<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

ADAM
ADAM
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (ANTONIO VERA)
DANIEL CHUKWUBUIKEM
DANIEL CHUKWUBUIKEM (DANI)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
HUGO
HUGO (HUGO PACHECO)
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
MISHAL
MISHAL (JASIM)
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI SANCHEZ)
JOSE MIGUEL
JOSE MIGUEL
JUAN DE DIOS
JUAN DE DIOS (JUANDE)
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU SANTAMARTINA)
MAXIM EMMANUEL
MAXIM EMMANUEL (MAXIM)
NASSER
NASSER
RAUL
RAUL
SAMUEL MARRIOT
SAMUEL MARRIOT (SAMUEL)
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
STEPAN
STEPAN
ANTONIO JESUS
ANTONIO JESUS (SULY)
TOMAS IGNACIO
TOMAS IGNACIO (TOMAS GUZMAN)
FERNANDO
FERNANDO (TRUJI)
JOAQUIN
JOAQUIN POMARES VAZQUEZ
Primer entrenador
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE MELERO ALVAREZ
Segundo entrenador
ALBERTO JAVIER ROMERO CARMONA
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 03/12/2022 12:00 San Fernando CADETE A U.D.C.PAVIA
13 08/12/2022 - -- ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F. CADETE A
14 11/12/2022 - -- LA MOJONERA C.F. CADETE A
15 18/12/2022 - -- CADETE A GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D.
16 15/01/2023 - -- CADETE A U.D.LA MOSCA
17 22/01/2023 - -- U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS CADETE A
18 29/01/2023 - -- CADETE A ATLETICO JAEN F.C.
19 05/02/2023 - -- MARBELLA F.C. CADETE A
20 19/02/2023 - -- CADETE A U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT.
21 28/02/2023 - -- U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. CADETE A
22 05/03/2023 - -- CADETE A VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D.
23 12/03/2023 - -- PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. CADETE A
24 19/03/2023 - -- CADETE A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F.
25 26/03/2023 - -- C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 CADETE A
26 02/04/2023 - -- CADETE A LINARES DEPORTIVO
27 16/04/2023 - -- U.D.C.PAVIA CADETE A
28 23/04/2023 - -- CADETE A ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F.
29 07/05/2023 - -- CADETE A LA MOJONERA C.F.
30 14/05/2023 - -- GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D. CADETE A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2022 18:00 Campo Municipal La Mosca U.D.LA MOSCA CADETE A 2 - 2
2 17/09/2022 18:00 San Fernando CADETE A U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS 3 - 4
3 25/09/2022 16:00 Sebastian Barajas ATLETICO JAEN F.C. CADETE A 2 - 2
4 01/10/2022 17:30 San Fernando CADETE A MARBELLA F.C. 2 - 1
5 08/10/2022 18:00 Ciudad Deportiva La Cañada (Almería) U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT. CADETE A 1 - 2
6 12/10/2022 12:30 San Fernando CADETE A U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. 1 - 1
7 15/10/2022 12:00 Campo Futbol Alcaudete VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D. CADETE A 2 - 2
8 22/10/2022 17:00 San Fernando, Estepona CADETE A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 4
9 06/11/2022 18:00 Los Manantiales(Alh.de la Torre) ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE A 1 - 2
10 12/11/2022 16:00 SAN FERNANDO CADETE A C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 2 - 4
11 26/11/2022 12:00 Campo Municipal Linarejos(Linares) LINARES DEPORTIVO CADETE A 1 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
20:00 compartido
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
20:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
19:00 compartido
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022