<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ALFONSO
ALFONSO
ALI
ALI
SERGIO
SERGIO (BOGA)
CARLOS ALBERTO
CARLOS ALBERTO (CARLOS)
DAVID
DAVID
DIEGO
DIEGO (DIEGO AGUILAR)
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FRANCISCO JAV.
FRANCISCO JAV. (FRAN RODRIGUEZ)
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (GUILLE CALVENTE)
IVAN
IVAN
JAME ANTHONY BRYANT
JAME ANTHONY BRYANT (JAKE)
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JOAQUIN
JOAQUIN
JUAN
JUAN (JUAN MUGUERZA)
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU FERNANDEZ)
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
NASSR ALLAH
NASSR ALLAH (NASSR)
NESTOR
NESTOR
FERNANDO
FERNANDO (QUINTANA)
RAUL
RAUL (RAUL COZAR)
HASSANI
HASSANI (REDOUANE)
SERIGNE SALIOU MBACK
SERIGNE SALIOU MBACK (SALI)
SALVADOR DANIEL
SALVADOR DANIEL (SALVA)
TOMAS
TOMAS
FRANKI
FRANKI LAMAS OLIVA
Primer entrenador
ALFONSO
ALFONSO CARAVACA ZOTANO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 25/01/2022 20:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B CD ATLETAS DE CRISTO
13 26/01/2022 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD TIRO PICHON
14 28/01/2022 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C PEÑA COMPADRES
17 28/01/2022 18:15 Los Manantiales, A.Torre ALH. DE LA TORRE CF ALEVIN A
14 29/01/2022 10:30 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF PREBENJ. A
16 29/01/2022 10:45 Ell Arenal, Ojén CD U.SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES CADETE C
13 29/01/2022 11:00 Arroyo I, Marbella CD PABLO PICASSO BENJAMIN C
18 29/01/2022 11:45 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD FUTBOL ROMERAL
20 29/01/2022 12:30 Municipal, Aguadulce A.D. P. AGUADULCE CADETE A
14 29/01/2022 13:15 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CD A.D.BENALMADENA
11 29/01/2022 15:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CD CALA MIJAS
19 29/01/2022 16:00 Antonio Serrano, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES CADETE B
17 29/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A UD FUENGIROLA
19 29/01/2022 17:00 C.Serrano, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL A
17 29/01/2022 17:00 C.Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS SENIOR B
15 29/01/2022 17:00 El Pinar, Alhaurin de la T. CD ALHAURIN FEMENINO CAD
17 29/01/2022 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
19 29/01/2022 19:00 Viña Arias, Casarabonela CD PIZARRA ATLCO. JUVENIL B
11 30/01/2022 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A UNION MANILVA CF
18 30/01/2022 11:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA ALEVIN B
20 30/01/2022 11:45 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD TIRO PICHON
19 30/01/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD CASABERMEJA
15 01/02/2022 19:00 El Pinar, Alh. Torre CD LAURO INFANTIL A
21 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A ARENAS ARMILLA
20 06/02/2022 00:00 A.Viñolo, Churriana CD CHURRIANA JUVENIL B
20 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD EL PALO
20 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B PUERTO DE LA TORRE
21 06/02/2022 00:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN A
18 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A AD MALAKA
18 06/02/2022 00:00 A.J. Mayo, Cártama ATLETICO ESTACION INFANTIL B
18 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD ATL. BENAMIEL CF
19 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B AD CORTIJILLO BAZAN
19 06/02/2022 00:00 T. Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON BENJAMIN B
18 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona SENIOR B CD PABLO PICASSO
17 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C UNION MANILVA CF
15 06/02/2022 00:00 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC INFANTIL C
15 06/02/2022 00:00 El Tomillar, Arroyo de la Miel CD BENALMADENA ATL. ALEVIN C
14 06/02/2022 00:00 -- CD MIJAS BENJAMIN C
15 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A MARBELLA FC
12 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B ATH.FUENGIROLA
12 06/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona DESCANSA BEBE A
16 06/02/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD JUV.TORREMOLINOS
20 06/02/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR F.C. MALAGA CYTY
16 11/02/2022 18:15 Campo Suel, Fuengirola ATHL. FUENGIROLA PREBENJ. A
22 13/02/2022 00:00 Alhambra Sport, Granada C.D. WE FUTBOL CLUB CADETE A
21 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD LAURO
21 13/02/2022 00:00 La Unidad, Málaga CD LA UNIDAD JUVENIL A
21 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, EStepona DESCANSA CADETE B
22 13/02/2022 00:00 Roma Luz, Málaga CD SAN FELIX BENJAMIN A
19 13/02/2022 00:00 T. Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON INFANTIL A
19 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD TIRO PICHON
19 13/02/2022 00:00 La Virreina, Málaga CD 26 DE FEBRERO ALEVIN A
20 13/02/2022 00:00 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA ALEVIN B
20 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B AD MALAKA CF
19 13/02/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, Las Lagunas CANDOR CF SENIOR B
18 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C DESCANSA
16 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C PEÑA COMPADRES
16 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C ATLETICO MARBELLI
15 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C PEÑA COMPADRES
13 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona DESCANSA PREBENJ. B
13 13/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CD ATL. BENAMIEL
17 13/02/2022 00:00 -- CD CONEJITO FEMENINO CAD
21 13/02/2022 12:00 Municipal, Atarfe ATARFE INDUSTRIAL CF D.HONOR
23 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UDC PAVIA
22 20/02/2022 00:00 Martin Vadillo, Casabermeja CD CASABERMEJA JUVENIL B
22 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
22 20/02/2022 00:00 M.Fijones, Alh.El Grande CD ALHAURINO CADETE B
23 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD AT BENAMIEL
20 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A UD LA MOSCA
20 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B MARBELLA FC
20 20/02/2022 00:00 El Pinar, Alh. Torre CD LAURO ALEVIN A
21 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
21 20/02/2022 00:00 C.Bazán, Málaga AD CORTIJILLO BAZAN BENJAMIN B
20 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona SENIOR B UNION MANILVA CF
19 20/02/2022 00:00 Municipal, Benahavis CD UNION BENAHAVIS CADETE C
17 20/02/2022 00:00 Ojen UD OJEN INFANTIL C
17 20/02/2022 00:00 Elola, Fuengirola ATHL.FUENGIROLA ALEVIN C
16 20/02/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro SPORTCAB BENJAMIN C
17 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A UD SAN PEDRO
14 20/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CP MILAS LAS LAGUNAS A
14 20/02/2022 00:00 C. Deportivo, Las Lagunas CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BEBE A
18 20/02/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CDF ESTEPONENSE
22 20/02/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR ATLETICO MONACHIL
23 27/02/2022 00:00 Gudaljaire, Málaga CD CONEJITO JUVENIL A
24 27/02/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF BENJAMIN A
21 27/02/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
21 27/02/2022 00:00 Las Chapas, Marbella CD OSO SENIOR B
18 27/02/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF PREBENJ. A
23 27/02/2022 12:00 Municipal, Armilla ARENAS DE ARMILLA D.HONOR
24 06/03/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, La Cañada UCD LA CAÑADA AT CADETE A
23 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD CARLINDA
23 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B ALH. DE LA TORRE CF
25 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD EL PALO
21 06/03/2022 00:00 Elola, Fuengirola CD ATH.FUENGIROLA INFANTIL A
21 06/03/2022 00:00 M. Pérez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE INFANTIL B
22 06/03/2022 00:00 J. Gámez, Málaga PUERTA BLANCA CF ALEVIN B
22 06/03/2022 00:00 Guadaljaire, Málaga CD CONEJITO BENJAMIN B
22 06/03/2022 00:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona UD ESTEPONENSE SENIOR B
20 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C UD ESTEPONENSE
18 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CDF ESTEPONENSE
18 06/03/2022 00:00 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF ALEVIN C
17 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C MARBELLA PARAISO CF
19 06/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
19 06/03/2022 00:00 -- CD RINCON FEMENINO CAD
24 06/03/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CELTIC CF
24 13/03/2022 00:00 El Fuerte, Ronda RONDA UD JUVENIL B
24 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A MARBELLA FC
24 13/03/2022 00:00 El Tomillar, Benalmadena BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF CADETE B
26 13/03/2022 00:00 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA BENJAMIN A
22 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD EL PALO
22 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF
22 13/03/2022 00:00 San Ignacio, El Palo CD EL PALO ALEVIN A
23 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
23 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS
23 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona SENIOR B CD MIJAS
21 13/03/2022 00:00 C.Serrano, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL CADETE C
19 13/03/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF INFANTIL C
19 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD CALA MIJAS
18 13/03/2022 00:00 Sta. Maria, Las Chapas CD LAS CHAPAS BENJAMIN C
20 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A DESCANSA
15 13/03/2022 00:00 El Tormillar, Estepona CD ATL. BENAMIEL PREBENJ. B
15 13/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CDF ESTEPONENSE
20 13/03/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD PUERTO LA TORRE
25 13/03/2022 12:00 Medina Lauxa, Loja CD LOJA D.HONOR
25 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A GRANADA CF
25 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD CAMPILLOS
25 20/03/2022 00:00 Villar Tellez, Velez-Malaga EF DE VELEZ FC JUVENIL A
25 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
27 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A PUERTA BLANCA CF
23 20/03/2022 00:00 L. Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC INFANTIL A
23 20/03/2022 00:00 Malaka, Málaga AD MALAKA INFANTIL B
23 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A MARBELLA PARAISO CF
24 20/03/2022 00:00 El Tomillar, Benalmadena CD ATL.BENAMIEL CF ALEVIN B
24 20/03/2022 00:00 Pueblo Ramón R. Benalmadena AD BENALMADENA EF BENJAMIN B
24 20/03/2022 00:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES SENIOR B
22 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CES N. ANDALUCIA
20 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C UNION MANILVA CF
20 20/03/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF ALEVIN C
19 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C CD CALA MIJAS
21 20/03/2022 00:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella ATLETICO MARBELLI PREBENJ. A
16 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B JUV.TORREMOLINOS CF
16 20/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CANDOR CF
21 20/03/2022 00:00 -- CD ANTEQUERA FEMENINO CAD
26 20/03/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD VILLACARRILLO
26 27/03/2022 00:00 S.Frco.Javier, Granada CD CIUDAD DE GRANADA CADETE A
26 27/03/2022 00:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA-BOLICHES JUVENIL B
26 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD TIRO PICHON
26 27/03/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS CADETE B
28 27/03/2022 00:00 Roma Luz, Málaga MALAGA CF BENJAMIN A
24 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS
24 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD CONEJITO
24 27/03/2022 00:00 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA ALEVIN A
25 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
25 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B UNION MANILVA CF
25 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona SENIOR B CES N. ANDALUCIA
23 27/03/2022 00:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella CD ATLETICO MARBELLI CADETE C
21 27/03/2022 00:00 Municipal, Benahavis UD BENAHAVIS INFANTIL C
21 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C UD FUENGIROLA
20 27/03/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF A BENJAMIN C
22 27/03/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A JUV. TORREMOLINOS
17 27/03/2022 00:00 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS B PREBENJ. B
17 27/03/2022 00:00 C. Deportiva, Torremolinos JUV.TORREMOLINOS CF BEBE A
22 27/03/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD FUND.DEP.MALAGA
27 27/03/2022 12:00 A. Garrido, Albolote CUBILLAS FC D.HONOR
27 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A ATLETICO JAEN FC
27 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B PEÑA COMPADRES
27 03/04/2022 00:00 M.Fijones, Alh.El Grande CD ALHAURINO JUVENIL A
27 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD PABLO PICASSO
29 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A AD MALAKA CF
25 03/04/2022 00:00 J. Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO INFANTIL A
25 03/04/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO INFANTIL B
25 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A ATH. FUENGIROLA
26 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B DESCANSA
26 03/04/2022 00:00 J.Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO BENJAMIN B
26 03/04/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro COSTA UNIDA CF SENIOR B
24 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CDF ESTEPONENSE
22 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
22 03/04/2022 00:00 R. Rico, Benalmadena Pueblo CD A.D. BENALMADENA ALEVIN C
21 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C DESCANSA
18 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CD BENALMADENA ATL.
18 03/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CD CALA MIJAS A
23 03/04/2022 00:00 -- CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS FEMENINO CAD
28 03/04/2022 12:00 Municipal, Berja BERJA CF D.HONOR
28 09/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A LA MOJONERA FC
29 09/04/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD RINCON
28 10/04/2022 00:00 Los Prados, Málaga UD LOS PRADOS JUVENIL B
28 10/04/2022 00:00 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA JUVENIL A
28 10/04/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO CADETE B
30 10/04/2022 00:00 Carranque, Alh.Torre ALHAURIN TORRE CF BENJAMIN A
26 10/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A ATLETICO JUVAL
26 10/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
26 10/04/2022 00:00 Carlinda, Málaga CD CARLINDA ALEVIN A
27 10/04/2022 00:00 Suel, Fuengirola CD ATH.FUENGIROLA ALEVIN B
25 10/04/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO CADETE C
29 17/04/2022 00:00 Anexo Linajeros, Linares LINARES DEPORTIVO CADETE A
30 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UD LA MOSCA
29 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B ATLCO. ESTACION
29 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A VELEZ CF
29 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B UD MORTADELO B
31 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD ATH.FUENGIROLA
27 24/04/2022 00:00 G. Rodriguez, Málaga UD MORTADELO INFANTIL A
27 24/04/2022 00:00 JOSE VILLEGAS, CAMPANILLAS CD CAMPANILLAS INFANTIL B
27 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD JUV. TORREMOLINOS
28 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD PIZARRA ATL.
27 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B UD SAN PEDRO
26 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD SPORTCAB
23 24/04/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella PABLO PICASSO CF INFANTIL C
23 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD BENALMADENA
22 24/04/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C DESCANSA
19 24/04/2022 00:00 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CANDOR CF PREBENJ. B
24 24/04/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CANDOR CF
30 24/04/2022 12:00 La Cañada, Almeria UCD LA CAÑADA D.HONOR
31 01/05/2022 00:00 J.Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO CADETE A
30 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B DESCANSA
30 01/05/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO JUVENIL A
30 01/05/2022 00:00 T.Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON CADETE B
32 01/05/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN A
28 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A ANTEQUERA CF
28 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD ALHAURINO
28 01/05/2022 00:00 T.Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON ALEVIN A
29 01/05/2022 00:00 J. Ruiz, Rincon de la Vª CD LA CALA ALEVIN B
28 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE BENJAMIN B
27 01/05/2022 00:00 La Campana, San Pedro CD FUTBOL BANUS CADETE C
24 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CD ATL.MARBELLI
24 01/05/2022 00:00 Sta.Mª Las Chapas, Marbella CD LAS CHAPAS ALEVIN C
23 01/05/2022 00:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella ATLETICO MARBELLI BENJAMIN C
20 01/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona DESCANSA PREBENJ. B
25 01/05/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CD MARBELLA PROMESAS
31 01/05/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR DESCANSA
32 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD SAN FELIX
31 08/05/2022 00:00 Viña Arias, Casarabonela CD. UNION SIERRA NIEVES JUVENIL B
31 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A AD MALAKA CF
31 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B UD ALAMEDA CF
33 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A MARBELLA FC
29 08/05/2022 00:00 J. Gámez, Málaga PUERTA BLANCA INFANTIL A
29 08/05/2022 00:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella CD AT. MARBELLI INFANTIL B
30 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD FUTBOL ROMERAL
29 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B MARBELLA FC
28 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C MARBELLA FC
25 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CD SPORTCAB
25 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
24 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C UD FUENGIROLA
21 08/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B DESCANSA
26 08/05/2022 00:00 -- PORTADA ALTA FEMENINO CAD
32 08/05/2022 12:00 J.L.Mezquita, Andujar ILITURGI CF D.HONOR
33 15/05/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva Los Angeles, Almeria UD ALMERIA CF CADETE A
32 15/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
32 15/05/2022 00:00 La Palmilla, Málaga CD 26 DE FEBRERO JUVENIL A
32 15/05/2022 00:00 Elola, Fuengirola CD ATH. FUENGIROLA CADETE B
34 15/05/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS BENJAMIN A
30 15/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD LAURO
30 15/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD ALBION FC
29 15/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A EF DE VELEZ F.C.
31 15/05/2022 00:00 Carlinda, Málaga MALAGA CF ALEVIN B
30 15/05/2022 00:00 La Fuensanta, Pizarra CD PIZARRA ATL. BENJAMIN B
29 15/05/2022 00:00 Arroyo I, Marbella CD PABLO PICASSO CADETE C
26 15/05/2022 00:00 F.Santana, La Cala CD CALA MIJAS INFANTIL C
26 15/05/2022 00:00 C.Deportiva, Torremolinos JUV. TORREMOLINOS ALEVIN C
25 15/05/2022 00:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE BENJAMIN C
22 15/05/2022 00:00 F. Santana, La Cala CD CALA MIJAS PREBENJ. B
33 15/05/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR UD MARACENA
34 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A REAL JAEN CF
33 22/05/2022 00:00 C.Municipal, Antequera ANTEQUERA CF JUVENIL B
33 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A ATLETICO JUVAL
33 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B COSTA UNIDA CF
30 22/05/2022 00:00 Carlinda, Málaga MALAGA CF ALEVIN A
32 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B FARO TORROX
30 22/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C MARBELLA PARAISO CF
34 22/05/2022 12:00 Municipal, Begijar BEGIJAR CFR D.HONOR
34 29/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD ATL. BENAMIEL
34 29/05/2022 00:00 El Duende, Málaga CD DOS HERMANAS JUVENIL A
34 29/05/2022 00:00 Andres Padilla, Campillos CD CAMPILLOS CADETE B
33 29/05/2022 00:00 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO ALEVIN B
26 29/05/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C CD PABLO PICASSO
35 29/05/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CP ALMERIA
34 05/06/2022 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD TIRO PICHON
36 05/06/2022 12:00 Los Olivos, Cantoria CD CANTORIA D.HONOR
37 12/06/2022 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD CHURRIANA
38 19/06/2022 12:00 M.Vadillo, Casabermeja CD CASABERMEJA D.HONOR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 04/09/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A MARBELLA FC 2 - 0
1 10/09/2021 19:00 Jose Villegas, Campanillas CD CAMPANILLAS BENJAMIN A 2 - 7
2 11/09/2021 18:00 J.Luis Mezquieta, Andujar CD BETIS ILITURGITANO CADETE A 0 - 4
1 11/09/2021 18:00 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF CADETE B 1 - 7
1 11/09/2021 20:00 Los Manantiales, A.Torre ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE CF JUVENIL A 0 - 1
1 12/09/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS 0 - 3
1 18/09/2021 11:30 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN B 1 - 5
2 18/09/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD PIZARRA ATLCO. 2 - 1
3 18/09/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A A.D. P. AGUADULCE 3 - 0
2 18/09/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 6 - 1
2 19/09/2021 10:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 9 - 4
1 19/09/2021 10:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B UD FUENGIROLA 4 - 3
1 19/09/2021 12:00 Nerja F.C. MALAGA CYTY D.HONOR 1 - 1
2 19/09/2021 20:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B PEÑA COMPADRES 8 - 0
2 25/09/2021 10:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD BENALMADENA 0 - 11
1 25/09/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD CARLINDA 8 - 1
3 25/09/2021 13:00 T.Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON BENJAMIN A 7 - 5
4 25/09/2021 16:00 Municipal, Armilla ARENAS ARMILLA CADETE A 1 - 0
3 25/09/2021 18:30 El Palo, Málaga CD EL PALO JUVENIL A 3 - 3
1 26/09/2021 10:00 J. Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO ALEVIN A 4 - 4
2 26/09/2021 10:30 C. Bazán, Málaga AD CORTIJILLO BAZAN ALEVIN B 2 - 2
2 26/09/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR ATARFE INDUSTRIAL CF 4 - 1
3 26/09/2021 16:00 P.Torre, Málaga PUERTO DE LA TORRE CADETE B 3 - 2
1 26/09/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD DOS HERMANAS 2 - 0
1 26/09/2021 18:00 M.Vadillo, Casarabonela CD ATLETAS DE CRISTO SENIOR B 2 - 6
3 26/09/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD CHURRIANA 2 - 1
3 01/10/2021 18:00 El Romeral, Málaga CD FUTBOL ROMERAL BENJAMIN B 7 - 1
4 02/10/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A UD FUENGIROLA 6 - 1
2 02/10/2021 11:00 C.Serrano, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL B 3 - 1
2 02/10/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A ALH. DE LA TORRE CF 4 - 2
3 02/10/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B UD LA MOSCA 7 - 4
5 02/10/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD WE CF 3 - 1
2 02/10/2021 18:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES INFANTIL A 0 - 4
4 02/10/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD LA UNIDAD 1 - 1
2 02/10/2021 21:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona SENIOR B CD FUTBOL BANUS 3 - 2
1 03/10/2021 00:00 -- UD STA.ROSALIA MAQUEDA FEMENINO CAD 6 - 0
4 03/10/2021 10:00 El Pinar, Alhaurin Torre CD LAURO JUVENIL B 0 - 2
1 03/10/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD U.SIERRA NIEVES 7 - 1
3 03/10/2021 12:30 M.Robles, Monachil ATLETICO MONACHIL D.HONOR 0 - 0
1 08/10/2021 17:30 Serrano Lima, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES ALEVIN C 5 - 4
1 09/10/2021 10:00 R. Rico, Benalmadena Pueblo CD A.D.BENALMADENA INFANTIL C 4 - 0
5 09/10/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD SAN FELIX 4 - 2
4 09/10/2021 10:30 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS ALEVIN B 2 - 2
5 09/10/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD ALHAURINO 3 - 1
5 09/10/2021 17:00 J.Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO JUVENIL A 2 - 4
3 09/10/2021 17:00 F.Santana, Mijas CD CALA MIJAS SENIOR B 2 - 1
2 09/10/2021 17:00 Municipal, Casares UNION MANILVA CF CADETE C 5 - 3
3 09/10/2021 18:00 Malaka, Málaga AD MALAKA CF INFANTIL A 2 - 0
2 10/10/2021 00:00 San Fernando, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CD ALHAURIN 1 - 19
3 10/10/2021 10:30 El Tomillar, Arroyo de la Miel CD ATL. BENAMIEL CF ALEVIN A 2 - 1
4 10/10/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD TIRO PICHON 3 - 5
4 10/10/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR ARENAS DE ARMILLA 2 - 1
3 10/10/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B ATLETICO ESTACION 1 - 2
6 10/10/2021 17:30 C.D. Pedro Pérez, Almería UDC PAVIA CADETE A 0 - 4
5 10/10/2021 18:30 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD CASABERMEJA 3 - 1
1 16/10/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C CD MIJAS 2 - 8
1 16/10/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A ATL. BENAMIEL 5 - 6
4 16/10/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD 26 DE FEBRERO 8 - 1
2 16/10/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD BENALMADENA ATL. 3 - 8
2 16/10/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C MARBELLA FC 1 - 1
4 16/10/2021 13:15 T. Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON INFANTIL B 3 - 2
7 16/10/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UCD LA CAÑADA AT 1 - 2
6 16/10/2021 18:00 El Tomillar, Benalmádena CD AT BENAMIEL BENJAMIN A 4 - 3
6 16/10/2021 18:30 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD CONEJITO 4 - 1
6 16/10/2021 19:00 Los Manatiales, Estepona ALH. DE LA TORRE CF CADETE B 1 - 2
4 16/10/2021 20:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona SENIOR B CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS 2 - 0
3 17/10/2021 00:00 -- JUV.TORREMOLINOS FEMENINO CAD 5 - 0
5 17/10/2021 10:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B PUERTA BLANCA CF 3 - 4
4 17/10/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD TIRO PICHON 4 - 2
5 17/10/2021 12:00 A.Ballesteros, Pulianas CELTIC CF D.HONOR 1 - 2
5 17/10/2021 14:00 Malaka, Málaga AD MALAKA CF BENJAMIN B 2 - 4
6 17/10/2021 19:00 Carlinda, Málaga CD CARLINDA JUVENIL B 1 - 3
1 22/10/2021 18:15 Suel, Fuengirola ATH.FUENGIROLA PREBENJ. B 0 - 4
7 23/10/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A MARBELLA PARAISO CF 1 - 7
5 23/10/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD LAURO 6 - 3
3 23/10/2021 11:30 Serrano Lima, Marbella ATLETICO MARBELLI ALEVIN C 5 - 3
7 23/10/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF 1 - 1
2 23/10/2021 13:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES BENJAMIN C 1 - 11
4 23/10/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD UNION BENAHAVIS 3 - 1
3 23/10/2021 16:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES INFANTIL C 5 - 1
7 23/10/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B RONDA UD 3 - 1
1 24/10/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CD ATL.MARBELLI 9 - 1
7 24/10/2021 12:00 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC JUVENIL A 1 - 1
6 24/10/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD LOJA 2 - 1
5 24/10/2021 13:30 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA INFANTIL A 2 - 3
6 24/10/2021 14:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B AD CORTIJILLO BAZAN 5 - 1
8 24/10/2021 16:00 M.Prieto, Granada RFAF GRANADA CF CADETE A 1 - 1
5 24/10/2021 16:00 L. Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC INFANTIL B 0 - 2
4 24/10/2021 17:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CD CONEJITO 1 - 0
5 24/10/2021 20:00 Arroyo I, Marbella CD PABLO PICASSO SENIOR B 2 - 2
3 29/10/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A UNION MANILVA CF 6 - 1
2 29/10/2021 17:00 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF BEBE A 0 - 6
7 29/10/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD CONEJITO 6 - 3
4 30/10/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C ATHL.FUENGIROLA 6 - 1
7 30/10/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD ATL.BENAMIEL CF 2 - 0
6 30/10/2021 13:30 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A CD ATH.FUENGIROLA 1 - 1
5 30/10/2021 16:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona UD ESTEPONENSE CADETE C 0 - 3
9 30/10/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 - 1
8 30/10/2021 18:00 Andres Padilla, Campillos CD CAMPILLOS JUVENIL B 5 - 1
7 30/10/2021 18:30 Veracruz, Villacarrillo CD VILLACARRILLO D.HONOR 0 - 2
8 30/10/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FC 3 - 0
8 31/10/2021 10:00 El Palo, Málaga CD EL PALO BENJAMIN A 8 - 1
4 31/10/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C UD OJEN 4 - 1
6 31/10/2021 11:30 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS ALEVIN A 3 - 3
6 31/10/2021 12:30 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CDF ESTEPONENSE 3 - 5
8 31/10/2021 13:15 C.Deportiva, Las Lagunas CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS CADETE B 0 - 7
6 31/10/2021 13:45 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B CANDOR CF 1 - 1
5 31/10/2021 16:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE FEMENINO CAD 8 - 2
4 05/11/2021 17:00 Luis Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC PREBENJ. A 6 - 1
4 05/11/2021 19:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF BENJAMIN C 8 - 1
5 06/11/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C UNION MANILVA CF 3 - 2
7 06/11/2021 11:00 El Palo, Málaga CD EL PALO INFANTIL A 5 - 5
9 06/11/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A UD LA MOSCA 8 - 4
7 06/11/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD EL PALO 1 - 5
8 06/11/2021 11:45 C. Sanchez, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN B 4 - 2
6 06/11/2021 13:15 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 3 - 0
10 06/11/2021 16:00 Sebastian Barajas, Jaén ATLETICO JAEN FC CADETE A 1 - 0
3 06/11/2021 16:00 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MILAS LAS LAGUNAS A PREBENJ. B 5 - 1
9 06/11/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS 2 - 1
7 06/11/2021 17:00 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF SENIOR B 1 - 1
8 06/11/2021 18:00 C.Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS BENJAMIN B 2 - 1
6 06/11/2021 18:30 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CD RINCON 4 - 1
9 06/11/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B UD FUENGIROLA-BOLICHES 1 - 0
6 07/11/2021 10:00 J. Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO ALEVIN B 2 - 2
9 07/11/2021 11:30 T.Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON JUVENIL A 2 - 1
7 07/11/2021 11:30 El Tomillar, Benalmadena BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF INFANTIL B 2 - 4
8 07/11/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CUBILLAS FC 3 - 1
5 07/11/2021 16:00 M.Pérez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE INFANTIL C 5 - 0
8 12/11/2021 18:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF ALEVIN A 3 - 1
6 12/11/2021 18:00 F. Santana, La Cala CD CALA MIJAS ALEVIN C 5 - 2
5 13/11/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A ATHL. FUENGIROLA 2 - 3
5 13/11/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C CD LAS CHAPAS 0 - 8
7 13/11/2021 11:30 -- PUERTO LA TORRE FEMENINO CAD 10 - 0
6 13/11/2021 13:15 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C MARBELLA PARAISO CF 0 - 8
4 13/11/2021 15:45 El Tormillar, Estepona CD ATL. BENAMIEL BEBE A 1 - 5
8 13/11/2021 16:15 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A MARBELLA FC 1 - 3
10 13/11/2021 17:00 J. Gámez, Málaga PUERTA BLANCA CF BENJAMIN A 2 - 2
10 13/11/2021 18:00 Antonio Serrano, Marbella PEÑA COMPADRES JUVENIL B 1 - 2
10 13/11/2021 18:15 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD ALHAURINO 2 - 1
8 13/11/2021 20:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B CD OSO 1 - 1
9 14/11/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B AD BENALMADENA EF 4 - 2
4 14/11/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CD ATL. BENAMIEL 3 - 5
11 14/11/2021 12:00 C.Quintanilla, La Mojonera LA MOJONERA FC CADETE A 2 - 1
9 14/11/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR BERJA CF 3 - 0
10 14/11/2021 16:00 Arroyo I, Marbella CD PABLO PICASSO CADETE B 2 - 3
8 14/11/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B AD MALAKA 5 - 2
5 19/11/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A CD MILAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 5
6 19/11/2021 18:00 Los Olivos, Cala Mijas CD CALA DE MIJAS BENJAMIN C 15 - 0
9 20/11/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A UD LA MOSCA 4 - 1
7 20/11/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C MARBELLA PARAISO CF 3 - 4
6 20/11/2021 11:30 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO PREBENJ. A 4 - 5
8 20/11/2021 11:45 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD ATLETICO MARBELLI 5 - 0
9 20/11/2021 12:00 C. Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS INFANTIL A 5 - 5
10 20/11/2021 12:30 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF BENJAMIN B 3 - 4
12 20/11/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A LINARES DEPORTIVO 0 - 1
9 20/11/2021 16:00 Guadaljaire, Málaga CD CONEJITO INFANTIL B 0 - 3
9 20/11/2021 17:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B CDF ESTEPONENSE 4 - 0
5 20/11/2021 17:30 C. Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS PREBENJ. B 3 - 7
11 20/11/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A UD LA MOSCA 1 - 0
7 20/11/2021 19:15 Las Viñas, Manilva UNION MANILVA CF INFANTIL C 2 - 1
11 20/11/2021 20:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B UD LOS PRADOS 5 - 0
10 21/11/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA 4 - 2
10 21/11/2021 12:15 Frco. Romero, Rincon CD RINCON D.HONOR 0 - 1
11 21/11/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B UD SAN PEDRO 1 - 1
11 21/11/2021 18:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A MALAGA C.F. 0 - 16
7 27/11/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C MARBELLA PARAISO CF 4 - 3
6 27/11/2021 11:30 Muñoz Perez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE BEBE A 0 - 8
10 27/11/2021 12:30 Suel, Fuengirola ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA ALEVIN A 4 - 2
9 27/11/2021 12:45 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona CDF ESTEPONENSE CADETE C 4 - 1
10 27/11/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B UD SAN PEDRO 1 - 3
11 27/11/2021 13:00 LA Fuensanta, Pizarra CD PIZARRA ATL. ALEVIN B 2 - 0
12 27/11/2021 14:00 Malaka, Málaga AD MALAKA CF BENJAMIN A 1 - 8
8 27/11/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C UD BENAHAVIS 5 - 0
13 27/11/2021 16:45 La Mosca, Málaga UD LA MOSCA CADETE A 1 - 1
8 27/11/2021 17:30 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CD ANTEQUERA 0 - 7
10 27/11/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 1 - 1
12 27/11/2021 19:15 G. Rodriguez, Málaga UD MORTADELO CADETE B 1 - 1
8 28/11/2021 11:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES ALEVIN C 1 - 1
7 28/11/2021 11:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A MARBELLA PARAISO CF 5 - 3
11 28/11/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 5 - 1
11 28/11/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR UCD LA CAÑADA AT 1 - 0
6 28/11/2021 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CD MILAS LAS LAGUNAS 1 - 4
10 28/11/2021 12:30 A. Marquez, Mijas CD MIJAS SENIOR B 1 - 4
12 28/11/2021 15:30 A.J. Mayo, Cártama ATLETICO ESTACION JUVENIL B 2 - 0
12 28/11/2021 18:00 Vivar Tellez, Vélez-Málaga VELEZ CF JUVENIL A 0 - 1
12 03/12/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B CD LA CALA 7 - 5
11 04/12/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A CD CARLINDA 3 - 4
13 04/12/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE CF 7 - 1
9 04/12/2021 11:30 Universidad, Málaga FUND.DEP.MALAGA FEMENINO CAD 4 - 0
13 04/12/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD TIRO PICHON 1 - 3
12 04/12/2021 13:30 Municipal, San Pedro UD SAN PEDRO BENJAMIN B 1 - 4
10 04/12/2021 16:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C UD SAN PEDRO 2 - 3
11 04/12/2021 17:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B PEÑA COMPADRES 4 - 1
11 05/12/2021 10:15 Pedro Berruezo, Málaga ATLETICO JUVAL INFANTIL A 2 - 2
8 05/12/2021 11:30 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS PREBENJ. A 3 - 7
11 05/12/2021 13:15 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CD MILAS LAS LAGUNAS INFANTIL B 2 - 1
13 05/12/2021 17:30 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A UD SAN PEDRO 3 - 2
14 08/12/2021 11:00 Suel, Fuengirola CD ATH.FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN A 1 - 5
13 08/12/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR ILITURGI CF 4 - 2
9 11/12/2021 10:00 C.Sánchez, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL C 1 - 2
7 11/12/2021 10:00 C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas CANDOR CF BEBE A 1 - 8
13 11/12/2021 11:00 El Romeral, Málaga CD FUTBOL ROMERAL ALEVIN B 1 - 2
15 11/12/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 3 - 3
12 11/12/2021 11:30 C. Deportiva, Torremolinos CD JUV. TORREMOLINOS ALEVIN A 4 - 2
9 11/12/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD A.D. BENALMADENA 2 - 6
11 11/12/2021 12:00 Municipal, San Pedro CD SPORTCAB CADETE C 3 - 8
12 11/12/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD CAMPANILLAS 6 - 0
7 11/12/2021 14:00 Polid.Municipal, Arroyo La Miel CD BENALMADENA ATL. PREBENJ. B 7 - 0
12 11/12/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A UD MORTADELO 3 - 3
14 11/12/2021 18:15 A.Soriano, Alameda UD ALAMEDA CF CADETE B 4 - 2
14 11/12/2021 19:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B CD. UNION SIERRA NIEVES 8 - 1
13 12/12/2021 11:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CDF ESTEPONENSE 6 - 2
14 12/12/2021 11:30 Malaka, Málaga AD MALAKA CF JUVENIL A 4 - 1
10 12/12/2021 11:30 Estadio Atletismo, Estepona FEMENINO CAD CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 2 - 6
14 12/12/2021 12:00 C.Deportiva, Maracena UD MARACENA D.HONOR 2 - 2
12 12/12/2021 13:00 La Campana, San Pedro CES N. ANDALUCIA SENIOR B 2 - 4
14 12/12/2021 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 3 - 1
16 16/12/2021 17:00 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC BENJAMIN A 3 - 1
14 18/12/2021 10:00 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC BENJAMIN B 9 - 4
8 18/12/2021 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BEBE A JUV.TORREMOLINOS CF 0 - 0
13 18/12/2021 11:00 Ciudad de Antequera ANTEQUERA CF INFANTIL A 2 - 5
10 18/12/2021 11:30 El Tomillar, Arroyo de la Miel CD BENALMADENA ALEVIN C 6 - 1
11 18/12/2021 12:30 Ciudad Deportiva, Las Lagunas CANDOR CF FEMENINO CAD 6 - 0
12 18/12/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD FUTBOL BANUS 1 - 0
13 18/12/2021 13:15 M.Fijones, Alh.El Grande CD ALHAURINO INFANTIL B 3 - 1
15 18/12/2021 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD ATH. FUENGIROLA 8 - 3
13 18/12/2021 17:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B COSTA UNIDA CF 3 - 0
15 18/12/2021 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD 26 DE FEBRERO 1 - 1
8 19/12/2021 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. B CANDOR CF 1 - 0
14 19/12/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B MALAGA CF 0 - 7
10 19/12/2021 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C ATLETICO MARBELLI 3 - 8
15 19/12/2021 12:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR BEGIJAR CF 3 - 1
10 19/12/2021 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C PABLO PICASSO CF 2 - 4
15 19/12/2021 15:30 La Virreina, Málaga CD SAN FELIX CADETE A 0 - 1
15 04/01/2022 20:00 C.Deportiva, Las Lagunas CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL B 1 - 0
16 05/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A UD ALMERIA CF 3 - 2
3 08/01/2022 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C SPORTCAB 4 - 3
15 08/01/2022 11:15 San Roque, Torrox FARO TORROX ALEVIN B 1 - 3
17 08/01/2022 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS 2 - 2
11 08/01/2022 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C CD LAS CHAPAS 3 - 4
14 08/01/2022 12:30 Villar Téllez, Vélez-Málaga EF DE VELEZ F.C. ALEVIN A 3 - 2
14 08/01/2022 13:15 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL B CD AT. MARBELLI 6 - 0
11 08/01/2022 17:00 C. Deportiva, Torremolinos JUV. TORREMOLINOS PREBENJ. A 4 - 5
17 08/01/2022 18:00 Fuentezuelas, Jaén REAL JAEN CF CADETE A 1 - 2
16 08/01/2022 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL B ANTEQUERA CF 2 - 3
12 08/01/2022 18:00 Virgil de Quiñones, Marbella CD MARBELLA PROMESAS FEMENINO CAD 15 - 2
11 09/01/2022 10:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella CD ATL.MARBELLI INFANTIL C 0 - 5
15 09/01/2022 10:30 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CD PIZARRA ATL. 4 - 2
16 09/01/2022 11:30 Pedro Berruezo, Málaga ATLETICO JUVAL JUVENIL A 2 - 4
13 09/01/2022 11:45 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA FC CADETE C 0 - 1
14 09/01/2022 12:00 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL A ATH. PUERTA BLANCA 9 - 0
9 14/01/2022 18:00 F. Santana, La Cala CD CALA MIJAS A BEBE A 1 - 5
12 15/01/2022 10:00 El Tomillar, Arroyo de la Miel ATL. BENAMIEL PREBENJ. A 5 - 2
13 15/01/2022 10:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD PORTADA ALTA 1 - 5
11 15/01/2022 11:00 Santa FE, Fuengirola UD FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN C 7 - 6
15 15/01/2022 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A MALAGA CF 1 - 6
16 15/01/2022 11:30 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN B UD SAN PEDRO 2 - 2
12 15/01/2022 12:30 Municipal, San Pedro CD SPORTCAB INFANTIL C 4 - 1
17 15/01/2022 13:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B CD CAMPILLOS 3 - 0
12 15/01/2022 13:00 C.Sanchez, Marbella CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN C 2 - 4
18 15/01/2022 15:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN A CD CAMPANILLAS 8 - 2
14 15/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE C CD PABLO PICASSO 8 - 0
17 15/01/2022 18:00 El Tomillar, Benalmadena CD ATL. BENAMIEL JUVENIL B 1 - 3
17 15/01/2022 18:00 Muñoz Pérez, Estepona D.HONOR CD CANTORIA 5 - 0
18 15/01/2022 18:30 L.Teruel, Marbella MARBELLA F.C. CADETE A 1 - 0
17 15/01/2022 18:30 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A CD DOS HERMANAS 2 - 1
15 16/01/2022 10:30 Sta.Rosalía, Málaga CD ALBION FC INFANTIL B 1 - 4
15 16/01/2022 19:00 La Campana, San Pedro CD FUTBOL BANUS SENIOR B 2 - 5
10 19/01/2022 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona PREBENJ. A ATLETICO MARBELLI 5 - 1
16 19/01/2022 20:00 Los Angeles, Almería CP ALMERIA D.HONOR 3 - 2
19 22/01/2022 10:00 J.Torralba, Málaga PUERTO MALAGUEÑO BENJAMIN A 8 - 1
14 22/01/2022 10:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona FEMENINO CAD UD STA.ROSALIA MAQUEDA 2 - 5
13 22/01/2022 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN C JUV. TORREMOLINOS 2 - 8
12 22/01/2022 10:15 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN C CDF ESTEPONENSE 4 - 1
17 22/01/2022 11:30 T. Pichón, Málaga CD TIRO PICHON ALEVIN B 8 - 1
16 22/01/2022 11:45 San Fernando, Estepona ALEVIN A PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 2 - 2
10 22/01/2022 12:00 Serrano Lima, Marbella CD ATL.MARBELLI BEBE A 5 - 8
13 22/01/2022 13:15 San Fernando, Estepona INFANTIL C CD CALA MIJAS 0 - 4
19 22/01/2022 16:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A CD BETIS ILITURGITANO 4 - 0
17 22/01/2022 16:00 El Tomillar, Benalmadena CD BENALMADENA BENJAMIN B 3 - 0
18 22/01/2022 17:00 C.Municipal, Torremolinos CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS JUVENIL B 0 - 0
18 22/01/2022 18:00 San Fernando, Estepona JUVENIL A ALHAURIN TORRE CF 0 - 0
16 22/01/2022 19:00 Muñoz Perez, Estepona SENIOR B CD CALA MIJAS 1 - 2
16 23/01/2022 11:00 San Fernando, Estepona BENJAMIN B CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 2 - 1
18 23/01/2022 12:30 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B MARBELLA PARAISO CF 4 - 1
16 23/01/2022 12:30 El Duende, Málaga CD DOS HERMANAS INFANTIL B 3 - 1
15 23/01/2022 13:00 Arroyo I, Marbella MARBELLA PARAISO CF CADETE C 2 - 1
18 23/01/2022 17:00 A. Viñolo, Churriana CD CHURRIANA D.HONOR 0 - 5