<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

AARON
AARON
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALFIE
ALFIE
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (ANTONIO GOMES)
CHARLIE JOHN
CHARLIE JOHN (CHARLIE)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANIEL ANDRADES)
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID POMARES)
HUGO
HUGO (HUGO LOPEZ)
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
JESUS
JESUS
JORGE
JORGE
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU SIMON)
MARIO
MARIO
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
OSCAR ERIC
OSCAR ERIC (OSCAR)
PEPE
PEPE (PEPE FLORES)
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL (RAUL ORTIZ)
SERGE
SERGE
TOLO
TOLO (TOLO PLAZA)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO RUIZ FLORES
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
11 03/12/2022 17:00 San Fernando CADETE B BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B"
12 11/12/2022 00:00 -- C.D. ALORA CADETE B
13 18/12/2022 00:00 XXXX CADETE B C.D. CAMPILLOS
14 15/01/2023 00:00 -- C.D. NERJA CADETE B
15 22/01/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES
16 29/01/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B MARBELLA PARAISO CF
17 05/02/2023 00:00 -- TIRO PICHON C.D. CADETE B
18 12/02/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F.
19 19/02/2023 00:00 -- C.D.ALHAURINO CADETE B
20 05/03/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA
21 12/03/2023 00:00 -- U.D. SAN PEDRO CADETE B
22 19/03/2023 00:00 -- C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. CADETE B
23 26/03/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA
24 02/04/2023 00:00 -- PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES CADETE B
25 16/04/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B U.D. LA MOSCA
26 23/04/2023 00:00 -- BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B" CADETE B
27 30/04/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B C.D. ALORA
28 07/05/2023 00:00 -- C.D. CAMPILLOS CADETE B
29 14/05/2023 00:00 XXXX CADETE B C.D. NERJA
30 21/05/2023 00:00 -- CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES CADETE B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2022 16:00 Arroyo I(Marbella) MARBELLA PARAISO CF CADETE B 3 - 4
2 01/10/2022 19:30 San Fernando CADETE B TIRO PICHON C.D. 1 - 0
3 08/10/2022 20:00 Los Manantiales (Alhaurin de la Torre) ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE B 2 - 1
4 15/10/2022 12:30 San Fernando CADETE B C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 2
5 23/10/2022 11:00 Campo Futbol Suel (Fuengirola) C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA CADETE B 1 - 1
6 29/10/2022 12:00 San Fernando CADETE B U.D. SAN PEDRO 3 - 0
7 05/11/2022 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE B C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. 4 - 1
8 13/11/2022 12:30 Antonio Soriano, Alameda C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA CADETE B 0 - 5
9 20/11/2022 12:30 San Fernando CADETE B PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES 5 - 0
10 26/11/2022 18:00 Campo Municipal La Mosca (Málaga) U.D. LA MOSCA CADETE B 3 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
19:00 compartido
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
19:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
18:00 Compartido
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022