<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Adriá
ADRIÁ
Alex
ALEX
Dani
DANI
Sergi David
SERGI DAVID (GIDA)
Joan
JOAN
Juli
JULI
Lucas
LUCAS
Sergi
SERGI (SERGI PIRIS)
Xavier
XAVIER
Fede
Fede Goñalons Febrer
Primer entrenador
Albert Pons Coll
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 29/01/2022 10:00 Los Pinos CIutat de Alaior Prebenjamin 21-22
20 30/01/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Mallorca B
1 02/02/2022 20:00 -- Regional AT VILLACARLOS
7 03/02/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A UD Mahon
5 06/02/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A Dosa CF
21 06/02/2022 16:00 Sant Antoni de Portmany Portmany A Juvenil A
22 13/02/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Menorca A
23 20/02/2022 16:00 Cide F-11 Cide A Juvenil A
24 27/02/2022 00:00 Mun. Son Flo SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" Juvenil A
17 01/03/2022 12:30 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A"
25 06/03/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
26 13/03/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu AT. JESUS "A" Juvenil A
27 20/03/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
28 27/03/2022 00:00 sant Bartomeu FELANITX Juvenil A
29 03/04/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SAN FRANCISCO "B"
30 10/04/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu PENYA ARRABAL "A" Juvenil A
30 24/04/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
31 01/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu AT VILLACARLOS "A" Juvenil A
32 08/05/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A
33 15/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu CONSTANCIA "A" Juvenil A
34 22/05/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A MANACOR "A"
35 29/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A" Juvenil A
36 05/06/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A LA SALLE "A"
37 12/06/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu SERVERENSE "A" Juvenil A
38 12/12/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A CONSTANCIA "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 12:00 Son Bibiloni 2 Mallorca B Juvenil A 6 - 0
2 11/09/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Portmany A 1 - 3
1 11/09/2021 17:00 Municipal Sami-Ciutadella UE Sami Regional 2 - 4
3 18/09/2021 16:30 Estadio Mahones Menorca A Juvenil A 1 - 1
1 25/09/2021 09:30 Ses Canaletes Sant Lluis A Cadete B 6 - 2
1 25/09/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CE Alaior A 4 - 0
4 25/09/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Cide A 0 - 2
2 25/09/2021 17:00 -- SAMI Juvenil B 1 - 0
1 25/09/2021 18:30 SANT BARTOMEU Juvenil B MENORCA B 0 - 2
3 26/09/2021 18:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional CE Alaior 0 - 1
0 02/10/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
4 02/10/2021 17:30 Son Marçal-Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella Regional 1 - 3
5 03/10/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 2 - 0
1 09/10/2021 10:00 VILLACARLOS AT VILLACARLOS Alevin B 8 - 5
1 09/10/2021 11:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CE Alaior A 6 - 5
5 09/10/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional CF Sporting 0 - 1
6 10/10/2021 00:00 Miquel Nadal SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA Juvenil A 0 - 1
1 10/10/2021 10:00 -- UD SEISLAN Alevï C (1r any) 4 - 2
2 16/10/2021 09:30 San Carlos - Maó UD Mahon Alevin A 3 - 4
1 16/10/2021 12:15 Camp Sant Bartomeu Anece Benjamí B Menorca 1 - 1
4 16/10/2021 16:30 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional UE Sami 2 - 0
2 17/10/2021 09:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B UE Sami B 6 - 2
2 17/10/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) Penya Ciutadella 3 - 3
7 17/10/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A AT. JESUS "A" 2 - 0
3 23/10/2021 11:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A Penya Ciutadella A 2 - 1
5 23/10/2021 16:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa CF Cadete A 3 - 3
8 24/10/2021 00:00 Rafal ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" Juvenil A 3 - 1
2 24/10/2021 09:30 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Benjamí B 1 - 1
3 24/10/2021 10:00 Bintaufa Sporting de Mahon Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 11
5 24/10/2021 12:00 -- Cadete B Dosa CF B 2 - 1
3 24/10/2021 16:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa Cf Alevin B 2 - 3
8 30/10/2021 17:00 Los Pinos-Alaior CE Alaior Regional 4 - 2
9 31/10/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A FELANITX 4 - 0
4 06/11/2021 09:30 Son Marçal Anexe PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevin B 3 - 4
4 06/11/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 2 - 5
5 06/11/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B CD Menorca A 0 - 2
4 06/11/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 6 - 2
1 06/11/2021 16:30 -- Juvenil B CF SPORTING DE MAHON 3 - 1
9 06/11/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional Penya Ciutadella 1 - 1
6 06/11/2021 19:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca A Cadete B 7 - 1
6 07/11/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CD Menorca B 7 - 0
4 07/11/2021 11:30 Bintaufa Sporting de Mahon Alevin A 6 - 0
4 07/11/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 4 - 1
10 07/11/2021 13:00 Son Fuster 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B" Juvenil A 1 - 1
4 07/11/2021 16:15 Sant Antoni Ciutadella RECREATIVO BOSCOS C.F. Benjamin A 4 - 3
5 13/11/2021 09:30 San Marti CE Mercadal Prebenjamin 21-22 2 - 0
5 13/11/2021 09:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Benjamí B 1 - 4
11 13/11/2021 13:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 - 0
10 13/11/2021 17:00 Municipal de Maó CF Sporting De Mahon Regional 2 - 0
5 17/11/2021 19:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Infantil A 0 - 6
6 20/11/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
12 20/11/2021 15:45 Pol.Magaluf PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" Juvenil A 1 - 3
5 24/11/2021 19:00 Sant Bartomeu Alevï C (1r any) CD Menorca 4 - 1
8 27/11/2021 09:30 -- CCE SANT LLUIS "A" Infantil B 11 - 0
1 27/11/2021 09:45 -- Cadete B PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E 2 - 1
8 27/11/2021 12:00 -- Infantil A CCE SANT LLUÍS "B" 6 - 0
4 27/11/2021 19:00 -- CCE SANT LLUIS Juvenil B 4 - 0
7 28/11/2021 10:00 -- Alevï C (1r any) CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 6 - 1
1 28/11/2021 11:00 -- PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA Cadete A 0 - 4
7 30/11/2021 18:00 -- CE Mercadal Alevin A 0 - 11
7 02/12/2021 17:00 -- UE Sami B Alevin B 2 - 2
9 03/12/2021 16:30 Son Marçal P. Ciutadella C Infantil A 2 - 7
2 03/12/2021 20:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Regional 2 - 1
8 04/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CF Sporting de Mahon B 4 - 0
2 04/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
2 04/12/2021 12:15 Los Pinos CE Alaior B Cadete B 2 - 2
14 04/12/2021 16:30 Son Marçal PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A Juvenil A 1 - 1
7 05/12/2021 10:00 San Carlos - Maó UD Seislan Benjamí B 2 - 4
8 05/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B Dosa CF 5 - 1
9 05/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B CE Mercadal 0 - 0
5 06/12/2021 00:00 -- Benjamin A At. Villacarlos 8 - 0
8 07/12/2021 18:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B Ath Club Sant Lluis 1 - 0
4 08/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B CE Mercadal 4 - 1
9 08/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B At. Ciutadella 3 - 3
5 08/12/2021 12:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Alevin A 6 - 2
9 08/12/2021 12:00 San Carlos - Maó UD Seislan Benjamin A 3 - 3
3 08/12/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Regional Sporting de Mahon 0 - 1
8 10/12/2021 19:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B Penya Ciutadella 12 - 0
9 11/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) Boscos 3 - 0
4 11/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete B CD Menorca B 3 - 2
6 11/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Alaior 1 - 3
15 11/12/2021 16:00 Sant Boartomeu Juvenil A Constancia A 1 - 3
9 12/12/2021 10:00 -- UE Sami Alevin A 3 - 3
10 12/12/2021 10:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
9 12/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamin A At. Ciutadella 8 - 1
10 12/12/2021 10:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
5 12/12/2021 12:00 Son Marçal P. Ciutadella C Juvenil B 1 - 6
4 12/12/2021 17:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Regional 1 - 3
3 12/12/2021 17:00 Sant Marti CE Mercadal Cadete A 2 - 3
1 18/12/2021 09:45 -- Infantil A At. Villacarlos 6 - 1
9 18/12/2021 10:00 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Benjamí B 2 - 2
9 18/12/2021 10:00 Ses Canaletes ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS Prebenjamin 21-22 1 - 2
4 18/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CE Alaior A 0 - 2
10 18/12/2021 12:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Benjamin A 0 - 10
10 19/12/2021 09:30 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Alevï C (1r any) 0 - 8
7 19/12/2021 09:30 Estadio Mahonés CD Menorca C Juvenil B 0 - 3
1 19/12/2021 11:30 Los Nogales (Es Migjorn) Alevin B Dosa CF 7 - 1
4 19/12/2021 12:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Cadete B 0 - 3
16 19/12/2021 13:00 Na Capallera MANACOR "A" Juvenil A 4 - 1
5 19/12/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Regional UD Mahon 1 - 0
7 23/12/2021 17:30 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Prebenjamin 21-22 3 - 5
8 23/12/2021 17:30 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 4
2 09/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B P. Orient A 3 - 2
6 09/01/2022 12:00 Municipal Ciutadella At. Ciutadella Regional 2 - 3
7 13/01/2022 18:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamin A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "B 4 - 1
5 13/01/2022 19:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa CF B Cadete B 2 - 4
11 15/01/2022 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) CE Alaior 1 - 7
1 15/01/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B At. Villacarlos 7 - 1
3 15/01/2022 12:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis B Infantil B 6 - 1
3 15/01/2022 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
18 16/01/2022 00:00 Pol. La Salle LA SALLE "A" Juvenil A 4 - 0
1 16/01/2022 09:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Alevin A 0 - 2
11 16/01/2022 10:00 -- Benjamin A CD Menorca A 2 - 3
6 16/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete B CCE Sant Lluis B 4 - 1
6 16/01/2022 11:30 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis A Cadete A 1 - 4
10 16/01/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Mercadal 10 - 1
9 16/01/2022 16:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Juvenil B 0 - 5
8 20/01/2022 18:15 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B UD Mahon 2 - 1
10 23/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B Dosa CF 1 - 1