<%=Club.Nombre %>

SF1 EASO LOREA GOURMET

Temporada20212022

Mireia
MIREIA (00.MIREIA SALVADOR)
Ainhoa
AINHOA (AINHOA TABOADA)
Aitana
AITANA (AITANA ALCALDE)
Garazi
GARAZI (GARAZI NAVARRO)
Iranzu
IRANZU (IRANZU GARCÍA)
Iratxe
IRATXE (IRATXE PEREZ)
Judith
JUDITH (JUDITH NAVARRO)
María
MARÍA (MARÍA ARTAMENDI)
Maria
MARIA (MARIA GOÑI)
Nora
NORA (NORA YURRITA)
Oihana
OIHANA (OIHANA ARZALLUS)
Paula
PAULA (PAULA OLAVARRIA)
Teresa
TERESA (TERESA ROMERA)
Gorka
Gorka Gil Agudo
Primer entrenador
Samuel
Samuel Gonzalez Carrera
Segundo entrenador
Elena
Elena Boronat Elizalde
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 09/10/2021 16:00 JOSE ANTONIO GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet BERA BERA BULTZ 71 - 35
0 16/10/2021 18:00 JOSE ANTONIO GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet TABIRAKO BAQUE 61 - 52
1 24/10/2021 18:00 POL. IRULEGI (MUTILVA) ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 34 - 58
2 30/10/2021 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet BERA BERA BULTZ 57 - 53
3 07/11/2021 18:00 POL. DIVINO MAESTRO (GASTEIZ) AFILADOS GASTEIZ ARABA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 60 - 53
4 13/11/2021 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet LOINTEK GERNIKA 75 - 47
5 20/11/2021 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet TABIRAKO BAQUE 52 - 55
6 27/11/2021 19:45 POL. HONDARTZA (HONDARRIBIA) IZ4 HONDARRIBIA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 55 - 59
7 11/12/2021 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet ARASKI 60 - 65
8 18/12/2021 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 37 - 58
9 15/01/2022 18:00 POL. MANTEO BERA BERA BULTZ SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 47 - 67
10 22/01/2022 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet AFILADOS GASTEIZ ARABA 77 - 66
11 30/01/2022 18:00 POL. MALOSTE (GERNIKA) LOINTEK GERNIKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 45 - 67
12 05/02/2022 19:00 POL. LANDAKO (DURANGO) TABIRAKO BAQUE SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 62 - 50
13 12/02/2022 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet IZ4 HONDARRIBIA 76 - 61
14 19/02/2022 19:00 POL. MENDIZORROTZA (GASTEIZ) ARASKI SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 75 - 71
0 26/02/2022 20:00 POL. ESPARTERO (LOGROÑO) CAMPUS PROMETE SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 67 - 49
1 05/03/2022 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet LEIOA 68 - 63
2 13/03/2022 18:00 POL. ESPARTERO (LOGROÑO) CAMPUS PROMETE SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 62 - 57
3 19/03/2022 20:30 COL. LA SALLE (BILBAO) LA SALLE SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 47 - 52
4 26/03/2022 20:00 COL. JESUITAS (BILBAO) LOIOLA INDAUTXU SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 66 - 60
5 02/04/2022 18:30 POL. KANDELAZUBIETA (LEIOA) LEIOA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet 42 - 66
6 09/04/2022 20:00 POL. JOSEAN GASKA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet CAMPUS PROMETE 55 - 72
7 30/04/2022 20:00 BIDEBIETA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet LA SALLE 56 - 61
8 08/05/2022 12:00 POL. BIDEBIETA SF1 Easo Lorea Gourmet LOIOLA INDAUTXU 51 - 65