<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ALBERTO
ALBERTO (ALBERTO BORREGO)
ALBERTO
ALBERTO (ALBERTO ROMERO)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
ALFONSO
ALFONSO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (CURRO)
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID CORNEJO)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JUAN PEDRO
JUAN PEDRO
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU)
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER (MINI)
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (NONO)
PELAYO
PELAYO
JOAQUIN
JOAQUIN (QUINI)
RAYAN
RAYAN
RODNEY
RODNEY (ROONEY)
SANTIAGO DAVID
SANTIAGO DAVID (SANTIAGO)
TAYLER
TAYLER
VICTOR
VICTOR
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
Primer entrenador
DIEGO JESUS
DIEGO JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Segundo entrenador
CARLOS
CARLOS SANCHEZ GARCIA
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 03/12/2022 17:00 Campo Mun. La Unidad (Málaga) C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA JUVENIL A
13 11/12/2022 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A C.D. TIRO PICHON
14 18/12/2022 00:00 -- CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES JUVENIL A
15 15/01/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON
16 22/01/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A U.D.MORTADELO
17 29/01/2023 00:00 -- ATLETICO ESTACION JUVENIL A
18 05/02/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
19 12/02/2023 00:00 -- VELEZ C.F. JUVENIL A
20 19/02/2023 00:00 -- C.D.RINCON JUVENIL A
21 26/02/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
22 05/03/2023 00:00 -- CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL A
23 12/03/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A U.D. LA MOSCA
24 19/03/2023 00:00 -- U.D. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL A
25 26/03/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A C.D.ALHAURINO
26 16/04/2023 00:00 -- C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA JUVENIL A
27 23/04/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA
28 30/04/2023 00:00 -- C.D. TIRO PICHON JUVENIL A
29 07/05/2023 00:00 XXXX JUVENIL A CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES
30 14/05/2023 00:00 -- EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON JUVENIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 17/09/2022 20:00 Campo Mun.Guillermo Rdguez Barciela U.D.MORTADELO JUVENIL A 3 - 3
2 24/09/2022 17:30 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A ATLETICO ESTACION 3 - 1
3 01/10/2022 20:00 Campo Municipal Elola (Fuengirola) C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA JUVENIL A 1 - 2
4 08/10/2022 19:30 San Fernando JUVENIL A VELEZ C.F. 4 - 0
5 15/10/2022 19:00 San Fernando JUVENIL A C.D.RINCON 4 - 2
6 22/10/2022 17:30 Carlos Sanchez Navarro (Marbella) C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL A 2 - 3
7 29/10/2022 17:00 San Fernando JUVENIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 1 - 1
8 06/11/2022 15:30 Campo Municipal La Mosca(Málaga) U.D. LA MOSCA JUVENIL A 2 - 0
9 12/11/2022 20:00 SAN FERNANDO JUVENIL A U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
10 20/11/2022 16:30 Cam.Futbol Miguel Fijones(Alh.El Grande) C.D.ALHAURINO JUVENIL A 3 - 2
11 26/11/2022 18:00 San Fernando JUVENIL A C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
20:00 compartido
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
21:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
20:00 compartido
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022