<%=Club.Nombre %>

SF3 EASO ARAXES

Temporada20212022

Alicia Miren
ALICIA MIREN (ALICIA ZUBELDI)
Ane
ANE (ANE ESTEBAN)
Ane
ANE (ANE MARTIN)
Beatriz
BEATRIZ (BEATRIZ ARTAMENDI)
Estibaliz
ESTIBALIZ (ESTIBALIZ ARRIETA)
Isabel
ISABEL (ISABEL SANTACRUZ)
Itxaso
ITXASO (ITXASO AGUIRRE)
Laura
LAURA (LAURA MARIJUAN)
Maitane
MAITANE (MAITANE BARRADAS)
Maria
MARIA (MARIA ARANGO)
Paula
PAULA (PAULA GARCIA)
Paula
PAULA (PAULA HERNÁNDEZ)
Sofia
SOFIA (SOFIA GARAICOECHEA)
Susana
Susana Rodriguez Benito
Primer entrenador
Manuel
Manuel Novas Saez
Segundo entrenador
Santiago Martín
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 12/12/2021 12:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES DRUNKAT HOOPS
9 18/12/2021 20:00 POL. AZKEN PORTU (IRUN) ERROIBIDE URBYCOLAN SF3 Easo ARAXES
10 09/01/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES AÑORGA
11 15/01/2022 16:00 POL. MAIALEN CHOURRAUT (LASARTE) OSTADAR B SF3 Easo ARAXES
12 21/01/2022 19:30 ANTIGUA LUBERRI LUBERRI BASERRIA KM0 SF3 Easo ARAXES
13 30/01/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES AZ CASA DE LA RIOJA
14 06/02/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES GRAFICAS JUARISTI ZKE
15 13/02/2022 12:00 POL. ELORSORO (OIARTZUN) OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK SF3 Easo ARAXES
16 20/02/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES BERGARA SORALUCE
17 05/03/2022 18:00 POL. PACO YOLDI BERA BERA GROS SF3 Easo ARAXES
18 13/03/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES TECNUN
19 19/03/2022 18:00 POL. MONS INTER SF3 Easo ARAXES
20 27/03/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES SASKI GOIENA HEMEN GARBIKETAK
21 02/04/2022 16:00 POL. PACO YOLDI DRUNKAT HOOPS SF3 Easo ARAXES
22 10/04/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES ERROIBIDE URBYCOLAN
23 30/04/2022 20:00 POL. BENTA BERRI AÑORGA SF3 Easo ARAXES
24 08/05/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES OSTADAR B
25 15/05/2022 10:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES LUBERRI BASERRIA KM.0
26 21/05/2022 16:00 POL. BENTA BERRI AZ CASA DE LA RIOJA SF3 Easo ARAXES
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 20/11/2021 12:00 POL. BENTA BERRI SF3 Easo ARAXES INTER 61 - 19
5 13/11/2021 18:00 POL. TECNUN TECNUN SF3 Easo ARAXES 44 - 52
4 07/11/2021 10:00 POL. BENTA BERRI SF3 Easo ARAXES BERA BERA GROS 33 - 41
3 23/10/2021 16:00 POL. LABEGARAIETA (BERGARA) BERGARA SORALUCE SF3 Easo ARAXES 51 - 43
2 17/10/2021 12:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF3 Easo ARAXES OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK 50 - 27
1 02/10/2021 18:00 POL. ANTONIANOS GRAFICAS JUARISTI ZKE SF3 Easo ARAXES 33 - 36