 00:00 ORIHUELA AT. ORIHUELA-A JUVENIL A 1 - 2
12 28/11/2021 00:00 SAN VICENTE JOVE ESPAÑOL-A JUVENIL A 1 - 0
13 12/12/2021 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A ELDA UNION-A 3 - 0
14 19/12/2021 00:00 ELCHE ELCHE DREAM-A JUVENIL A 0 - 2
16 16/01/2022 00:00 VILLAFRANQUEZA JUVENIL A VILLAJOYOSA C.F.-A 2 - 1