<%=Club.Nombre %>

GBT 2ELF

TEMPORADA 2023-24

Amaia
AMAIA
Amaia
Amaia
EDAD 24
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Enea
ENEA
Enea
Enea
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jone
JONE
Jone
Jone
EDAD 18
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
Opuesto
Jone
JONE
Jone
Jone
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
June
JUNE
June
June
EDAD 18
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Leire
LEIRE
Leire
Leire
EDAD 22
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Maialen
MAIALEN
Maialen
Maialen
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Colocador
Nahia
NAHIA
Nahia
Nahia
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
Líbero
Naia
NAIA
Naia
Naia
EDAD 17
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
Líbero
Nora
NORA
Nora
Nora
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Paule
PAULE
Paule
Paule
EDAD 19
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Edinson
Edinson López Santamaria
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 24/09/2023 11:30 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 3 - 0
1 21/10/2023 17:00 Dolores Ibarruri BHI C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa GBT 2ELF 1 - 3
2 28/10/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Manteo Bera Bera R.T. GBT 2ELF 3 - 0
3 05/11/2023 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Ekialde 2 - 3
4 12/11/2023 11:30 Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Ostadar S.K.T. GBT 2ELF 3 - 0
5 19/11/2023 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Club Deportivo Navarvoley B 3 - 0
6 25/11/2023 16:00 Fadura Getxoko Aixerrota BKT GBT 2ELF 2 - 3
7 03/12/2023 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Gpo. Eleyco - Udapa Jatorkide 3 - 0
8 17/12/2023 12:00 Mendebaldea I.E.S. Mendebaldea GBT 2ELF 0 - 3
9 13/01/2024 20:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF C. D. Universidad de Navarra 0 - 3
10 20/01/2024 16:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF C.V. Gallartaren Ahotsa 3 - 0
11 28/01/2024 12:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Bera Bera R.T. 3 - 0
12 04/02/2024 10:00 Polideportivo ekialde Ekialde GBT 2ELF 3 - 0
13 11/02/2024 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Ostadar S.K.T. 0 - 3
15 03/03/2024 10:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Getxoko Aixerrota BKT 0 - 3
16 09/03/2024 16:15 Aranalde Polideportivo Gpo. Eleyco - Udapa Jatorkide GBT 2ELF 0 - 3
17 16/03/2024 18:00 Urreta Polikiroldegia GBT 2ELF Mendebaldea 3 - 1
18 17/03/2024 12:00 Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra C. D. Universidad de Navarra GBT 2ELF 3 - 0
14 24/03/2024 11:30 Berriozarko Polikiroldegia Club Deportivo Navarvoley B GBT 2ELF 2 - 3