<%=Club.Nombre %>

SM2 EASO TORDOWINE

Temporada20212022

Aitor
AITOR (AITOR DÍAZ DE MONAST)
Aitor
AITOR (AITOR URRETAVIZCAYA)
Alex
ALEX (ALEX ORTIZ)
Asier
ASIER (ASIER GARCIA)
Borja
BORJA (BORJA RODRIGUEZ)
Iñigo
IÑIGO (IÑIGO MIRANDA)
Mikel
MIKEL (MIKEL FERNANDEZ)
Unai
UNAI (UNAI SANTAMARIA)
Xabier
XABIER (XABIER RUIZ DE GAUNA)
Iñaki
IÑAKI (ZETA)
Eneko
Eneko Zumeta Zamboran
Primer entrenador
Luis
Luis Múgica Alonso
Segundo entrenador
Jokin
Jokin Santamaria Maritxalar
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/10/2021 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine ZORNOTZA 55 - 63
2 30/10/2021 18:30 POL. SAHATSAGA (GETARIA) GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO SHARKS SM2 Easo Tordowine 53 - 50
3 06/11/2021 18:00 COL. ASKARTZA (LEIOA) ASKARTZA CLARET SM2 Easo Tordowine 70 - 54
4 13/11/2021 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine CAFETERIA TARTALO IBAIZABAL 49 - 61
5 21/11/2021 12:00 ARTALEKU (IRUN) ERROIBIDE IRUN SM2 Easo Tordowine 69 - 67
6 27/11/2021 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine HOTEL GRAN BILBAO BERRIO OTXOA 76 - 67
7 12/12/2021 17:00 POL. EL BARRACON (ORTUELLA) BARRENA BERRI SM2 Easo Tordowine 79 - 72
9 15/01/2022 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO SHARKS 68 - 51
10 22/01/2022 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine ASKARTZA CLARET 64 - 54
11 29/01/2022 16:00 POL. URRETA (GALDAKAO) CAFETERIA TARTALO IBAIZABAL SM2 Easo Tordowine 68 - 59
12 05/02/2022 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine ERROIBIDE IRUN 91 - 65
8 06/02/2022 18:00 POL. IXERBEKOA (AMOREBIETA) ZORNOTZA SM2 Easo Tordowine 84 - 82
13 13/02/2022 17:00 COL. BERRIO OTXOA (BILBAO) HOTEL GRAN BILBAO BERRIO OTXOA SM2 Easo Tordowine 78 - 80
14 20/02/2022 10:00 BIDEBIETA SM2 Easo Tordowine BARRENA BERRI 96 - 67
1 06/03/2022 18:00 POL. MONS SM2 Easo Tordowine SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVIÓN 76 - 55
2 12/03/2022 16:00 POL. J.A. AGUIRRE (MUNGIA) MUNGIA SK SM2 Easo Tordowine 57 - 75
3 19/03/2022 18:00 POL. FADURA (GETXO) GETXO SM2 Easo Tordowine 80 - 76
4 26/03/2022 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine ALOÑA MENDI 56 - 49
5 03/04/2022 12:30 POL. LAS LLANAS (SESTAO) SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVIÓN SM2 Easo Tordowine 62 - 68
6 09/04/2022 16:00 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine MUNGIA SK 70 - 46
7 30/04/2022 17:45 ILLUNBE SM2 Easo Tordowine GETXO 91 - 74
8 07/05/2022 18:00 POL. ZUBIKOA (OÑATE) ALOÑA MENDI SM2 Easo Tordowine 45 - 63