<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ANGELO
ANGELO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO (CHICHARITO)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI ACOSTA)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI GARCIA)
DAVID
DAVID
EZEQUIEL
EZEQUIEL
FLAVIUS OCTAVIAN
FLAVIUS OCTAVIAN (FLAVIUS)
FRANNS
FRANNS
GERMAN
GERMAN
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
FRCO JAVIER
FRCO JAVIER (JAVIER)
JESUS
JESUS (JESUS MARTIN)
RAUL
RAUL (RAUL LOPEZ)
RAUL
RAUL (RAUL MORENO)
RODRIGO EZEQUIEL
RODRIGO EZEQUIEL (RODRIGO)
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBEN ARGENTIN)
TAYLER
TAYLER
TOMAS VALENTIN
TOMAS VALENTIN
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE (TORRECILLA)
VICTOR
VICTOR (VICTOR BOURDES)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO RUIZ FLORES
Primer entrenador
JUAN CARLOS
JUAN CARLOS BORREGO SANCHEZ
Segundo entrenador
DIEGO JESUS
DIEGO JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 29/01/2022 12:30 Municipal, Aguadulce A.D. P. AGUADULCE CADETE A
21 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A ARENAS ARMILLA
22 13/02/2022 00:00 Alhambra Sport, Granada C.D. WE FUTBOL CLUB CADETE A
23 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UDC PAVIA
24 06/03/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, La Cañada UCD LA CAÑADA AT CADETE A
25 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A GRANADA CF
26 27/03/2022 00:00 S.Frco.Javier, Granada CD CIUDAD DE GRANADA CADETE A
27 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A ATLETICO JAEN FC
28 09/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A LA MOJONERA FC
29 17/04/2022 00:00 Anexo Linajeros, Linares LINARES DEPORTIVO CADETE A
30 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UD LA MOSCA
31 01/05/2022 00:00 J.Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO CADETE A
32 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD SAN FELIX
33 15/05/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva Los Angeles, Almeria UD ALMERIA CF CADETE A
34 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A REAL JAEN CF
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 04/09/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A MARBELLA FC 2 - 0
2 11/09/2021 18:00 J.Luis Mezquieta, Andujar CD BETIS ILITURGITANO CADETE A 0 - 4
3 18/09/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A A.D. P. AGUADULCE 3 - 0
4 25/09/2021 16:00 Municipal, Armilla ARENAS ARMILLA CADETE A 1 - 0
5 02/10/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD WE CF 3 - 1
6 10/10/2021 17:30 C.D. Pedro Pérez, Almería UDC PAVIA CADETE A 0 - 4
7 16/10/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UCD LA CAÑADA AT 1 - 2
8 24/10/2021 16:00 M.Prieto, Granada RFAF GRANADA CF CADETE A 1 - 1
9 30/10/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 - 1
10 06/11/2021 16:00 Sebastian Barajas, Jaén ATLETICO JAEN FC CADETE A 1 - 0
11 14/11/2021 12:00 C.Quintanilla, La Mojonera LA MOJONERA FC CADETE A 2 - 1
12 20/11/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A LINARES DEPORTIVO 0 - 1
13 27/11/2021 16:45 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA CADETE A 1 - 1
14 12/12/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 3 - 1
15 19/12/2021 15:30 La Virreina, Málaga CD SAN FELIX CADETE A 0 - 1
16 05/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UD ALMERIA CF 3 - 2
17 08/01/2022 18:00 Fuentezuelas, Jaén REAL JAEN CF CADETE A 1 - 2
18 15/01/2022 18:30 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA F.C. CADETE A 1 - 0
19 22/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD BETIS ILITURGITANO 4 - 0