<%=Club.Nombre %>

JM3 EASO ECHEVERRIA& DEL VALLE

Temporada20212022

Axel
AXEL (AXEL PEREZ)
CelestinoJavierMangu
CELESTINOJAVIERMANGU (CELESTINO JAVIER)
Danel
DANEL (DANEL GOÑI)
Ignacio
IGNACIO (IGNACIO PEREZ)
Lander
LANDER (LANDER POZUETA)
Malick
MALICK
Nikolas
NIKOLAS (NIKOLAS GOENAGA)
Oier
OIER (OIER GALLEGOS)
Orkhon
ORKHON
Rubén
RUBÉN (RUBEN CASTELAR)
Unai
UNAI (UNAI MARTIN)
Ricardo
Ricardo Garre López
Primer entrenador
Nerea Zaballos Barbero
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 19/09/2021 17:00 LABEGARAIETA (BERGARA) BERGARA SORALUCE JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 44 - 49
2 25/09/2021 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle ZAST 49 - 86
3 02/10/2021 16:00 BENTA BERRI ANTIGUA LUBERRI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 48 - 52
4 09/10/2021 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle ALOÑA MENDI 65 - 63
5 16/10/2021 18:00 PACO YOLDI LA CERVE ASKATUAK JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 37 - 53
6 23/10/2021 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle BKL MURUMENDI 69 - 67
7 30/10/2021 09:15 MAJORI (ORDIZIA) ORDIZIA JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 60 - 61
8 06/11/2021 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle OIARSO 74 - 40
9 20/11/2021 18:00 PÍO BAROJA SASKIAXULAR JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 76 - 68
10 27/11/2021 12:00 POL. BIDEBIETA JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle EASO MANDOEGI 76 - 72
11 11/12/2021 16:00 HONDARTZA (HONDARRIBIA) AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 88 - 52
12 19/12/2021 12:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle GOIERRI GAESTOPAS 44 - 77
13 15/01/2022 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle BERGARA SORALUCE 47 - 48
16 05/02/2022 16:00 ZUBIKOA (OÑATI) ALOÑA MENDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 58 - 64
17 12/02/2022 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle LA CERVE ASKATUAK 50 - 47
18 19/02/2022 16:00 ANTZIZAR (BEASAIN) BKL MURUMENDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 70 - 45
19 05/03/2022 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle ORDIZIA 81 - 51
20 12/03/2022 17:30 DON BOSCO (RENTERÍA) OIARSO JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 53 - 73
15 13/03/2022 12:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle ANTIGUA LUBERRI 58 - 36
21 26/03/2022 16:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle SASKIAXULAR 70 - 78
22 02/04/2022 16:00 BIDEBIETA EASO MANDOEGI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 67 - 54
23 10/04/2022 12:00 PACO YOLDI JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA 70 - 77
24 30/04/2022 12:15 ALDIRI (URRETXU) GOIERRI GAESTOPAS JM3 Easo Echeverria& Del Valle 72 - 64