<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 22-23

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (- ADRI)
ADRIÁN (- ADRI)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (- ADRIAN)
ADRIAN (- ADRIAN)
ADRIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
AITOR
AITOR (- AITOR)
AITOR (- AITOR)
AITOR
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
ALAIN
ALAIN (- ALAIN)
ALAIN (- ALAIN)
ALAIN
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ARITZ
ARITZ (- ARITZ)
ARITZ (- ARITZ)
ARITZ
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ASIER
ASIER (- ASIER)
ASIER (- ASIER)
ASIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JON ELEDER
JON ELEDER (- ELEDER)
JON ELEDER (- ELEDER)
JON ELEDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
ENEKO
ENEKO (- ENEKO)
ENEKO (- ENEKO)
ENEKO
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
IAN
IAN (- IAN)
IAN (- IAN)
IAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
IGOR
IGOR (- IGOR)
IGOR (- IGOR)
IGOR
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
IOSU
IOSU (- IOSU)
IOSU (- IOSU)
IOSU
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
JON ANDER
JON ANDER (- JON ANDER)
JON ANDER (- JON ANDER)
JON ANDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JON IÑAKI
JON IÑAKI (- JON IÑAKI)
JON IÑAKI (- JON IÑAKI)
JON IÑAKI
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
JORITZ
JORITZ (- JORITZ)
JORITZ (- JORITZ)
JORITZ
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
LANDER
LANDER (- LANDER)
LANDER (- LANDER)
LANDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
MARKEL
MARKEL (- MARKEL)
MARKEL (- MARKEL)
MARKEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIKEL
MIKEL (- MIKEL)
MIKEL (- MIKEL)
MIKEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN (- NICO)
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN (- NICO)
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
OIER
OIER (- OIER)
OIER (- OIER)
OIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
ENAITZ
ENAITZ
ENAITZ
ENAITZ
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
AITOR
AITOR SÁNCHEZ RAMOS
Primer entrenador
MATIAS JOEL
MATIAS JOEL DIAZ CANDADO
Segundo entrenador
MARKEL
MARKEL LARREA SUEIRO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 09/10/2022 12:45 La Siebe CADETE B Zorroza
3 16/10/2022 09:00 Iparralde Indautxu C CADETE B
4 23/10/2022 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Zuazo B
5 30/10/2022 09:00 -- Eretza CADETE B
6 06/11/2022 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Arrontegi
7 13/11/2022 09:00 Galindo San Pedro B CADETE B
8 20/11/2022 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B DESCANSA
9 27/11/2022 09:00 Iparralde Basurto B CADETE B
10 04/12/2022 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Zazpi Landa
11 11/12/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSA CADETE B
12 18/12/2022 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Pauldarrak
13 08/01/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Dosa Salesianos
14 15/01/2023 09:00 Serralta Sporting de Lutxana B CADETE B
15 22/01/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Retuerto Sport C
16 29/01/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Unión Sport San Vicente B
17 05/02/2023 09:00 Zorroza Zorroza CADETE B
18 12/02/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Indautxu C
19 19/02/2023 09:00 Ansio Zuazo B CADETE B
20 26/02/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Eretza
21 05/03/2023 09:00 Serralta Arrontegi CADETE B
22 12/03/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B San Pedro B
23 19/03/2023 00:00 -- DESCANSA CADETE B
24 26/03/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Basurto B
25 02/04/2023 09:00 Zorroza Zazpi Landa CADETE B
26 16/04/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B DESCANSA
27 23/04/2023 09:00 Serralta Pauldarrak CADETE B
28 30/04/2023 09:00 Serralta Dosa Salesianos CADETE B
29 07/05/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B Sporting de Lutxana B
30 14/05/2023 09:00 Ibarreta Retuerto Sport C CADETE B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/09/2022 11:00 La Siebe CADETE B SOMORROSTRO 1 - 4
0 17/09/2022 09:00 LA SIEBE CADETE B GAZTELUETA 2 - 2
0 18/09/2022 13:00 LA SIEBE CADETE B GALLARTA 1 - 4
0 24/09/2022 15:45 El Mortuero ABANTO CADETE B 1 - 1
1 02/10/2022 13:30 C.D. San Vicente Unión Sport San Vicente B CADETE B 1 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
03
lunes
octubre, 2022
19:30 / 20:45 - CAMPO-2
04
martes
octubre, 2022
19:30 / 20:45 - CAMPO-2
05
miércoles
octubre, 2022
06
jueves
octubre, 2022
19:30 / 20:45 - CAMPO-2
07
viernes
octubre, 2022
08
sábado
octubre, 2022
09
domingo
octubre, 2022