<%=Club.Nombre %>

SM3 EASO REGIONAL 2ª

Temporada20212022

Aitor
AITOR (AITOR RUIZ)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEJANDRO REBOLLO)
Iñigo
IÑIGO (AZPI)
David
DAVID (DAVID DEL ORDEN)
Ivan
IVAN (IVAN MÚGICA)
Jacobo
JACOBO (JACOBO LÓPEZ)
Julen
JULEN (JULEN SUAREZ)
Mario
MARIO (MARIO AGUILAR)
Oier
OIER (OIER DORADO)
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTI PUCHE)
Unax
UNAX (UNAX MURUA)
Xabier Zubimendi Ortega
Primer entrenador
Iñigo
Iñigo Salaverria Izaguirre
Segundo entrenador
Begoña Berakoetxea Borobia
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI LOYOLA 21 HOOPS SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 75 - 37
2 25/09/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª BOSTEKO IRAULI 66 - 57
3 02/10/2021 20:00 BENTA BERRI AZ CASA DE LA RIOJA SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 53 - 56
4 16/10/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª ARRI BKL BIRUIN 61 - 78
5 13/11/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª AMA GUADALUPEKOA IKASBASKET 56 - 66
6 20/11/2021 18:00 BENTA BERRI DKS SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 78 - 87
7 27/11/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª ERROIBIDE 84 - 78
8 11/12/2021 18:30 ARITZBATALDE (ZARAUTZ) ZAST SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 74 - 50
9 18/12/2021 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK 77 - 70
10 09/01/2022 18:00 ALDIRI (URRETXU) GOIERRI MODELOS EZGUBA SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 95 - 87
11 15/01/2022 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª SASKIAXULAR 60 - 84
12 22/01/2022 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª LOYOLA 21 HOOPS 60 - 89
13 29/01/2022 16:00 PACO YOLDI BOSTEKO IRAULI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 76 - 57
14 05/02/2022 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª AZ CASA DE LA RIOJA 64 - 78
15 12/02/2022 18:00 ANTZIZAR (BEASAIN) ARRI BKL BIRUIN SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 79 - 73
16 13/03/2022 16:00 POL. HONDARTZA (HONDARRIBIA) AMA GUADALUPEKOA IKASBASKET SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 68 - 55
17 20/03/2022 12:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª DKS 56 - 58
18 26/03/2022 20:15 AZKEN PORTU (IRUN) ERROIBIDE AIB SALTO SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 63 - 53
19 02/04/2022 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª ZAST 58 - 69
20 09/04/2022 16:00 ELORSORO (OIARTZUN) OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 58 - 35
21 30/04/2022 20:00 PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª GOIERRI MODELOS EZGUBA 57 - 77
22 07/05/2022 20:00 PÍO BAROJA SASKIAXULAR SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 74 - 46
1 14/05/2022 16:00 POL. ELORSORO (OIARTZUN) OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK SM3 Easo Regional 2ª 43 - 41
2 21/05/2022 20:00 POL. PACO YOLDI SM3 Easo Regional 2ª OIARTZUNGO SASKILAGUNAK 52 - 34