<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR

TEMPORADA 22-23

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
EDAD 25
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
GAIZKA
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Punta
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
DANIEL
DANIEL (DAVILA)
DANIEL (DAVILA)
DANIEL
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
EDAD 28
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Media Punta
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
EDAD 28
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 27
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Punta
JON
JON
JON
JON
EDAD 23
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD
JON
JON
JON
JON
EDAD 28
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
MARIO
MARIO (MARIO A.)
MARIO  (MARIO A.)
MARIO
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
MARIO
MARIO (MARIO E.)
MARIO (MARIO E.)
MARIO
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
EDAD 19
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN (PARDIÑAS)
CHRISTIAN (PARDIÑAS)
CHRISTIAN
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
ROMAN
ROMAN
ROMAN
ROMAN
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
EDAD 28
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
UNAI
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
UNAI
UNAI (UNAI E.)
UNAI (UNAI E.)
UNAI
EDAD 26
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
ALEX
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
AITOR
AITOR ENJAMIO GARCIA
Primer entrenador
AITOR
AITOR SÁNCHEZ RAMOS
Segundo entrenador
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO AMOR PANDELO
Delegado
JAVIER
JAVIER LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
4 08/10/2022 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR Askartza-Claret
5 16/10/2022 00:00 Zuazo Zuazo SENIOR
6 23/10/2022 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Trapagaran
7 30/10/2022 00:00 San Pedro Gazteak SENIOR
8 06/11/2022 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Retuerto Sport
9 13/11/2022 00:00 Las Carmenes La Arboleda SENIOR
10 20/11/2022 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Aranguren
11 27/11/2022 00:00 Polidepòrtivo Zorroza Zazpi Landa SENIOR
12 04/12/2022 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Astrabuduako
13 11/12/2022 00:00 Errotabarri Plentzia SENIOR
14 18/12/2022 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Berango
15 08/01/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Gazteluzarra
16 15/01/2023 00:00 Serralta Sporting de Lutxana SENIOR
17 22/01/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Ugeraga
18 29/01/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Erandio
19 05/02/2023 00:00 Galindo Sestao River SENIOR
20 12/02/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Union Sport
21 19/02/2023 00:00 Col. Askartza-Claret Askartza-Claret SENIOR
22 26/02/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Zuazo
23 05/03/2023 00:00 Errotarte Trapagaran SENIOR
24 12/03/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Gazteak
25 19/03/2023 00:00 Ibarreta Retuerto Sport SENIOR
26 26/03/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR La Arboleda
27 02/04/2023 00:00 San Juan (Zalla) Aranguren SENIOR
28 16/04/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Zazpi Landa
29 23/04/2023 00:00 San Lorenzo Astrabuduako SENIOR
30 30/04/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Plentzia
31 07/05/2023 00:00 Iturriaga Berango SENIOR
32 14/05/2023 00:00 Sarriena Gazteluzarra SENIOR
33 21/05/2023 00:00 La Siebe SENIOR Sporting de Lutxana
34 28/05/2023 00:00 Urko Ugeraga SENIOR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2022 18:30 Ategorri Erandio SENIOR 1 - 2
2 24/09/2022 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR Sestao River 5 - 1
3 02/10/2022 11:30 C.D. San Vicente Union Sport SENIOR 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
03
lunes
octubre, 2022
04
martes
octubre, 2022
20:45 / 22:00 - CAMPO-1
05
miércoles
octubre, 2022
06
jueves
octubre, 2022
20:45 / 22:00 - CAMPO-1 y 2
07
viernes
octubre, 2022
20:45 / 22:00 - CAMPO-1
08
sábado
octubre, 2022
09
domingo
octubre, 2022